• 80 Citations
  • 6 h-Index
20162019
If you made any changes in Pure these will be visible here soon.

Research Output 2016 2019

  • 80 Citations
  • 6 h-Index
  • 11 Article
  • 1 Review article
2019
1 Citation (Scopus)
Open Access
Enzyme Replacement Therapy
Pediatrics
cystic fibrosis
prospective studies
Cystic Fibrosis
2 Citations (Scopus)

Large oncosomes overexpressing integrin alpha-V promote prostate cancer adhesion and invasion via AKT activation

Ciardiello, C., Leone, A., Lanuti, P., Roca, M. S., Moccia, T., Minciacchi, V. R., Minopoli, M., Gigantino, V., De Cecio, R., Rippa, M., Petti, L., Capone, F., Vitagliano, C., Milone, M. R., Pucci, B., Lombardi, R., Iannelli, F., Di Gennaro, E., Bruzzese, F., Marchisio, M. & 3 others, Carriero, M. V., Di Vizio, D. & Budillon, A., Jan 1 2019, In : Journal of Experimental and Clinical Cancer Research. 38, 317.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
Integrin alphaV
Prostatic Neoplasms
Integrins
Heterografts
Blister

Novel pathways involved in cisplatin resistance identified by a proteomics approach in non-small-cell lung cancer cells

Milone, M. R., Lombardi, R., Roca, M. S., Bruzzese, F., Addi, L., Pucci, B. & Budillon, A., Jun 2019, In : Journal of Cellular Physiology. 234, 6, p. 9077-9092 16 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Platinum
Non-Small Cell Lung Carcinoma
Proteomics
Cisplatin
Proteins

Targeting the Formyl Peptide Receptor type 1 to prevent the adhesion of ovarian cancer cells onto mesothelium and subsequent invasion

Minopoli, M., Botti, G., Gigantino, V., Ragone, C., Sarno, S., Motti, M. L., Scognamiglio, G., Greggi, S., Scaffa, C., Roca, M. S., Stoppelli, M. P., Ciliberto, G., Losito, N. S. & Carriero, M. V., Nov 8 2019, In : Journal of Experimental and Clinical Cancer Research. 38, 1, 459.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Open Access
Formyl Peptide Receptor
Ovarian Neoplasms
Epithelium
Urokinase Plasminogen Activator Receptors
Cell Adhesion
1 Citation (Scopus)

Vorinostat potentiates 5-fluorouracil/cisplatin combination by inhibiting chemotherapy-induced EGFR nuclear translocation and increasing cisplatin uptake

Piro, G., Roca, M. S., Bruzzese, F., Carbone, C., Iannelli, F., Leone, A., Volpe, M. G., Budillon, A. & Di Gennaro, E., Jan 1 2019, In : Molecular Cancer Therapeutics. 18, 8, p. 1405-1417 13 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Combination Drug Therapy
Fluorouracil
Cisplatin
Histone Deacetylase Inhibitors
Drug Therapy
2018
7 Citations (Scopus)

A standardized flow cytometry network study for the assessment of circulating endothelial cell physiological ranges

Lanuti, P., Simeone, P., Rotta, G., Almici, C., Avvisati, G., Azzaro, R., Bologna, G., Budillon, A., Di Cerbo, M., Di Gennaro, E., Di Martino, M. L., Diodato, A., Doretto, P., Ercolino, E., Falda, A., Gregorj, C., Leone, A., Losa, F., Malara, N., Marini, M. & 18 others, Mastroroberto, P., Mollace, V., Morelli, M., Muggianu, E., Musolino, G., Neva, A., Pierdomenico, L., Pinna, S., Piovani, G., Roca, M. S., Russo, D., Scotti, L., Tirindelli, M. C., Venturella, R., Vitagliano, C., Zullo, F., Marchisio, M. & Miscia, S., Dec 1 2018, In : Scientific Reports. 8, 1, 5823.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Flow Cytometry
Endothelial Cells
Cell Count
Population
Endothelium
2017
21 Citations (Scopus)
Oxidative stress
Transcriptome
Gene expression
Oxidative Stress
Genes
8 Citations (Scopus)

Raman-microscopy investigation of vitrification-induced structural damages in mature bovine oocytes

Rusciano, G., De Canditiis, C., Zito, G., Rubessa, M., Roca, M. S., Carotenuto, R., Sasso, A. & Gasparrini, B., May 1 2017, In : PLoS One. 12, 5, e0177677.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Vitrification
vitrification
Oocytes
Microscopy
microscopy
6 Citations (Scopus)
Valproic Acid
Colorectal Neoplasms
Radiotherapy
Rectal Neoplasms
DNA Damage
2016

Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists

Fitzmaurice, D. A., Accetta, G., Haas, S., Kayani, G., Lucas Luciardi, H., Misselwitz, F., Pieper, K., ten Cate, H., Turpie, A. G. G., Kakkar, A. K., Bassand, J. P., John Camm, A., Goldhaber, S. Z., Goto, S., Hacke, W., Mantovani, L. G., van Eickels, M., Verheugt, F. W. A., Fox, K. A. A., Gersh, B. J. & 2,936 others, Gibbs, H., Brodmann, M., Cools, F., Barretto, A. C. P., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Corbalan, R., Hu, D., Jansky, P., Nielsen, J. D., Ragy, H., Raatikainen, P., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Darius, H., Keltai, M., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Ambrosio, G. A. A. G., Koretsune, Y., Díaz, C. J. S., Atar, D., Stepinska, J., Panchenko, E., Lim, T. W., Jacobson, B., Oh, S., Viñolas, X., Rosenqvist, M., Steffel, J., Angchaisuksiri, P., Oto, A., Parkhomenko, A., Al Mahmeed, W., Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., (Ying) Wang, Y., (Yong) Wang, Y., Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Ravi Shankar, A. G., Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Padinhare Purayil, M., Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V., Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, E., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V., Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V., Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I., Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., (Hiroshi) Oda, H., Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., (Tadashi) Nakamura, T., (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T., Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y., Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., (Katsumi) Saito, K., (Kazuyuki) Saito, K., Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I., Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y., Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I., Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y., Oyama, R., Ageta, M., (Hiroyuki) Oda, H., Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., (Yuhei) Shiga, Y., Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y., Fujii, M., Okawa, M., (Masahiko) Abe, M., (Masatake) Abe, M., (Mitsunori) Abe, M., Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I., Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., (Hajime) Horie, H., Sugishita, N., (Yukio) Shiga, Y., Soma, A., Neya, K., (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T., (Tomoki) Yoshida, T., Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., (Sen) Adachi, S., (Susumu) Adachi, S., Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., (Hideki) Horie, H., Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I., Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I., Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I., Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., (Sho) Nagai, S., (Shunichi) Nagai, S., Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I., Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Onuki Pearce, Y., Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., (Kazuki) Sato, K., (Kiyoharu) Sato, K., Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., (Kazuo) Suzuki, K., (Keita) Suzuki, K., (Shu) Suzuki, S., (Shunji) Suzuki, S., (Susumu) Suzuki, S., Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K., (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K., (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K., Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, W. T., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, M. Y., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J. B., Kim, J. H., Jang, S. W., Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D. K., Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M. C., Kim, S. H., Jeon, H. K., Shin, D. G., Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S. J., Sung, J. H., Cho, J. G., Nam, G. B., On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T. J., Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N. H., Kim, K. S., Jung, B. C., Hwang, S., Kim, C. J., Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H. S., Jang, S., Jeon, H. G., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I. A., (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J., (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J., (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S., (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S., Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H., (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H., Kim, Y. I., Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M. Y., Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S. Y., Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Oto, A., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I., Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Kılıç Karataş, S., Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Uzun Alkan, D., Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V., Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V., Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Edén, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., de, M., Hansen, V., Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V., Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., de Souza, W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., de Araújo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo França, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., de Almeida, R. S., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., de Oliveira Gomes, J. A., Araujo, V., Nakazone, M. A., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Góes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araújo, G. R., Del Monaco, M. I., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I., Santos, M., Seroqui, M. V., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaça Guimarães Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueño Gutiérrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gómez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V., Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sánchez Díaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantú, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umaña, S., López Rosas, E., Llamas Esperón, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Muñoz, E., Matadamas Hernández, N., Leyva Rendón, A., García Hernández, N., de los Ríos Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., López Villezca, D., Hernández Herrera, C., López Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodríguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martínez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodríguez Briones, I., Leiva Pons, J. L., Álvarez López, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., de la Vega, C. D., Cantú Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I., Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Piña Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V., Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiß, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K. M., Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stöcklöcker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Wöhrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parqué, J. L., Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Anné, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I., Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Maréchal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A. K., Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A. M., Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I., Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V., Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I., Tahon, S., Thyssen, V., Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V., Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I., Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I., Dedek, V., Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V., Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V., Janska, L., Kopeckova, I., Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majerníkova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Domínguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I., Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomäki, K., Rasanen, V., Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J. Y., Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J. J., Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J. P., Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P. Y., Huberman, J. P., Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I., Neau, J. P., Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J. B., Navarre, V., Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J. P., Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J. B., Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J. M., Poulard, J. E., Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Königer, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B. T., Kopf, A., Schäfer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eißfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G. U., Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H. H., Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Läßig, T., Hartmann, H. J., Lehmann, G., Bindig, H. W., Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K. A., Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V., Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiß, V., Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Müller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H. H., Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Röhnisch, J. U., Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V., Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V., Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H. D., Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I., Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E., Kovacs, M., Kovacsne Levang, S., Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydó, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Salerno Uriarte, J., Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V., Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignanò, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V., Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V., Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Mollica Poeta, E., Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V., Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J. P., Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I., De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., de Vos, A. S., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaråker, A., Skjelvan, G., Østrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Øien, T., Høegh Henrichsen, S., Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I., Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V., O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., (Marcin) Ogorek, M., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., (Michal) Ogorek, M., Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Sidor, A., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V., Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I., Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I., Viñolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., López Fernández, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Torán Monserrat, P., Márquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., García Pavía, P., Gómez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Mercé Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Barón Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I., Palacín Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodríguez Morató, M., Bayo I Llibre, J., Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernández, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escrivá Montserrat, E., Montero Alía, J. J., Barreda González, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartín, J., Jiménez González, M., Rodriguez Álvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iñiguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., (Carmela) Alonso, C., (Concepcion) Alonso, C., Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., de Faria, J. C. P. P., Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V., Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., del, M., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millán, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I., Quintern, V., Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V., Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Börjesson, U., Svärd, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L. B., Gustavsson, M., (Lars) Andersson, L., (Lisbeth) Andersson, L., Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J. E., Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaröe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A. B., Eriksson, G. B., Floren, K., Grässjö, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J. H., Kangert, R. M., Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenström, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C. J., Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A. M., Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I., Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I., Tseluyko, V., Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I., Kupnovytska, I., Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I., Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I., Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I., Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V., Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V., Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V., Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N. I., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I., Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I., Muvva, R., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., H Modi, M., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I., Lawlor, V., Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J. D., Nagalingam, V., Oldfield, G., O'May, V., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V., Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I., Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M. C., Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V., Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I., Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I., Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V., Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I., Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V., Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I., Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V., Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V. & Investigators, T. GARFIELD-AF., Aug 1 2016, In : British Journal of Haematology. 174, 4, p. 610-623 14 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

International Normalized Ratio
Vitamin K
Anticoagulants
Registries
Therapeutics
9 Citations (Scopus)

Synergistic antitumor activity of histone deacetylase inhibitors and anti-ErbB3 antibody in NSCLC primary cultures via modulation of ErbB receptors expression

Ciardiello, C., Roca, M. S., Noto, A., Bruzzese, F., Moccia, T., Vitagliano, C., Di Gennaro, E., Ciliberto, G., Roscilli, G., Aurisicchio, L., Marra, E., Mancini, R., Budillon, A. & Leone, A., Apr 12 2016, In : Oncotarget. 7, 15, p. 19559-19574 16 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Histone Deacetylase Inhibitors
Non-Small Cell Lung Carcinoma
Anti-Idiotypic Antibodies
Valproic Acid
Down-Regulation
25 Citations (Scopus)

Valproic acid potentiates the anticancer activity of capecitabine in vitro and in vivo in breast cancer models via induction of thymidine phosphorylase expression

Terranova-Barberio, M., Roca, M. S., Zotti, A. I., Leone, A., Bruzzese, F., Vitagliano, C., Scognamiglio, G., Russo, D., D'Angelo, G., Franco, R., Budillon, A. & Di Gennaro, E., 2016, In : Oncotarget. 7, 7, p. 7715-7731 17 p.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Thymidine Phosphorylase
Valproic Acid
Histone Deacetylase Inhibitors
Breast Neoplasms
Protein Isoforms