If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Research Output

Filter
Article
2020

COPZ1 depletion in thyroid tumor cells triggers type I IFN response and immunogenic cell death

Di Marco, T., Bianchi, F., Sfondrini, L., Todoerti, K., Bongarzone, I., Maffioli, E. M., Tedeschi, G., Mazzoni, M., Pagliardini, S., Pellegrini, S., Neri, A., Anania, M. C. & Greco, A., Apr 28 2020, In : Cancer Letters. 476, p. 106-119 14 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2019

Mitosis perturbation by MASTL depletion impairs the viability of thyroid tumor cells

Cetti, E., Di Marco, T., Mauro, G., Mazzoni, M., Lecis, D., Minna, E., Gioiosa, L., Brich, S., Pagliardini, S., Borrello, M. G., Pruneri, G., Anania, M. C. & Greco, A., Feb 1 2019, In : Cancer Letters. 442, p. 362-372 11 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
2018

The Italian multiple sclerosis register

on behalf of the Italian Multiple Sclerosis Register Centers Group, Jan 1 2018, (Accepted/In press) In : Neurological Sciences.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2017

A Novel Panel of Serum Biomarkers for MPM Diagnosis

Bonotti, A., Foddis, R., Landi, S., Melaiu, O., De Santi, C., Giusti, L., Donadio, E., Ciregia, F., Mazzoni, M. R., Lucacchini, A., Bovenzi, M., Comar, M., Pantani, E., Pistelli, A. & Cristaudo, A., 2017, In : Disease Markers. 2017

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2016

Bottom-up proteomics suggests an association between differential expression of mitochondrial proteins and chronic fatigue syndrome

Ciregia, F., Kollipara, L., Giusti, L., Zahedi, R. P., Giacomelli, C., Mazzoni, M. R., Giannaccini, G., Scarpellini, P., Urbani, A., Sickmann, A., Lucacchini, A. & Bazzichi, L., Sep 27 2016, In : Translational Psychiatry. 6, 9, p. e904

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists

Fitzmaurice, D. A., Accetta, G., Haas, S., Kayani, G., Lucas Luciardi, H., Misselwitz, F., Pieper, K., ten Cate, H., Turpie, A. G. G., Kakkar, A. K., Bassand, J. P., John Camm, A., Goldhaber, S. Z., Goto, S., Hacke, W., Mantovani, L. G., van Eickels, M., Verheugt, F. W. A., Fox, K. A. A., Gersh, B. J. & 2,936 others, Gibbs, H., Brodmann, M., Cools, F., Barretto, A. C. P., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Corbalan, R., Hu, D., Jansky, P., Nielsen, J. D., Ragy, H., Raatikainen, P., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Darius, H., Keltai, M., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Ambrosio, G. A. A. G., Koretsune, Y., Díaz, C. J. S., Atar, D., Stepinska, J., Panchenko, E., Lim, T. W., Jacobson, B., Oh, S., Viñolas, X., Rosenqvist, M., Steffel, J., Angchaisuksiri, P., Oto, A., Parkhomenko, A., Al Mahmeed, W., Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., (Ying) Wang, Y., (Yong) Wang, Y., Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Ravi Shankar, A. G., Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Padinhare Purayil, M., Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, E., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I., Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., (Hiroshi) Oda, H., Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., (Tadashi) Nakamura, T., (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T., Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y., Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., (Katsumi) Saito, K., (Kazuyuki) Saito, K., Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I., Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y., Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I., Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y., Oyama, R., Ageta, M., (Hiroyuki) Oda, H., Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., (Yuhei) Shiga, Y., Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y., Fujii, M., Okawa, M., (Masahiko) Abe, M., (Masatake) Abe, M., (Mitsunori) Abe, M., Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I., Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., (Hajime) Horie, H., Sugishita, N., (Yukio) Shiga, Y., Soma, A., Neya, K., (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T., (Tomoki) Yoshida, T., Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., (Sen) Adachi, S., (Susumu) Adachi, S., Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., (Hideki) Horie, H., Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I., Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., (Sho) Nagai, S., (Shunichi) Nagai, S., Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I., Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Onuki Pearce, Y., Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., (Kazuki) Sato, K., (Kiyoharu) Sato, K., Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., (Kazuo) Suzuki, K., (Keita) Suzuki, K., (Shu) Suzuki, S., (Shunji) Suzuki, S., (Susumu) Suzuki, S., Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K., (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K., (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K., Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, W. T., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, M. Y., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. C., Kim, S. H., Jeon, H. K., Shin, D. G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. G., Nam, G. B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. H., Kim, K. S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, S., Kim, C. J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. A., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J., (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S., (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S., Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H., (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H., Kim, Y. I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Kılıç Karataş, S., Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Uzun Alkan, D., Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Edén, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., de, M., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., de Souza, W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., de Araújo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo França, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., de Almeida, R. S., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., de Oliveira Gomes, J. A., Araujo, V., Nakazone, M. A., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Góes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araújo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaça Guimarães Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueño Gutiérrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gómez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sánchez Díaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantú, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umaña, S., López Rosas, E., Llamas Esperón, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Muñoz, E., Matadamas Hernández, N., Leyva Rendón, A., García Hernández, N., de los Ríos Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., López Villezca, D., Hernández Herrera, C., López Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodríguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martínez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodríguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Álvarez López, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., de la Vega, C. D., Cantú Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Piña Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiß, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stöcklöcker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Wöhrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parqué, J. L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anné, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I., Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Maréchal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A. K., Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A. M., Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I., Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V., Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I., Tahon, S., Thyssen, V., Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V., Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I., Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I., Dedek, V., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V., Janska, L., Kopeckova, I., Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majerníkova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Domínguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomäki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. Y., Huberman, J. P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. M., Poulard, J. E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Königer, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. T., Kopf, A., Schäfer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eißfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H. H., Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Läßig, T., Hartmann, H. J., Lehmann, G., Bindig, H. W., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K. A., Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V., Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiß, V., Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Müller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H. H., Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Röhnisch, J. U., Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V., Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E., Kovacs, M., Kovacsne Levang, S., Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydó, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Salerno Uriarte, J., Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignanò, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Mollica Poeta, E., Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., de Vos, A. S., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaråker, A., Skjelvan, G., Østrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Øien, T., Høegh Henrichsen, S., Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., (Marcin) Ogorek, M., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., (Michal) Ogorek, M., Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Viñolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., López Fernández, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Torán Monserrat, P., Márquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., García Pavía, P., Gómez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Mercé Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Barón Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacín Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodríguez Morató, M., Bayo I Llibre, J., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernández, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escrivá Montserrat, E., Montero Alía, J. J., Barreda González, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartín, J., Jiménez González, M., Rodriguez Álvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iñiguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., (Carmela) Alonso, C., (Concepcion) Alonso, C., Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., de Faria, J. C. P. P., Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., del, M., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millán, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Börjesson, U., Svärd, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. B., Gustavsson, M., (Lars) Andersson, L., (Lisbeth) Andersson, L., Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaröe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. B., Eriksson, G. B., Floren, K., Grässjö, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. H., Kangert, R. M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenström, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., H Modi, M., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V. & Investigators, T. GARFIELD-AF., Aug 1 2016, In : British Journal of Haematology. 174, 4, p. 610-623 14 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2015

Identification of thyroid tumor cell vulnerabilities through a siRNA-based functional screening

Anania, M. C., Gasparri, F., Cetti, E., Fraietta, I., Todoerti, K., Miranda, C., Mazzoni, M., Re, C., Colombo, R., Ukmar, G., Camisasca, S., Pagliardini, S., Pierotti, M. A., Neri, A., Galvani, A. & Greco, A., 2015, In : Oncotarget. 6, 33, p. 34629-34648 20 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Molecular spectrum of BRAF, NRAS and KRAS gene mutations in plasma cell dyscrasias: Implication for MEK-ERK pathway activation

Lionetti, M., Barbieri, M., Todoerti, K., Agnelli, L., Marzorati, S., Fabris, S., Ciceri, G., Galletti, S., Milesi, G., Manzoni, M., Mazzoni, M., Greco, A., Tonon, G., Musto, P., Baldini, L. & Neri, A., 2015, In : Oncotarget. 6, 27, p. 24205-24217 13 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2014

Functional characterization of NTRK1 mutations identified in melanoma

Miranda, C., Mazzoni, M., Sensi, M., Pierotti, M. A. & Greco, A., 2014, In : Genes Chromosomes and Cancer. 53, 10, p. 875-880 6 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Oncogenic RAS-induced senescence in human primary thyrocytes: Molecular effectors and inflammatory secretome involved

Vizioli, M. G., Santos, J., Pilotti, S., Mazzoni, M., Anania, M. C., Miranda, C., Pagliardini, S., Pierotti, M. A., Gil, J. & Greco, A., 2014, In : Oncotarget. 5, 18, p. 8270-8283 14 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

2013

Are two better than one? A novel double-mutant KIT in GIST that responds to Imatinib

Conca, E., Miranda, C., Col, V. D., Fumagalli, E., Pelosi, G., Mazzoni, M., Fermeglia, M., Laurini, E., Pierotti, M. A., Pilotti, S., Greco, A., Pricl, S. & Tamborini, E., Aug 2013, In : Molecular Oncology. 7, 4, p. 756-762 7 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Diagnostic utility of MS-MLPA in DNA methylation profiling of adenocarcinomas and neuroendocrine carcinomas of the colon-rectum

Furlan, D., Sahnane, N., Mazzoni, M., Pastorino, R., Carnevali, I., Stefanoli, M., Ferretti, A., Chiaravalli, A. M., La Rosa, S. & Capella, C., Jan 2013, In : Virchows Archiv. 462, 1, p. 47-56 10 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

S100A11 overexpression contributes to the malignant phenotype of papillary thyroid carcinoma

Anania, M. C., Miranda, C., Vizioli, M. G., Mazzoni, M., Cleris, L., Pagliardini, S., Manenti, G., Borrello, M. G., Pierotti, M. A. & Greco, A., Oct 2013, In : Journal of Clinical Endocrinology and Metabolism. 98, 10

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle