If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics where Gabriella Paparella is active. These topic labels come from the works of this person. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

  • 3 Similar Profiles
Hereditary Spastic Paraplegia Medicine & Life Sciences
Friedreich Ataxia Medicine & Life Sciences
Diffusion Tensor Imaging Medicine & Life Sciences
International Normalized Ratio Medicine & Life Sciences
Vitamin K Medicine & Life Sciences
Anticoagulants Medicine & Life Sciences
Registries Medicine & Life Sciences
Diffusion tensor imaging Chemical Compounds

Network Recent external collaboration on country level. Dive into details by clicking on the dots.

Research Output 2016 2018

  • 10 Citations
  • 2 h-Index
  • 3 Article
2 Citations (Scopus)

Functional and structural brain damage in Friedreich's Ataxia

Vavla, M., Arrigoni, F., Nordio, A., De Luca, A., Pizzighello, S., Petacchi, E., Paparella, G., D'Angelo, M. G., Brighina, E., Russo, E., Fantin, M., Colombo, P. & Martinuzzi, A., Sep 6 2018, In : Frontiers in Neurology. 9, SEP, 747.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
Friedreich Ataxia
Brain
Diffusion Tensor Imaging
Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Age of Onset
8 Citations (Scopus)

Clinical and paraclinical indicators of motor system impairment in hereditary spastic paraplegia: A pilot study

Martinuzzi, A., Montanaro, D., Vavla, M., Paparella, G., Bonanni, P., Musumeci, O., Brighina, E., Hlavata, H., Rossi, G., Aghakhanyan, G., Martino, N., Baratto, A., D'Angelo, M. G., Peruch, F., Fantin, M., Arnoldi, A., Citterio, A., Vantaggiato, C., Rizzo, V., Toscano, A. & 2 others, Bresolin, N. & Bassi, M. T., Apr 1 2016, In : PLoS One. 11, 4, e0153283.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Hereditary Spastic Paraplegia
Diffusion Tensor Imaging
Diffusion tensor imaging
Neurophysiology
Clinical Protocols

Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists

Fitzmaurice, D. A., Accetta, G., Haas, S., Kayani, G., Lucas Luciardi, H., Misselwitz, F., Pieper, K., ten Cate, H., Turpie, A. G. G., Kakkar, A. K., Bassand, J. P., John Camm, A., Goldhaber, S. Z., Goto, S., Hacke, W., Mantovani, L. G., van Eickels, M., Verheugt, F. W. A., Fox, K. A. A., Gersh, B. J. & 2,936 others, Gibbs, H., Brodmann, M., Cools, F., Barretto, A. C. P., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Corbalan, R., Hu, D., Jansky, P., Nielsen, J. D., Ragy, H., Raatikainen, P., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Darius, H., Keltai, M., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Ambrosio, G. A. A. G., Koretsune, Y., Díaz, C. J. S., Atar, D., Stepinska, J., Panchenko, E., Lim, T. W., Jacobson, B., Oh, S., Viñolas, X., Rosenqvist, M., Steffel, J., Angchaisuksiri, P., Oto, A., Parkhomenko, A., Al Mahmeed, W., Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., (Ying) Wang, Y., (Yong) Wang, Y., Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Ravi Shankar, A. G., Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Padinhare Purayil, M., Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, E., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I., Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., (Hiroshi) Oda, H., Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., (Tadashi) Nakamura, T., (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T., Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y., Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., (Katsumi) Saito, K., (Kazuyuki) Saito, K., Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I., Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y., Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I., Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y., Oyama, R., Ageta, M., (Hiroyuki) Oda, H., Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., (Yuhei) Shiga, Y., Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y., Fujii, M., Okawa, M., (Masahiko) Abe, M., (Masatake) Abe, M., (Mitsunori) Abe, M., Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I., Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., (Hajime) Horie, H., Sugishita, N., (Yukio) Shiga, Y., Soma, A., Neya, K., (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T., (Tomoki) Yoshida, T., Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., (Sen) Adachi, S., (Susumu) Adachi, S., Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., (Hideki) Horie, H., Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I., Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., (Sho) Nagai, S., (Shunichi) Nagai, S., Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I., Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Onuki Pearce, Y., Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., (Kazuki) Sato, K., (Kiyoharu) Sato, K., Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., (Kazuo) Suzuki, K., (Keita) Suzuki, K., (Shu) Suzuki, S., (Shunji) Suzuki, S., (Susumu) Suzuki, S., Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K., (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K., (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K., Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, W. T., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, M. Y., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. C., Kim, S. H., Jeon, H. K., Shin, D. G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. G., Nam, G. B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. H., Kim, K. S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, S., Kim, C. J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. A., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J., (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S., (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S., Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H., (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H., Kim, Y. I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Kılıç Karataş, S., Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Uzun Alkan, D., Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Edén, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., de, M., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., de Souza, W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., de Araújo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo França, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., de Almeida, R. S., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., de Oliveira Gomes, J. A., Araujo, V., Nakazone, M. A., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Góes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araújo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaça Guimarães Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueño Gutiérrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gómez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sánchez Díaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantú, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umaña, S., López Rosas, E., Llamas Esperón, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Muñoz, E., Matadamas Hernández, N., Leyva Rendón, A., García Hernández, N., de los Ríos Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., López Villezca, D., Hernández Herrera, C., López Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodríguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martínez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodríguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Álvarez López, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., de la Vega, C. D., Cantú Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Piña Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiß, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stöcklöcker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Wöhrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parqué, J. L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anné, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I., Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Maréchal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A. K., Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A. M., Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I., Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V., Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I., Tahon, S., Thyssen, V., Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V., Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I., Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I., Dedek, V., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V., Janska, L., Kopeckova, I., Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majerníkova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Domínguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomäki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. Y., Huberman, J. P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. M., Poulard, J. E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Königer, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. T., Kopf, A., Schäfer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eißfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H. H., Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Läßig, T., Hartmann, H. J., Lehmann, G., Bindig, H. W., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K. A., Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V., Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiß, V., Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Müller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H. H., Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Röhnisch, J. U., Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V., Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E., Kovacs, M., Kovacsne Levang, S., Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydó, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Salerno Uriarte, J., Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignanò, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Mollica Poeta, E., Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., de Vos, A. S., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaråker, A., Skjelvan, G., Østrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Øien, T., Høegh Henrichsen, S., Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., (Marcin) Ogorek, M., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., (Michal) Ogorek, M., Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Viñolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., López Fernández, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Torán Monserrat, P., Márquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., García Pavía, P., Gómez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Mercé Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Barón Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacín Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodríguez Morató, M., Bayo I Llibre, J., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernández, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escrivá Montserrat, E., Montero Alía, J. J., Barreda González, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartín, J., Jiménez González, M., Rodriguez Álvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iñiguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., (Carmela) Alonso, C., (Concepcion) Alonso, C., Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., de Faria, J. C. P. P., Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., del, M., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millán, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Börjesson, U., Svärd, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. B., Gustavsson, M., (Lars) Andersson, L., (Lisbeth) Andersson, L., Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaröe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. B., Eriksson, G. B., Floren, K., Grässjö, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. H., Kangert, R. M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenström, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., H Modi, M., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V. & Investigators, T. GARFIELD-AF., Aug 1 2016, In : British Journal of Haematology. 174, 4, p. 610-623 14 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

International Normalized Ratio
Vitamin K
Anticoagulants
Registries
Therapeutics