Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists

David A. Fitzmaurice, Gabriele Accetta, Sylvia Haas, Gloria Kayani, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Frank Misselwitz, Karen Pieper, Hugo ten Cate, Alexander G G Turpie, Ajay K. Kakkar, Jean Pierre Bassand, A. John Camm, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Werner Hacke, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Martin van Eickels, Freek W A Verheugt, Keith A A Fox, Bernard J. GershHarry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Frank Cools, Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Alex Spyropoulos, John Eikelboom, Ramon Corbalan, Dayi Hu, Petr Jansky, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Pekka Raatikainen, J. Y. Le Heuzey, Harald Darius, Matyas Keltai, Sanjay Kakkar, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo Agnelli and Giuseppe Ambrosio, Yukihiro Koretsune, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Dan Atar, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Toon Wei Lim, Barry Jacobson, Seil Oh, Xavier Viñolas, Marten Rosenqvist, J. Steffel, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Ali Oto, Alex Parkhomenko, W. Al Mahmeed, D. Y. Hu, K. N. Chen, Y. S. Zhao, H. Q. Zhang, J. Z. Chen, S. P. Cao, D. W. Wang, Y. J. Yang, W. H. Li, Y. H. Yin, G. Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y. M. Chen, S. H. He, Y. (Ying) Wang, Y. (Yong) Wang, G. S. Fu, X. Li, T. G. Wu, X. S. Cheng, X. W. Yan, R. P. Zhao, M. S. Chen, L. G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F. Z. Wang, H. Li, Z. M. Yang, C. L. Bai, J. Chen, J. Y. Chen, X. Chen, S. Feng, Q. H. Fu, X. J. Gao, W. N. Guo, R. H. He, X. A. He, X. S. Hu, X. F. Huang, B. Li, J. Li, L. Li, Y. H. Li, T. T. Liu, W. L. Liu, Y. Y. Liu, Z. C. Lu, X. L. Luo, T. Y. Ma, J. Q. Peng, X. Sheng, X. J. Shi, Y. H. Sun, G. Tian, K. Wang, L. Wang, R. N. Wu, Q. Xie, R. Y. Xu, J. S. Yang, L. L. Yang, Q. Yang, Y. Ye, H. Y. Yu, J. H. Yu, T. Yu, H. Zhai, Q. Zhan, G. S. Zhang, Q. Zhang, R. Zhang, Y. Zhang, W. Y. Zheng, B. Zhou, Z. H. Zhou, X. Y. Zhu, S. Kakkar, J. P S Sawhney, P. Jadhav, R. Durgaprasad, A. G. Ravi Shankar, R. K. Rajput, K. Bhargava, R. Sarma, A. Srinivas, D. Roy, U. M. Nagamalesh, M. Chopda, R. Kishore, G. Kulkarni, P. Chandwani, R. A. Pothiwala, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shah, K. Chawla, V. A. Kothiwale, B. Raghuraman, G. Vijayaraghavan, V. M. Vijan, G. Bantwal, V. Bisne, A. Khan, J. B. Gupta, S. Kumar, D. Jain, S. Abraham, D. Adak, A. Barai, H. Begum, P. Bhattacharjee, M. Dargude, E. Davies, B. Deshpande, P. Dhakrao, V. Dhyani, S. Duhan, M. Earath, A. Ganatra, S. Giradkar, V. Jain, R. Karthikeyan, L. Kasala, S. Kaur, S. Krishnappa, A. Lawande, B. Lokesh, N. Madarkar, R. Meena, P. More, D. Naik, K. Prashanth, M. Rao, N. M. Rao, N. Sadhu, D. Shah, M. Sharma, P. Shiva, S. Singhal, S. Suresh, V. Vanajakshamma, S. G. Panse, Y. Koretsune, S. Kanamori, K. Yamamoto, K. Kumagai, Y. Katsuda, K. Sadamatsu, F. Toyota, Y. Mizuno, I. Misumi, H. Noguchi, S. Ando, T. Suetsugu, M. Minamoto, H. (Hiroshi) Oda, K. Shiraishi, S. Adachi, K. Chiba, H. Norita, M. Tsuruta, T. Koyanagi, H. Ando, T. Higashi, K. Okada, S. Azakami, S. Komaki, K. Kumeda, T. Murayama, J. Matsumura, Y. Oba, R. Sonoda, K. Goto, K. Minoda, Y. Haraguchi, H. Suefuji, H. Miyagi, H. Kato, T. (Tadashi) Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, H. Nandate, R. Zaitsu, Y. (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, A. Yoshimura, H. Numata, J. Ogawa, H. Tatematsu, Y. Kamogawa, K. Murakami, Y. Wakasa, M. Yamasawa, H. Maekawa, S. Abe, H. Kihara, S. Tsunoda, K. (Katsumi) Saito, K. (Kazuyuki) Saito, T. Fudo, K. Obunai, H. Tachibana, I. Oba, T. Kuwahata, S. Higa, M. Gushiken, T. Eto, H. Yoshida, D. Ikeda, Y. (Yoshitake) Fujiura, M. Ishizawa, M. Nakatsuka, K. Murata, C. Ogurusu, M. Shimoyama, M. Akutsu, I. Takamura, F. Hoshino, N. Yokota, T. Iwao, K. Tsuchida, M. Takeuchi, Y. Hatori, Y. Kitami, Y. (Yoichi) Nakamura, R. Oyama, M. Ageta, H. (Hiroyuki) Oda, Y. Go, K. Mishima, T. Unoki, S. Morii, Y. (Yuhei) Shiga, H. Sumi, T. Nagatomo, K. Sanno, K. Fujisawa, Y. Atsuchi, T. Nagoshi, T. Seto, T. Tabuchi, M. Kameko, K. Nii, K. Oshiro, H. Takezawa, S. Nagano, N. Miyamoto, M. Iwaki, Y. (Yuichiro) Nakamura, M. Fujii, M. Okawa, M. (Masahiko) Abe, M. (Masatake) Abe, M. (Mitsunori) Abe, T. Saito, T. Mito, K. Nagao, J. Minami, T. Mita, I. Sakuma, T. Taguchi, S. Marusaki, H. Doi, M. Tanaka, T. Fujito, M. Matsuta, T. Kusumoto, S. Kakinoki, K. Ashida, N. Yoshizawa, J. Agata, O. Arasaki, M. Manita, M. Ikemura, S. Fukuoka, H. Murakami, S. Matsukawa, Y. Hata, T. Taniguchi, T. Ko, H. Kubo, M. Imamaki, M. Akiyama, M. Inagaki, H. Odakura, T. Ueda, Y. Katsube, A. Nakata, H. Watanabe, M. Techigawara, M. Igarashi, K. Taga, T. Kimura, S. Tomimoto, M. Shibuya, M. Nakano, K. Ito, T. Seo, S. Hiramitsu, H. Hosokawa, M. Hoshiai, M. Hibino, K. Miyagawa, H. (Hajime) Horie, N. Sugishita, Y. (Yukio) Shiga, A. Soma, K. Neya, T. (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T. (Tomoki) Yoshida, M. Mizuguchi, M. Ishiguro, T. Minagawa, M. Wada, H. Mukawa, F. Okuda, S. Nagasaka, S. (Sen) Adachi, S. (Susumu) Adachi, T. Adachi, K. Akahane, T. Amano, K. Aoki, T. Aoyama, H. Arai, S. Arima, T. Arino, H. Asano, T. Asano, J. Azuma, T. Baba, T. Betsuyaku, H. Chibana, H. Date, J. Doiuchi, Y. Emura, M. Endo, Y. Fujii, R. Fujiki, A. Fujisawa, Y. Fujisawa, T. Fukuda, T. Fukui, N. Furukawa, T. Furukawa, W. Furumoto, T. Goto, M. Hamaoka, N. Hanazono, K. Hasegawa, T. Hatsuno, Y. Hayashi, K. Higuchi, K. Hirasawa, H. Hirayama, M. Hirose, S. Hirota, M. Honda, H. (Hideki) Horie, T. Ido, O. Iiji, H. Ikeda, K. Ikeda, K. Ikeoka, M. Imaizumi, H. Inaba, T. Inoue, F. Iseki, A. Ishihara, N. Ishioka, N. Ito, T. Iwase, H. Kakuda, J. Kamata, H. Kanai, H. Kanda, M. Kaneko, H. Kano, T. Kasai, T. Kato, Y. Kato, Y. Kawada, K. Kawai, K. Kawakami, S. Kawakami, T. Kawamoto, S. Kawano, J. Kim, T. Kira, H. Kitazawa, H. Kitazumi, T. Kito, T. Kobayashi, T. Koeda, J. Kojima, H. Komatsu, I. Komatsu, Y. Koshibu, T. Kotani, T. Kozuka, Y. Kumai, T. Kumazaki, I. Maeda, K. Maeda, Y. Maruyama, S. Matsui, K. Matsushita, Y. Matsuura, K. Mineoi, H. Mitsuhashi, N. Miura, S. Miyaguchi, S. Miyajima, H. Miyamoto, A. Miyashita, S. Miyata, I. Mizuguchi, A. Mizuno, T. Mori, O. Moriai, K. Morishita, O. Murai, S. (Sho) Nagai, S. (Shunichi) Nagai, E. Nagata, H. Nagata, A. Nakagomi, S. Nakahara, M. Nakamura, R. Nakamura, N. Nakanishi, T. Nakayama, R. Nakazato, T. Nanke, J. Nariyama, Y. Niijima, H. Niinuma, Y. Nishida, Y. Nishihata, K. Nishino, H. Nishioka, K. Nishizawa, I. Niwa, K. Nomura, S. Nomura, M. Nozoe, T. Ogawa, N. Ohara, M. Okada, K. Okamoto, H. Okita, M. Okuyama, H. Ono, T. Ono, Y. Onuki Pearce, S. Oriso, A. Ota, E. Otaki, Y. Saito, H. Sakai, N. Sakamoto, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Samejima, Y. Sasagawa, H. Sasaguri, A. Sasaki, T. Sasaki, K. (Kazuki) Sato, K. (Kiyoharu) Sato, M. Sawano, S. Seki, Y. Sekine, Y. Seta, K. Sezaki, N. Shibata, Y. Shiina, H. Shimono, Y. Shimoyama, T. Shindo, H. Shinohara, R. Shinohe, T. Shinozuka, T. Shirai, T. Shiraiwa, Y. Shozawa, T. Suga, C. Sugimoto, K. (Kazuo) Suzuki, K. (Keita) Suzuki, S. (Shu) Suzuki, S. (Shunji) Suzuki, S. (Susumu) Suzuki, Y. Suzuki, M. Tada, A. Taguchi, T. Takagi, Y. Takagi, K. Takahashi, S. Takahashi, H. Takai, C. Takanaka, S. Take, H. Takeda, K. Takei, K. Takenaka, T. Tana, G. Tanabe, K. Taya, H. Teragawa, S. Tohyo, S. Toru, Y. Tsuchiya, T. Tsuji, K. Tsuzaki, H. Uchiyama, O. Ueda, Y. Ueyama, N. Wakaki, T. Wakiyama, T. Washizuka, M. Watanabe, T. Yamada, T. Yamagishi, H. Yamaguchi, K. (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, T. Yamamoto, M. Yamaura, M. Yamazoe, K. Yasui, Y. Yokoyama, K. Yoshida, W. T. Lim, C. K. Ching, C. G. Foo, J. H. Chow, D. D. Chen, F. R. Jaufeerally, M. Y. Lee, G. Lim, W. T. Lim, S. Thng, S. Y. Yap, C. Yeo, S. Oh, H. N. Pak, J. B. Kim, J. H. Kim, S. W. Jang, D. H. Kim, D. R. Ryu, S. W. Park, D. K. Kim, D. J. Choi, Y. S. Oh, M. C. Cho, S. H. Kim, H. K. Jeon, D. G. Shin, J. S. Park, H. K. Park, S. J. Han, J. H. Sung, J. G. Cho, G. B. Nam, Y. K. On, H. E. Lim, J. J. Kwak, T. J. Cha, T. J. Hong, S. H. Park, J. H. Yoon, N. H. Kim, K. S. Kim, B. C. Jung, S. Hwang, C. J. Kim, D. B. Kim, J. J. Ahn, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. Bae, A. L. Baek, W. J. Chi, E. A. Choi, E. H. Choi, H. K. Choi, H. S. Choi, S. Han, E. S. Heo, K. O. Her, S. W. Hwang, E. M. Jang, H. S. Jang, S. Jang, H. G. Jeon, S. R. Jeon, Y. R. Jeon, H. K. Jeong, I. A. Jung, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju) Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook) Kim, J. A. Kim, K. T. Kim, M. S. Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun) Kim, Y. I. Kim, C. S. Lee, E. H. Lee, G. H. Lee, H. Y. Lee, K. H. Lee, K. R. Lee, M. S. Lee, M. Y. Lee, R. W. Lee, S. E. Lee, S. H. Lee, S. Lee, W. Y. Lee, A. R. Park, B. R. Park, H. N. Park, J. H. Park, M. Park, Y. Park, S. Y. Seo, J. Shim, J. H. Sim, Y. M. Sohn, W. S. Son, Y. S. Son, H. J. Song, H. K. Wi, J. J. Woo, S. Ye, K. H. Yim, K. M. Yoo, E. J. Yoon, S. Y. Yun, P. Angchaisuksiri, S. Chawanadelert, P. Mongkolwongroj, K. Kanokphatcharakun, S. Cheewatanakornkul, T. Laksomya, S. Pattanaprichakul, T. Chantrarat, S. Rungaramsin, S. Silaruks, W. Wongcharoen, K. Siriwattana, K. Likittanasombat, P. Katekangplu, W. Boonyapisit, D. Cholsaringkarl, B. Chatlaong, P. Chattranukulchai, Y. Santanakorn, P. Hutayanon, P. Khunrong, T. Bunyapipat, S. Jai-Aue, P. Kaewsuwanna, P. Bamungpong, S. Gunaparn, S. Hongsuppinyo, R. Inphontan, R. Khattaroek, K. Khunkong, U. Kitmapawanont, C. Kongsin, B. Naratreekoon, S. Ninwaranon, J. Phangyota, A. Phrommintikul, P. Phunpinyosak, K. Pongmorakot, S. Poomiphol, N. Pornnimitthum, S. Pumprueg, S. Ratchasikaew, K. Sanit, K. Sawanyawisuth, B. Silaruks, R. Sirichai, A. Sriwichian, W. Suebjaksing, P. Sukklad, T. Suttana, A. Tangsirira, O. Thangpet, W. Tiyanon, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, T. Wisaratapong, W. Wongtheptien, A. Wutthimanop, S. Yawila, A. Oto, A. Altun, I. Ozdogru, K. Ozdemir, O. Yilmaz, A. Aydinlar, M. B. Yilmaz, E. Yeter, Z. Ongen, M. Cayli, H. Pekdemir, M. Ozdemir, M. Sucu, T. Sayin, M. Demir, H. Yorgun, M. Ersanli, E. Okuyan, D. Aras, H. Abdelrahman, O. Aktas, D. Alpay, F. Aras, M. F. Bireciklioglu, S. Budeyri, M. Buyukpapuc, S. Caliskan, M. Esen, M. A. Felekoglu, D. Genc, B. Ikitimur, E. B. Karaayvaz, S. Kılıç Karataş, S. Okutucu, E. Ozcelik, A. Quisi, H. Sag, L. Sahiner, B. Y. Sayin, T. Seker, D. Uzun Alkan, E. Yildirim, R. Yildirim, F. Yilmaz, V. Yuksekdag, N. Vensentini, A. C. Ingaramo, G. A. Sambadaro, V. Fernandez Caputi, S. G. Berman, P. Dragotto, A. J. Kleiban, N. Centurion, G. Giacomi, R. A. Ahuad Guerrero, D. Conde, G. Zapata, L. A. Di Paola, J. L. Ramos, R. D. Dran, J. Egido, A. A. Fernandez, M. J. Fosco, S. Sassone, V. A. Sinisi, L. R. Cartasegna, M. A. Berli, O. A. Gomez Vilamajo, F. Ferroni, E. D. Alaguibe, A. Alvarez D'Amelio, C. Arabetti, L. Arias, J. A. Belardi, L. Bergesio, F. Berli, M. Berli, S. Borchowiec, C. Buzzetti, R. Cabrini, V. Campisi, A. L. Cappi, R. Carrizo, F. Colombo Berra, J. P. Costabel, O. J A Costamagna, A. A. Damonte, I. N. De Urquiza, F. Diez, M. F. Edén, M. Fanuele, F. Fernandez Voena, M. Foa Torres, C. Funosas, M. P. Giacomi, C. H. Gimenez, E. P. Gurfinkel, M. de, V. Hansen, A. D. Hrabar, M. Ingratta, A. Lopez, G. Maehara, L. Maffei, A. Martinelli, C. Martinelli, J. Matkovich, B. Mautner, A. Meirino, R. Munguia, A. Navarro, V. Novas, G. Perez Prados, J. Pontoriero, R. N. Potito, C. Ricotti, M. A. Rodriguez, F. Rolandi, M. E. Said Palladino, M. Salinger, L. S. Sanziani, P. O. Schygiel, A. Sossich, J. F. Tinto, L. Tonelli, A. L. Tufare, M. Vallejo, M. E. Yunis, M. Zillo, F. J. Zurbrigk, A. C P Barretto, D. C. Sobral Filho, J. Jaber, D. Armaganijan, J. Faria Neto, A. Steffens, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, J. D. de Souza Neto, J. M. Ribeiro, M. Silveira Teixeira, P. R. Ferreira Rossi, L. Pires, D. Moreira, J. C. Moura Jorge, A. Menezes Lorga Filho, L. C. Bodanese, M. Westerlund Montera, C. H. Del Carlo, T. Da Rocha Rodrigues, F. A. Alves da Costa, A. Lopes, R. Lopes, G. R. de Araújo, E. R. Fernandes Manenti, J. F. Kerr Saraiva, J. C. Ferreira Braga, A. Negri, L. Souto, C. Moncada, D. Bertolim Precoma, F. Roquette, G. Reis, R. A. Ramos Filho, E. Lanna Figueiredo, R. Vieira Botelho, C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C. R. Frack Costantini, J. Abdalla Saad, H. C. Finimundi, C. Pisani, D. Chemello, M. Pereira Martins, C. C. Broilo França, F. Alban, G. B. Aranha Rosito, J. B. de Moura Xavier Moraes, R. T. Tumelero, L. Nigro Maia, R. Simões de Almeida, N. C. do Carmo Borges, L. G. Gomes Ferreira, P. Agliardi, J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes, V. Araujo, M. A. Nakazone, T. Barbosa, S. Barroso, E. Belisario Falchetto, H. Bellotti Lopes, M. A. Benez Teixeira Lemos, G. Biazus, L. Borges Queiroz, F. E. Camazzola, M. Caporale, S. Cardoso Boscato, F. Chieza, M. O. Chokr, R. Clemente Mingireanov, N. Codonho Góes, C. Correa, M. Costa, C. Costantini Ortiz, L. S. da Silva, F. da Silva Paulitsch, J. A. da Silveira, E. Daros, G. R. de Araújo, M. I. Del Monaco, C. Dias, M. A. Dias, A. P. Drummond Wainstein, P. Ely Pizzato, D. C. Esteves, P. Fabri, T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, E. Fernandes, C. Fonseca, C. R. Frack Costantini, R. Franchin Ferraz, F. Freire, P. Gottardo, D. Guanaes, S. Guizzardi, E. Hettwer Magedanz, F. Igansi, F. Jannuzzi, G. Junior, D. Komar, E. G. Lino, D. Lopes, O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior, E. Lustosa, A. P. Macagnan, M. C. Marinho, M. Mazzoni, G. Melo, L. Mortari, O. M C C Mouco, C. Nanzer Vital, C. Ormundo, S. Oss Emmer, E. Palmegiani, R. Pavani, L. Pereira, V. L. Pereira, R. Perreira, S. Poletti, S. C. Quaia Fortunato, C. Queirantes, N. Ramos Pereira, R. L. Rech, S. Ribeiro, A. Rodrigues, H. Roesch, T. Ruaro Reichert, D. Santos, I. Santos, M. Santos, M. V. Seroqui, S. Silva, L. Soares, L. Spolaor, C. Stoll, N. Toazza Duda, L. Trama, B. Unterkircher, M. V. Valois, T. Vargas, T. Viana, C. Vicente, L. Vidal Armaganijan, R. Vieira Homem, L. G. Vieira Torres, L. Vila Boas, F. Villaça Guimarães Filho, R. Corbalan, G. Eggers, C. Bugueño Gutiérrez, G. Arriagada, S. Potthoff Cardenas, B. A J Stockins Fernandez, C. Conejeros, C. Houzvic, P. Marin Cuevas, H. Montecinos, A. Forero, F. Lanas, M. Larico Gómez, G. Charme Vilches, C. Rey, C. Astudillo, J. Aguilar, Y. Campisto, C. Lara, E. Molina, J. Munoz Oyarzon, V. Olguin, M. Vergara, C. Villan, C. J. Sánchez Díaz, J. Illescas Diaz, R. Leal Cantú, M. G. Ramos Zavala, R. Cabrera Jardines, N. Espinola Zavaleta, S. Villarreal Umaña, E. López Rosas, G. Llamas Esperón, G. Pozas, E. Cardona Muñoz, N. Matadamas Hernández, A. Leyva Rendón, N. García Hernández, M. de los Ríos Ibarra, L. Virgen Carrillo, D. López Villezca, C. Hernández Herrera, J. J. López Prieto, R. Gaona Rodríguez, E. Villeda Espinosa, D. Flores Martínez, J. Velasco Barcena, R. Yong, I. Rodríguez Briones, J. L. Leiva Pons, H. Álvarez López, R. Olvera Ruiz, C. Díaz de la Vega, C. Cantú Brito, E. Chuquiure Valenzuela, R. Reyes-Sanchez, O. Nandayapa Flores, M. Benavides Gonzalez, R. Arriaga Nava, J. D. Morales Cerda, O. Fierro Fierro, P. Fajardo Campos, T. A A Alfaro, S. Altamirano Bellorin, R. Avena, M. Chavarria, I. Espinosa, F. Flores Silva, R. H. Garcia Nava, K. Godoy, E. J. Gonzalez Felix, C. L. Gonzalez Garcia, L. G. Gonzalez Salas, P. Guajardo, S. Hernandez Gonzalez, T. Izquierdo, M. C. Mancilla Ortiz, D. Martinez Vasquez, N. Mendoza, J. Morales, N. Nikitina, S. Ochoa Aybar, A. Ortiz, P. Padilla Macias, F. Perez, J. A. Perez Sanchez, S. Piña Toledano, M. Ramos Gonzalez, C. Rivera Ramos, V. Roa Castro, G. Romero Cardona, M. Ruiz Cornejo, A. Salinas, G. Santana, P. Sida Perez, A. C. Tovar Castaneda, R. Trujillo Cortes, M. Brodmann, K. Lenz, H. Drexel, J. Foechterle, C. Hagn, A. Podczeck-Schweighofer, K. Huber, M. Winkler, B. Schneeweiß, A. Gegenhuber, W. Lang, S. Eichinger-Hasenauer, P. Kaserer, J. Sykora, H. Rasch, M. Pichler, E. Schaflinger, B. Strohmer, R. Breier, K. M. Ebner, L. Eischer, F. Freihoff, A. Lischka-Lindner, T. Mark, A. Mirtl, A. Said, C. Stöcklöcker, B. Vogel, A. Vonbank, C. Wöhrer, D. Zanolin, F. Cools, G. Paparella, P. Vandergoten, J. L. Parqué, L. Capiau, G. Vervoort, B. Wollaert, P. Desfontaines, G. Mairesse, T. Boussy, P. Godart, A. De Wolf, J. Voet, A. Heyse, G. Hollanders, W. Anné, J. Vercammen, P. Purnode, I. Blankoff, D. Faes, Y. Balthazar, M. Beutels, P. Maréchal, S. Verstraete, O. Xhaet, H. Striekwold, J. Thoeng, K. Hermans, B. Alzand, A. K. Ascoop, F. Banaeian, A. M. Barbuto, A. C. Billiaux, M. Blockmans, C. Bouvy, C. Brike, H. Capiau, T. Casier, A. Conde Y Bolado, D. De Cleen, M. De Coninck, M. de Vos, N. de Weerdt, M. Delforge, M. Delvigne, D. Denie, K. Derycker, E. Deweerd, F. Dormal, S. Drieghe, M. Everaert, T. Eykerman, E. Feys, M. Ghekiere, F. Gits, S. Hellemans, L. Helvasto, C. Jacobs, S. Lips, I. Mestdagh, J. Nimmegeers, V. Piamonte, P. Pollet, A. Postolache, M. Raepers, E. Raymenants, J. Richa, H. Rombouts, J. Salembier, C. Scheurwegs, O. Semeraro, N. Simons, C. Smessaert, W. Smolders, I. Stockman, S. Tahon, V. Thyssen, G. Tincani, F. Van Durme, D. Van Lier, H. Vandekerckhove, Y. Vandekerckhove, D. Vandenbroeck, A. Vandorpe, E. Vanhalst, B. Vanhauwaert, C. Vantomme, L. Vergauwen, H. Verloove, T. Vydt, T. Weyn, P. Jansky, P. Reichert, R. Spacek, V. Machova, E. Zidkova, O. Ludka, J. Olsr, L. Kotik, K. Plocova, B. Racz, R. Ferkl, J. Hubac, I. Kotik, Z. Monhart, H. Burianova, O. Jerabek, J. Pisova, I. Petrova, V. Dedek, M. Honkova, P. Podrazil, J. Spinar, J. Vitovec, M. Novak, J. Lastuvka, V. Durdil, P. Antonova, L. Bockova, J. Bultas, J. Chlumsky, L. Dastychova, T. Drasnar, J. Honek, M. Horejsi, V. Hubacova, L. Janska, I. Kopeckova, R. Kratochvilova, E. Krcova, R. Labrova, A. Lindourkova, J. Lipoldova, H. Lubanda, A. Ludkova, L. Mahdalikova, M. Majerníkova, D. Michalik, P. Potuznik, E. Prochazkova, A. Sulc, J. Sveceny, M. Valtova, M. Zidek, J. Zika, J. Nielsen, H. Nielsen, S. Husted, U. Hintze, S. Rasmussen, A. Bremmelgaard, J. Markenvard, J. Boerger, J. Solgaard, P. Simonsen, T. Loekkegaard, M. Bruun, J. Mertz, H. Domínguez, K. Skagen, K. Egstrup, H. Ibsen, I. Raymond, T. Bang-Hansen, C. Ellervik, E. Eriksen, L. Jensen, M. Jensen, M. Leth, A. Nygaard, J. Park, M. Schou, A. Therkelsen, J. Tilma, K. Vesterager, P. Raatikainen, J. Airaksinen, O. Arola, J. Koistinen, H. Nappila, K. Peltomäki, V. Rasanen, T. Vasankari, J. Y. Le Heuzey, M. Galinier, Y. Gottwalles, F. Paganelli, P. Loiselet, J. J. Muller, M. B. Koujan, A. Marquand, S. Destrac, O. Piot, N. Delarche, J. P. Cebron, S. Boveda, M. Guenoun, D. Guedj-Meynier, D. Galley, J. Ohayon, S. Assouline, M. Zuber, P. Amarenco, E. Ellie, J. Kadouch, P. Y. Fournier, J. P. Huberman, M. Lemaire, G. Rodier, L. Milandre, X. Vandamme, I. Sibon, J. P. Neau, M. H. Mahagne, A. Mielot, M. Bonnefoy, J. B. Churet, V. Navarre, F. Sellem, G. Monniot, J. P. Boyes, B. Doucet, M. Martelet, D. Obadia, B. Crousillat, J. Mouallem, E. Bearez, P. Nazeyrollas, J. P. Brugnaux, A. Fedorowsky, F. Casassus, J. B. Berneau, F. Chemin, N. Falvo, J. M. Perron, J. E. Poulard, A. Barreau, C. Beltra, E. Corrihons, N. Decarsin, B. Dubois, E. Ducasse, X. Giry, A. Kemmel, S. Ledure, N. Lemaire, F. Robin, N. Rosolin, D. Sanchez, A. Suissa, H. Darius, G. Königer, J. Purr, U. Gerbaulet, B. T. Kellner, A. Kopf, T. Schäfer, H. Zauzig, P. Riegel, H. Hohensee, E. Eißfeller, W. Eder, G. Rehling, D. Glatzel, S. Zutz, G. U. Heinz, H. Menke, A. Pustelnik, P. Sandow, N. Ludwig, H. Wiswedel, W. Wildenauer, C. Axthelm, T. Schwarz, A. Babyesiza, G. Stuchlik, H. H. Zimny, M. Kropp, F. Kahl, A. Caspar, S. Omankowsky, T. Läßig, H. J. Hartmann, G. Lehmann, H. W. Bindig, G. Hergdt, D. Reimer, J. Hauk, W. Dorsch, J. Dshabrailov, H. Michel, K. A. Rapp, R. Vormann, P. Mayer, U. Horstmeier, V. Eissing, H. Hey, H. Leuchtgens, V. Lilienweiß, K. Kolitsch, C. Schubert, H. Lauer, T. Buchner, G. Brauer, S. Kamin, K. Müller, M. Abdel-Qader, S. Baumbach, H. H. Ebert, C. Schwencke, S. Schellong, P. Bernhardt, L. Karolyi, B. Sievers, W. Haverkamp, P. Salbach, J. U. Röhnisch, S. Schoen, W. Erdle, T. Mueller, H. Mueller, V. Mitrovic, Z. Babjakova, K. Bergner, S. Boehme, K. Bonin, D. Buckert, F. Busch, U. Dichristin, S. Diez, A. Fleck, K. Flint, H. Floegel, C. Fritz, R. Frommhold, J. Gehre, J. Geyer, A. Grytzmann, M. Hahn, K. Helgert, K. Hubert, K. Kirchner-Volker, V. Klein, D. Kroll, A. Krueger, R. Lehmann, L. Mann, A. Maselli, G. Menken, K. Mikes, H. Mortan, N. Nasser, D. Nicolaus, A. Plauskat, L. Pomper, A. Quietzsch, C. Ravenhorst, C. Reichelt, C. Reimer, B. Schaefer, S. Scharrer, K. Schirmer, K. Schmidt, R. Schoene, J. Schulze, M. Schuppe, S. Simon, S. Sommer, K. Spranger, A. Talkenberger, K. Tauber, A. Tetlak, T. Toennishoff, R. Voelkel-Babyesiza, B. Voigts, U. Weiser, S. Wesendorf, S. Wildenauer, T. Wolf, J. Wurziger, J. Zak, H. D. Zauzig, S. Ziefle, S. Zincke, M. Keltai, S. Vangel, G. Szalai, B. Merkely, S. Kancz, Z. Boda, A. Nagy, Z. Laszlo, A. Matoltsy, B. Gaszner, P. Polgar, T. Habon, E. Noori, G. Juhasz, N. Kanakaridisz, I. Szentpeteri, F. Juhasz, A. Vertes, A. Papp, Z. May, J. Ferenczi, M. Egyutt, E. Kis, G. Engelthaler, G. Szantai, E. Fulop, P. Gombos, D. Gulyas, P. Jen, E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke, M. Kovacs, S. Kovacsne Levang, S. Marianna, Z. Radics, N. Sydó, R. Szalo, A. Szilagyi, F. Sztanyik, B. Vandrus, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, E. Tiraferri, R. Santoro, S. Testa, G. Di Minno, Marco Moia, T. M. Caimi, G. Martini, M. Tessitori, R. Cappelli, D. Poli, R. Quintavalla, F. Melone, F. Cosmi, A. Pizzini, G. Piseddu, R. Fanelli, C. Latella, R. Santi, L. Pancaldi, R. De Cristofaro, G. Palareti, A. De Blasio, J. Salerno Uriarte, F. Minetti, E. M. Pogliani, L. M. Lonati, M. Accogli, N. Ciampani, S. Malengo, M. Feola, A. Raisaro, L. Fattore, P. Grilli, F. Germini, M. Settimi, M. Alunni, G. Duranti, L. Tedeschi, G. Baglioni, G. Avanzino, M. Berardi, V. Pannacci, A. Giombolini, S. Nicoli, T. Scarponi, B. Allasia, P. Ricciarini, R. Nasorri, A. Argena, P. Bossolasco, P. Ronchini, A. Filippi, F. Tradati, C. Bulla, L. Donzelli, L. Foppa, M. L. Bottarelli, A. Tomasello, A. Mauric, C. Femiano, R. Reggio, F. Lillo, A. Mariani, F. Forcignanò, M. Volpe, M. D'Avino, M. G. Bongiorni, S. Severi, A. Capucci, C. Lodigiani, E. Salomone, G. Serviddio, C. Tondo, P. Golino, C. Mazzone, S. Iacopino, V. Pengo, M. Galvani, L. Moretti, P. Ambrosino, E. Banfi, V. Biagioli, A. Bianchi, G. Boggian, M. Breschi, S. Brusorio, F. Calcagnoli, G. Campagna, M. Carpenedo, C. Ciabatta, G. Ciliberti, G. Cimmino, C. D'Arienzo, L. Di Gennaro, M. Fedele, P. M. Ferrini, K. Granzow, G. Guazzaloca, F. Guerra, A. Lo Buglio, S. Longo, F. Macellari, E. Mesolella, E. Mollica Poeta, P. Occhilupo, V. Oriana, G. Rangel, L. Salomone, A. Scaccianoce, C. Scarone, L. Segreti, G. Sottilota, R. Villani, C. Zecca, J. H. Ruiter, H. Klomps, M. Bongaerts, M. G C Pieterse, C. Guldener, J. P. Herrman, G. Lochorn, A. Lucassen, H. Adriaansen, S. H K The, P. R. Nierop, P. A M Hoogslag, W. Hermans, B. E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, C. Buiks, L. V A Boersma, M. Boersma-Slootweg, F. Bosman, M. Bosschaert, S. Bruin, I. Danse, J. De Graaf, J. de Graauw, M. Debordes, S. Dols, F. Geerlings, K. Gorrebeeck, A. Jerzewski, W. Jetten, M. Kelderman, T. Kloosterman, E. M. Koomen, J. Krikken, P. Melman, R. Mulder, A. Pronk, A. Stallinga de Vos, J. te Kaat, P. Tonino, B. Uppelschoten, R. van de Loo, T. van der Kley, G. van Leeuwen, J. J. van Putten, L. Westerman, D. Atar, E. Berge, P. A. Sirnes, E. Gjertsen, T. Hole, K. Erga, A. Hallaråker, G. Skjelvan, A. Østrem, B. Ghezai, A. Svilaas, P. Christersson, T. Øien, S. Høegh Henrichsen, J. Berg-Johansen, J. E. Otterstad, H. Antonsen, K. Ausen, H. Claussen, I. Dominguez, A. Jekthammer, A. B. Lensebraaten, V. Nilsen, M. O'Donovan, K. Ringdalen, S. Strand, J. Stepinska, R. Korzeniak, A. Gieroba, M. Biedrzycka, M. (Marcin) Ogorek, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, K. Loboz-Grudzien, J. Kosior, W. Supinski, J. Kuzniar, R. Zaluska, J. Hiczkiewicz, L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. Kucharski, M. Gruchala, P. Minc, M. Olszewski, G. Kania, M. Krzciuk, Z. Lajkowski, B. Ostrowska-Pomian, J. Lewczuk, E. Zinka, A. Karczmarczyk, M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. Trusz-Gluza, G. Opolski, M. Bronisz, M. (Michal) Ogorek, G. Glanowska, P. Ruszkowski, K. Jaworska, R. Sciborski, B. Okopien, P. Kukla, I. Wozniak-Skowerska, K. Galbas, K. Cymerman, J. Jurowiecki, P. Miekus, W. Myszka, S. Mazur, R. Lysek, J. Baszak, T. Rusicka-Piekarz, G. Raczak, E. Domanska, J. Nessler, J. Lesnik, M. Ambicka, D. Andrzejewski, J. Araminowicz, A. Barszcz, R. Bartkowiak, J. Bartnik, M. Basiak, E. Bekieszczuk, L. Bernat, L. Biedrzycki, A. Biernacka, D. Blaszczyk, E. Broton, W. Brzozowski, M. Brzustowska, R. Bzymek, A. Chmielowski, P. Chojnowski, R. Cichomski, K. Cieslak, A. Cieszynska, B. Curyllo, M. Czamara, L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, B. Dolecka, L. Drelich, B. Dudzik-Richter, T. Dybala, M. Dziuba, W. Faron, M. Figura-Chmielewska, A. Frankiewicz, W. Gadzinski, E. Gasior, B. Gosciniecka, P. Gutknecht, M. Guziewicz, A. Jackun-Podlesna, G. Jaguszewska, J. Jankielewicz, A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, M. Jargiello-Baszak, A. Jarzebowski, E. Jaskulska-Niedziela, M. Jaworska-Drozdowska, J. Kabat, A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka, K. Kalin, R. Kaliszczak, M. Kiliszek, M. Klata, M. Kluczewski, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, E. Kochanska, D. Kociolek, A. Kolodzinska, A. Komlo, A. Konopka, E. Korczowska, E. Kowal, H. K. Kowalczyk, E. Kremis, D. Kruczyk, A. Krzesiak-Lodyga, M. Krzyzanowski, W. Kurdzielewicz, D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. Lesniewska-Krynska, J. Leszczynski, E. Lewicka, E. Lichota, K. Lip, M. Loboz-Rudnicka, J. Luka, A. Lysek-Jozefowicz, M. Machnikowska, K. Majewska, R. Mariankowski, A. Markiewicz, M. Mazur, A. Metzgier-Gumiela, E. Miedlar, M. Mielcarek, J. Neubauer-Geryk, J. Niedek, A. Niemirycz-Makurat, A. Nowak, S. Nowak, B. Opielowska-Nowak, M. Ozgowicz, A. Pawelska-Buczen, E. Pawlik-Rak, R. Piotrowicz, P. Ptaszynski, A. Raczynska, W. Rogowski, J. Romanek, R. Romaszkiewicz, P. Rostoff, N. Roszczyk, D. Rozewska-Furmanek, J. Rychta, B. Rzyczkowska, A. Sidor, J. Skalska, M. Smichura, M. Splawski, P. Staneta, E. Staniszewska, J. Starak-Marciniak, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, M. Sukiennik-Kujawa, J. Szafranski, P. Szalecki, A. Szczepanska, W. Szkrobka, E. Szuchnik, A. Szulowska, G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska, M. Szwoch, T. Traczyk, M. Troszczynska, G. Trzcinski, S. Tybura, P. Walasik, M. Wegrzynowska, K. Wesolowska, W. Wieczorek, A. Wierzbicka, P. Wilczewski, M. Wilgat-Szecowka, P. Wojewoda, L. Wojnowski, M. Wrobel, K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, M. Zyczynska-Szmon, E. Panchenko, V. Eltishcheva, R. Libis, S. Tereshchenko, S. Popov, D. Belenky, A. Zateyshchikova, E. Kropacheva, A. Kolesnikova, K. Nikolaev, L. Egorova, A. Khokhlov, E. Yakupov, M. Poltavskaya, D. Zateyshchikov, O. Drapkina, A. Vishnevsky, O. Barbarash, O. Miller, E. Aleksandrova, P. Chizhov, M. Sergeev, E. Shutemova, E. Mazur, K. Zrazhevskiy, T. Novikova, V. Kostenko, Y. Moiseeva, E. Polkanova, K. Sobolev, M. Rossovskaya, G. Zubeeva, Y. Shapovalova, O. Nagibovich, A. Edin, A. Agakhanyan, R. Batalov, Y. Belenkova, F. Bitakova, S. Chugunnaya, A. Dumikyan, S. Erofeeva, E. Gorbunova, T. Gorshkova, A. Gubanov, M. Gurmach, Y. Ivanova, T. Kolesova, D. Konyushenko, O. Korneeva, O. Kropova, P. Kuchuk, O. Kungurtseva, T. Kupriyanova, B. Kurylo, M. Kuvanova, O. Lebedeva, E. Lileeva, O. Machilskaya, T. Medvedeva, G. Monako, I. Motylev, G. Nagibovich, E. Novikova, Y. Orlov, Y. Osmolovskaya, A. Ovsannikova, D. Platonov, S. Rachkova, O. Sinitsina, S. Speshilova, O. Suslova, A. Ushakov, O. Volodicheva, O. Zemlianskaia, I. Zhirov, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zotova, X. Viñolas, P. Alvarez Garcia, M. F. López Fernández, L. Tercedor, S. Tranche Iparraguirre, P. Torán Monserrat, E. Márquez Contreras, J. Isart Rafecas, J. Motero Carrasco, P. García Pavía, C. Gómez Pajuelo, C. Moro Serrano, L. F. Iglesias Alonso, A. Grande Ruiz, J. Mercé Klein, J. R. Gonzalez Juanatey, G. Barón Esquivias, I. Monte Collado, H. Palacín Piquero, C. Brotons Cuixart, M. Rodríguez Morató, J. Bayo I Llibre, C. Corros Vicente, M. Vida Gutierrez, F. Epelde Gonzalo, C. A. Almeida Fernández, N. Del Val Plana, E. Escrivá Montserrat, J. J. Montero Alía, M. Barreda González, M. A. Moleiro Oliva, J. Iglesias Sanmartín, M. Jiménez González, M. Rodriguez Álvarez, J. Herreros Melenchon, T. Ripoll Vera, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Garcia Riesco, M. D. Marco Macian, J. Quiles Granado, M. Jimenez Navarro, J. Cosin Sales, J. V. Vaquer Perez, M. Vazquez Caamano, M. F. Arcocha Torres, G. Marcos Gomez, A. Iñiguez Romo, M. A. Prieto Diaz, C. (Carmela) Alonso, C. (Concepcion) Alonso, D. Alvarez, M. Alvarez, M. Amaro, N. Andere, J. Aracil Villar, R. Armitano Ochoa, A. Austria, S. Barbeira, E. Barraquer Feu, A. Bartes, V. Becerra Munoz, F. J. Bermudez Jimenez, A. Branjovich Tijuan, J. Cabeza Ramirez, M. Cabrera Ramos, E. Calvo Martinez, M. Campo Moreno, G. Cancho Corchado, M. Casanova Gil, M. Castillo Orive, D. Castro Fernandez, M. Cebollada del Misterio, R. Codinachs Alsina, A. Cortada Cabrera, J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, S. Costas, M. I. Cotilla Marco, M. Dachs, C. M. Diaz Lopez, A. Domenech Borras, A. Elorriaga Madariaga, A. Espallargas, M. Fernandez, E. Fernandez Escobar, E. Fernandez Mas, A. Ferrer, J. Fosch, M. Garcia Bermudez, V. Garcia Millan, M. Gavira Saenz, C. Gines Garcia, C. Gomez, Y. Gomez Perez, A. Gonzales Segovia, P. Gonzalez, L. Grigorian, A. Guerrero Molina, M. del, B. Herrero Maeso, E. Hevia Rodriguez, A. Iglesias Garcia, M. J. Jimenez Fernandez, B. Jimeno Besa, P. Juan Salvadores, M. B. Lage Bouzamayor, I. Lasuncion, L. E. Lezcano Gort, M. Llobet Molina, M. Lopez, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Mara Guerra, S. Marcus, A. Martin Vila, M. Martinez Mena, P. Mazon, F. Mendez Zurita, G. Millán, M. Molina, P. Montero Alia, D. Montes, M. Moure Gonzalez, R. B. Munoz Munoz, A. Negrete Palma, H. N. Orellana Figueroa, V. M. Ortega, C. Ortiz Cortes, D. Otero Tomera, N. Palomo Merchan, I. Pareja Ibar, E. Pena Garcia, M. Pereda Armayor, M. Perez Carasa, I. Prieto, V. Quintern, R. Renom, L. M. Rincon Diaz, V. Rios, L. Riquelme Sola, R. Rivera, X. Robiro Robiro, M. Roca, C. Roca Saumell, C. Rodrigo, E. Rodriguez, M. Rodriguez Garcia, S. Saez Jimenez, P. Sanchez Calderon, L. Sanchez Mendez, S. Sanchez Parra, C. Santolaya, M. R. Senan Sanz, A. Seoane Blanco, E. Serralvo, N. Sierra, C. Simon Valero, J. Sorribes Lopez, M. Teixido Fontanillas, M. Terns Riera, G. Tobajas, C. Torres, J. Torres Marques, M. Ubeda Pastor, M. Rosenqvist, A. Wirdby, J. Linden, K. Henriksson, M. Elmersson, A. Egilsson, U. Börjesson, G. Svärd, B. Liu, A. Lindh, L. B. Olsson, M. Gustavsson, L. (Lars) Andersson, L. (Lisbeth) Andersson, L. Benson, C. Bothin, A. Hajimirsadeghi, K. Kadir, M. Ericsson, A. Ohlsson, H. Lindvall, P. Svensson, K. Thorne, H. Handel, P. Platonov, B. Eriksson, I. Timberg, K. Romberg, M. Crisby, J. E. Karlsson, S. A. Jensen, A. Andersson, L. Malmqvist, B. Martinsson, F. Bernsten, J. Engdahl, J. Thulin, A. Hot-Bjelac, P. Stalby, H. Aaröe, E. Ahbeck, H. Ahlmark, F. Al-Khalili, G. Bonkowski, S. Dzeletovic, A. B. Ekstrand, G. B. Eriksson, K. Floren, C. Grässjö, S. Hahn, P. Jaensson, B. Jansson, J. H. Jansson, R. M. Kangert, A. Koch, D. Kusiak, A. Lettenström, A. Lindberg, C. J. Lindholm, A. Mannermyr, K. Mansson, M. Millborg, C. Nilsson, A. M. Ohlin, A. Olofsson, A. Osberg, A. Pedersen, K. Risbecker, K. Rosenberg, J. Samuelsson, M. Shayesteh, K. Skoglund, M. Stjernberg, C. Thorsen, J. Steffel, J. H. Beer, J. Debrunner, D. Amstutz, J. Bruegger, G. Elise, A. Grau, A. Guinand, I. Henriette, E. Saga, S. Winnik, A. Parkhomenko, I. Rudyk, V. Tseluyko, O. Karpenko, S. Zhurba, I. Kraiz, I. Kupnovytska, N. Serediuk, Y. Mostovoy, O. Ushakov, O. Koval, I. Kovalskyi, Y. Svyshchenko, O. Sychov, M. Stanislavchuk, O. Kraydashenko, A. Yagensky, S. Tykhonova, I. Fushtey, R. Belegai, G. Berko, L. Burdeuna, O. Chabanna, I. Daniuk, A. Ivanov, E. Kamenska, P. Kaplan, O. Khyzhnyak, S. Kizim, O. Matova, O. Medentseva, V. Mochonyi, M. Mospan, V. Nemtsova, T. Ovdiienko, O. Palamarchuk, M. Pavelko, R. Petrovskyy, D. Plevak, O. Proshak, S. Pyvovar, L. Rasputina, O. Romanenko, O. Romanova, A. Sapatyi, O. Shumakov, R. Stets, L. Todoriuk, V. Varenov, N. Chauhan, D. Goodwin, P. Saunders, R. Evans, J. Leese, P. S. Jhittay, A. Ross, M. S. Kainth, G. Pickavance, J. McDonnell, A. Williams, T. Gooding, H. Wagner, S. Suryani, A. Singal, S. Sircar, R. Bilas, P. Hutchinson, A. Wakeman, M. Stokes, N. Paul, M. Aziz, C. Ramesh, P. Wilson, S. Franklin, S. Fairhead, J. Thompson, V. St Joseph, G. Taylor, D. Tragen, D. Seamark, C. Paul, M. Richardson, A. Jefferies, H. Sharp, H. Jones, C. Giles, M. Page, O. Oginni, J. Aldegather, S. Wetherwell, W. Lumb, P. Evans, F. Scouller, N. Macey, Y. Stipp, R. West, S. Thurston, P. Wadeson, J. Matthews, P. Pandya, A. Gallagher, T. Railton, B. Sinha, D. Russell, J. A. Davies, P. Ainsworth, C. P. Jones, P. Weeks, J. Eden, D. Kernick, W. Murdoch, L. Lumley, R. P. Patel, S. W. Wong, M. Saigol, K. Ladha, K. Douglas, D. F. Cumberlidge, C. Bradshaw, G. Van Zon, K. P. Jones, M. J. Thomas, E. Watson, B. Sarai, N. Ahmad, W. Willcock, J. Cairns, S. Sathananthan, N. de Kare-Silver, A. Gilliland, E. Strieder, A. Howitt, B. Vishwanathan, N. Bird, D. Gray, M. Clark, J. Bisatt, J. Litchfield, E. Fisher, T. Fooks, A. R. Kelsall, E. Alborough, J. Wakeling, M. Parfitt, K. Milne, S. Rogers, R. Priyadharshan, J. L. Oliver, E. Davies, S. Abushal, M. Jacobs, C. Hutton, N. I. Walls, R. Thompson, C. Chigbo, S. M A Zaidi, M. Howard, K. C. Butter, S. Barrow, H. Little, I. U. Haq, L. Gibbons, S. Glencross, A. J. McLeod, K. Poland, C. Mulholland, A. Warke, P. Conn, G. Burns, R. N. Smith, S. Lowe, R. Kamath, H. S. Dau, J. Webster, I. Hodgins, S. Vercoe, P. C. Roome, H. Pinnock, J. R A Patel, A. Ali, N. Hart, R. Davies, E. Stuart, C. A. Neden, M. Danielsen, R. Heath, P. Sharma, S. Galloway, C. Hawkins, R. Oliver, M. Aylward, S. Mannion, M. Braddick, D. Edwards, A. C. Rothwell, A. Sabir, F. Choudhary, S. Khalaque, A. Wilson, S. Peters, W. Coulson, N. Roberts, A. Heer, S. Coates, B. Ward, D. Jackson, S. Walton, M. Sterry, T. Wong, M. Boon, R. Bunney, R. Haria-Shah, R. T. Baron, S. Davies, T. Schatzberger, N. Hargreaves, T. Stephenson, H. Choi, R. Batson, L. Lucraft, T. Myhill, S. Estifano, D. Geatch, J. Wilkinson, R. Veale, K. Forshaw, T. Davies, K. Zaman, P. Vinson, C. Liley, M. Bandrapalli, P. McGinty, R. Wastling, P. McEleny, A. Beattie, P. Cooke, M. Wong, J. Gunasegaram, M. Pugsley, S. Ahmad, C. A'Court, J. Ayers, J. Bennett, S. Cartwright, S. Dobson, C. Dooldeniya, A. Flynn, R. Fox, J. Goram, A. Halpin, A. Hay, P. Jacobs, L. Jeffers, L. Lomax, I. Munro, R. Muvva, K. Powell, S. Randfield, D. Redpath, R. Reed, M. Rickenbach, G. Rogers, P. B. Saunders, C. Seamark, J. Shewring, P. Simmons, H. Simper, H. Stoddart, A. Sword, N. Thomas, A. Thomson, A. Blenkhorn, B. Singh, W. Van Gaal, W. Abhayaratna, R. Lehman, P. Roberts-Thomson, J. Kilian, D. Coulshed, A. Catanchin, D. Colquhoun, H. Kiat, D. Eccleston, J. French, L. Zimmett, B. Ayres, T. Phan, P. Blombery, D. Crimmins, D. O'Donnell, A. Choi, P. Astridge, M. Arstall, N. Jepson, M. Binnekamp, A. Lee, J. Rogers, G. Starmer, P. Carroll, J. Faunt, A. Aggarwala, L. Barry, C. Batta, R. Beveridge, A. Black, M. Bonner, J. Boys, E. Buckley, M. Campo, L. Carlton, A. Connelly, B. Conway, D. Cresp, H. Dimitri, S. Dixon, M. Dolman, M. Duroux, M. Eskandari, R. Eslick, A. Ferreira-Jardim, T. Fetahovic, D. Fitzpatrick, R. Geraghty, J. Gibbs, T. Grabek, M. H Modi, K. Hayes, M. P. Hegde, L. Hesketh, B. Hoffmann, B. Jacobson, K. Johnson, C. Juergens, I. Kassam, V. Lawlor, M. Lehman, S. Lehman, D. Leung, S. Mackay, M. MacKenzie, C. McCarthy, C. McIntosh, L. McKeon, H. Morrison, C. Mussap, J. D. Myers, V. Nagalingam, G. Oldfield, V. O'May, J. Palmer, L. Parsons, K. Patching, T. Patching, V. Paul, M. Plotz, S. Preston, H. Rashad, M. Ratcliffe, S. Raynes, J. Rose, L. Sanders, M. Seremetkoska, H. Setio, S. Shone, P. Shrestha, C. Singh, C. Singleton, N. Stoyanov, S. Sutcliffe, K. Swaraj, J. Tarrant, S. Thompson, I. M. Tsay, M. Vorster, A. Waldman, L. Wallis, E. Wilford, K. Wong, S. J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulos, J. Eikelboom, R. Luton, A. S. Pandey, S. Cheung, P. Beaudry, F. Ayala-Paredes, J. Berlingieri, J. Heath, G. Poirier, M. Du Preez, R. Nadeau, G. Dresser, R. Dhillon, T. Hruczkowski, B. Schweitzer, B. Coutu, P. Angaran, P. MacDonald, S. Vizel, S. Fikry, R. Parkash, A. Lavoie, J. Cha, B. Ramjattan, J. Bonet, K. Ahmad, L. Aro, T. Aves, K. Beaudry, C. Bergeron, J. Bigcanoe, N. Bignell, L. Breakwell, E. Burke, L. Carroll, B. Clarke, T. Cleveland, S. Daheb, P. Dehghani, I. Denis, Z. Djaidani, P. Dorian, S. Douglass, J. Dunnigan, A. Ewert, D. Farquhar, A. Fearon, L. Ferleyko, D. Fournier, B. Fox, M. C. Grenier, W. Gulliver, K. Haveman, C. Hines, K. Hines, A. M. Jackson, C. Jean, G. Jethoo, R. Kahlon, S. Kelly, R. Kim, V. Korley, J. Kornder, L. Kwan, J. Largy, C. Lewis, S. Lewis, I. Mangat, R. Moor, J. Navratil, I. Neas, J. Otis, R. Otis, M. Pandey, F. Petrie, A. Pinter, M. Raines, P. Roberts, M. Robinson, G. Sas, S. Schulman, L. Snell, S. Spearson, J. Stevenson, T. Trahey, S. Wong, D. Wright, H. Ragy, A. Abd El-Aziz, S. K. Abou Seif, M. G. El Din, S. El Etriby, A. Elbahry, A. El-Etreby, M. Elkhadem, A. Katta, T. Khairy, A. Mowafy, M. Nawar, A. Ohanissian, A. Reda, M. Reda, H. Salem, N. Sami, S. Samir, M. Setiha, M. Sobhy, A. Soliman, N. Taha, M. Tawfik, E. Zaatout, D. Kettles, J. Bayat, H. Siebert, A. Horak, Y. Kelfkens, R. Garda, T. Pillay, M. Guerra, L. van Zyl, H. Theron, A. Murray, R. Louw, D. Greyling, P. Mntla, V. Ueckermann, R. Loghdey, S. Ismail, F. Ahmed, J. Engelbrecht, A. Ramdass, S. Maharajh, W. Oosthuysen, G. Angel, C. Bester, M. Booysen, C. Boshoff, C. Cannon, S. Cassimjee, C. Chami, G. Conway, A. Davids, L. de Meyer, G. Du Plessis, T. Ellis, L. Henley, M. Karsten, E. Loyd, J. Marks, L. Mavhusa, M. Mostert, A. Page, L. Rikhotso, M. Salie, J. Sasto, F. Shaik, A. Skein, L. Smith, G. Tarr, T. Tau, F. van Zyl, W. Al Mahmeed, G. Yousef, A. Agrawal, M. Nathani, M. Ibrahim, E. M. Esheiba, R. Singh, A. Naguib, M. Abu-Mahfouz, M. Al Omairi, A. Al Naeemi, R. Maruthanayagam, N. Bazargani, A. Wassef, R. Gupta, M. Khan, B. Subbaraman, A. Abdul, A. Al Mulla, S. El Bardisy, P. Haridas, S. Jadhav, K. Magdaluyo, M. Makdad, I. Maqsood, R. Mohamed, N. Sharma, R. Sharma, M. Thanzeel, S. Z. Goldhaber, R. Canosa, P. Rama, E. Blumberg, J. Garcia, P. Mullen, V. Wilson, A. Quick, K. Ferrick, W. M. Kutayli, M. Cox, M. Franco, S. Falkowski, R. Mendelson, M. Williams, S. Miller, S. Beach, A. Alfieri, T. Gutowski, I. Haque, R. Reddy, W. Ahmed, P. Delafontaine, D. Diercks, D. Theodoro, K. Remmel, M. Alberts, R. Ison, H. Noveck, P. Duffy, S. Pitta, D. Nishijima, C. Treasure, N. Asafu-Adjaye, K. Ball, M. Bartlett, M. Bentley, S. Bowers, A. Brown, A. Browne, J. Cameron-Watts, M. Canova, D. Cassidy, K. Cervellione, S. Congal, J. DePauw, A. Dickerson, M. Eley, L. Evans, S. Felpel, K. Ferdinand, D. Fielder, P. Gentry, A. Haideri, F. Hakimi, E. Hartranft, B. Hawkins, M. Headlee, L. Henson, C. Herrick, T. Hicks, S. Jasinski, A. Jones, L. Jones, P. Jones, S. Karl, M. Keeling, J. Kerr, P. Knowles, J. Langdon, M. Lay, J. A. Lee, T. Lincoln, E. Malone, A. Merliss, D. Merritt, J. Minardo, B. Mooso, C. Orosco, V. Palumbo, M. Parker, T. Parrott, S. Paserchia, G. Pearl, J. Peterson, N. Pickelsimer, T. Purcell, J. Raynor, S. Raziano, C. Richard, T. Richardson, C. Robertson, A. Sage, T. Sanghera, P. Shaw, J. Shoemaker, K. Smith, B. Stephanie, A. Thatcher, H. Theobald, N. Thompson, L. Treasure, T. Tripti, C. Verdi, V. Worthy, the GARFIELD-AF Investigators

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Abstract

Vitamin K antagonist (VKA) therapy for stroke prevention in atrial fibrillation (AF) requires monitoring of the international normalized ratio (INR). We evaluated the agreement between two INR audit parameters, frequency in range (FIR) and proportion of time in the therapeutic range (TTR), using data from a global population of patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF, the Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF). Among 17 168 patients with 1-year follow-up data available at the time of the analysis, 8445 received VKA therapy (±antiplatelet therapy) at enrolment, and of these patients, 5066 with ≥3 INR readings and for whom both FIR and TTR could be calculated were included in the analysis. In total, 70 905 INRs were analysed. At the patient level, TTR showed higher values than FIR (mean, 56·0% vs 49·8%; median, 59·7% vs 50·0%). Although patient-level FIR and TTR values were highly correlated (Pearson correlation coefficient [95% confidence interval; CI], 0·860 [0·852–0·867]), estimates from individuals showed widespread disagreement and variability (Lin's concordance coefficient [95% CI], 0·829 [0·821–0·837]). The difference between FIR and TTR explained 17·4% of the total variability of measurements. These results suggest that FIR and TTR are not equivalent and cannot be used interchangeably.
Original languageEnglish
Pages (from-to)610-623
Number of pages14
JournalBritish Journal of Haematology
Volume174
Issue number4
DOIs
Publication statusPublished - Aug 1 2016

Fingerprint

International Normalized Ratio
Vitamin K
Anticoagulants
Registries
Therapeutics
Atrial Fibrillation
Reading
Stroke
Confidence Intervals

Keywords

  • atrial fibrillation
  • frequency in range
  • international normalized ratio
  • time in therapeutic range
  • vitamin K antagonists

Cite this

Fitzmaurice, D. A., Accetta, G., Haas, S., Kayani, G., Lucas Luciardi, H., Misselwitz, F., ... Investigators, T. GARFIELD-AF. (2016). Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists. British Journal of Haematology, 174(4), 610-623. https://doi.org/10.1111/bjh.14084

Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists. / Fitzmaurice, David A.; Accetta, Gabriele; Haas, Sylvia; Kayani, Gloria; Lucas Luciardi, Hector; Misselwitz, Frank; Pieper, Karen; ten Cate, Hugo; Turpie, Alexander G G; Kakkar, Ajay K.; Bassand, Jean Pierre; John Camm, A.; Goldhaber, Samuel Z.; Goto, Shinya; Hacke, Werner; Mantovani, Lorenzo G.; van Eickels, Martin; Verheugt, Freek W A; Fox, Keith A A; Gersh, Bernard J.; Gibbs, Harry; Brodmann, Marianne; Cools, Frank; Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira; Connolly, Stuart J.; Spyropoulos, Alex; Eikelboom, John; Corbalan, Ramon; Hu, Dayi; Jansky, Petr; Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard; Ragy, Hany; Raatikainen, Pekka; Le Heuzey, J. Y.; Darius, Harald; Keltai, Matyas; Kakkar, Sanjay; Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh; Ambrosio, Giancarlo Agnelli and Giuseppe; Koretsune, Yukihiro; Díaz, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez; Atar, Dan; Stepinska, Janina; Panchenko, Elizaveta; Lim, Toon Wei; Jacobson, Barry; Oh, Seil; Viñolas, Xavier; Rosenqvist, Marten; Steffel, J.; Angchaisuksiri, Pantep; Oto, Ali; Parkhomenko, Alex; Al Mahmeed, W.; Hu, D. Y.; Chen, K. N.; Zhao, Y. S.; Zhang, H. Q.; Chen, J. Z.; Cao, S. P.; Wang, D. W.; Yang, Y. J.; Li, W. H.; Yin, Y. H.; Tao, G. Z.; Yang, P.; Chen, Y. M.; He, S. H.; (Ying) Wang, Y.; (Yong) Wang, Y.; Fu, G. S.; Li, X.; Wu, T. G.; Cheng, X. S.; Yan, X. W.; Zhao, R. P.; Chen, M. S.; Xiong, L. G.; Chen, P.; Jiao, Y.; Guo, Y.; Xue, L.; Wang, F. Z.; Li, H.; Yang, Z. M.; Bai, C. L.; Chen, J.; Chen, J. Y.; Chen, X.; Feng, S.; Fu, Q. H.; Gao, X. J.; Guo, W. N.; He, R. H.; He, X. A.; Hu, X. S.; Huang, X. F.; Li, B.; Li, J.; Li, L.; Li, Y. H.; Liu, T. T.; Liu, W. L.; Liu, Y. Y.; Lu, Z. C.; Luo, X. L.; Ma, T. Y.; Peng, J. Q.; Sheng, X.; Shi, X. J.; Sun, Y. H.; Tian, G.; Wang, K.; Wang, L.; Wu, R. N.; Xie, Q.; Xu, R. Y.; Yang, J. S.; Yang, L. L.; Yang, Q.; Ye, Y.; Yu, H. Y.; Yu, J. H.; Yu, T.; Zhai, H.; Zhan, Q.; Zhang, G. S.; Zhang, Q.; Zhang, R.; Zhang, Y.; Zheng, W. Y.; Zhou, B.; Zhou, Z. H.; Zhu, X. Y.; Kakkar, S.; Sawhney, J. P S; Jadhav, P.; Durgaprasad, R.; Ravi Shankar, A. G.; Rajput, R. K.; Bhargava, K.; Sarma, R.; Srinivas, A.; Roy, D.; Nagamalesh, U. M.; Chopda, M.; Kishore, R.; Kulkarni, G.; Chandwani, P.; Pothiwala, R. A.; Padinhare Purayil, M.; Shah, S.; Chawla, K.; Kothiwale, V. A.; Raghuraman, B.; Vijayaraghavan, G.; Vijan, V. M.; Bantwal, G.; Bisne, V.; Khan, A.; Gupta, J. B.; Kumar, S.; Jain, D.; Abraham, S.; Adak, D.; Barai, A.; Begum, H.; Bhattacharjee, P.; Dargude, M.; Davies, E.; Deshpande, B.; Dhakrao, P.; Dhyani, V.; Duhan, S.; Earath, M.; Ganatra, A.; Giradkar, S.; Jain, V.; Karthikeyan, R.; Kasala, L.; Kaur, S.; Krishnappa, S.; Lawande, A.; Lokesh, B.; Madarkar, N.; Meena, R.; More, P.; Naik, D.; Prashanth, K.; Rao, M.; Rao, N. M.; Sadhu, N.; Shah, D.; Sharma, M.; Shiva, P.; Singhal, S.; Suresh, S.; Vanajakshamma, V.; Panse, S. G.; Koretsune, Y.; Kanamori, S.; Yamamoto, K.; Kumagai, K.; Katsuda, Y.; Sadamatsu, K.; Toyota, F.; Mizuno, Y.; Misumi, I.; Noguchi, H.; Ando, S.; Suetsugu, T.; Minamoto, M.; (Hiroshi) Oda, H.; Shiraishi, K.; Adachi, S.; Chiba, K.; Norita, H.; Tsuruta, M.; Koyanagi, T.; Ando, H.; Higashi, T.; Okada, K.; Azakami, S.; Komaki, S.; Kumeda, K.; Murayama, T.; Matsumura, J.; Oba, Y.; Sonoda, R.; Goto, K.; Minoda, K.; Haraguchi, Y.; Suefuji, H.; Miyagi, H.; Kato, H.; (Tadashi) Nakamura, T.; (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T.; Nandate, H.; Zaitsu, R.; (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y.; Yoshimura, A.; Numata, H.; Ogawa, J.; Tatematsu, H.; Kamogawa, Y.; Murakami, K.; Wakasa, Y.; Yamasawa, M.; Maekawa, H.; Abe, S.; Kihara, H.; Tsunoda, S.; (Katsumi) Saito, K.; (Kazuyuki) Saito, K.; Fudo, T.; Obunai, K.; Tachibana, H.; Oba, I.; Kuwahata, T.; Higa, S.; Gushiken, M.; Eto, T.; Yoshida, H.; Ikeda, D.; (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y.; Ishizawa, M.; Nakatsuka, M.; Murata, K.; Ogurusu, C.; Shimoyama, M.; Akutsu, M.; Takamura, I.; Hoshino, F.; Yokota, N.; Iwao, T.; Tsuchida, K.; Takeuchi, M.; Hatori, Y.; Kitami, Y.; (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y.; Oyama, R.; Ageta, M.; (Hiroyuki) Oda, H.; Go, Y.; Mishima, K.; Unoki, T.; Morii, S.; (Yuhei) Shiga, Y.; Sumi, H.; Nagatomo, T.; Sanno, K.; Fujisawa, K.; Atsuchi, Y.; Nagoshi, T.; Seto, T.; Tabuchi, T.; Kameko, M.; Nii, K.; Oshiro, K.; Takezawa, H.; Nagano, S.; Miyamoto, N.; Iwaki, M.; (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y.; Fujii, M.; Okawa, M.; (Masahiko) Abe, M.; (Masatake) Abe, M.; (Mitsunori) Abe, M.; Saito, T.; Mito, T.; Nagao, K.; Minami, J.; Mita, T.; Sakuma, I.; Taguchi, T.; Marusaki, S.; Doi, H.; Tanaka, M.; Fujito, T.; Matsuta, M.; Kusumoto, T.; Kakinoki, S.; Ashida, K.; Yoshizawa, N.; Agata, J.; Arasaki, O.; Manita, M.; Ikemura, M.; Fukuoka, S.; Murakami, H.; Matsukawa, S.; Hata, Y.; Taniguchi, T.; Ko, T.; Kubo, H.; Imamaki, M.; Akiyama, M.; Inagaki, M.; Odakura, H.; Ueda, T.; Katsube, Y.; Nakata, A.; Watanabe, H.; Techigawara, M.; Igarashi, M.; Taga, K.; Kimura, T.; Tomimoto, S.; Shibuya, M.; Nakano, M.; Ito, K.; Seo, T.; Hiramitsu, S.; Hosokawa, H.; Hoshiai, M.; Hibino, M.; Miyagawa, K.; (Hajime) Horie, H.; Sugishita, N.; (Yukio) Shiga, Y.; Soma, A.; Neya, K.; (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T.; (Tomoki) Yoshida, T.; Mizuguchi, M.; Ishiguro, M.; Minagawa, T.; Wada, M.; Mukawa, H.; Okuda, F.; Nagasaka, S.; (Sen) Adachi, S.; (Susumu) Adachi, S.; Adachi, T.; Akahane, K.; Amano, T.; Aoki, K.; Aoyama, T.; Arai, H.; Arima, S.; Arino, T.; Asano, H.; Asano, T.; Azuma, J.; Baba, T.; Betsuyaku, T.; Chibana, H.; Date, H.; Doiuchi, J.; Emura, Y.; Endo, M.; Fujii, Y.; Fujiki, R.; Fujisawa, A.; Fujisawa, Y.; Fukuda, T.; Fukui, T.; Furukawa, N.; Furukawa, T.; Furumoto, W.; Goto, T.; Hamaoka, M.; Hanazono, N.; Hasegawa, K.; Hatsuno, T.; Hayashi, Y.; Higuchi, K.; Hirasawa, K.; Hirayama, H.; Hirose, M.; Hirota, S.; Honda, M.; (Hideki) Horie, H.; Ido, T.; Iiji, O.; Ikeda, H.; Ikeda, K.; Ikeoka, K.; Imaizumi, M.; Inaba, H.; Inoue, T.; Iseki, F.; Ishihara, A.; Ishioka, N.; Ito, N.; Iwase, T.; Kakuda, H.; Kamata, J.; Kanai, H.; Kanda, H.; Kaneko, M.; Kano, H.; Kasai, T.; Kato, T.; Kato, Y.; Kawada, Y.; Kawai, K.; Kawakami, K.; Kawakami, S.; Kawamoto, T.; Kawano, S.; Kim, J.; Kira, T.; Kitazawa, H.; Kitazumi, H.; Kito, T.; Kobayashi, T.; Koeda, T.; Kojima, J.; Komatsu, H.; Komatsu, I.; Koshibu, Y.; Kotani, T.; Kozuka, T.; Kumai, Y.; Kumazaki, T.; Maeda, I.; Maeda, K.; Maruyama, Y.; Matsui, S.; Matsushita, K.; Matsuura, Y.; Mineoi, K.; Mitsuhashi, H.; Miura, N.; Miyaguchi, S.; Miyajima, S.; Miyamoto, H.; Miyashita, A.; Miyata, S.; Mizuguchi, I.; Mizuno, A.; Mori, T.; Moriai, O.; Morishita, K.; Murai, O.; (Sho) Nagai, S.; (Shunichi) Nagai, S.; Nagata, E.; Nagata, H.; Nakagomi, A.; Nakahara, S.; Nakamura, M.; Nakamura, R.; Nakanishi, N.; Nakayama, T.; Nakazato, R.; Nanke, T.; Nariyama, J.; Niijima, Y.; Niinuma, H.; Nishida, Y.; Nishihata, Y.; Nishino, K.; Nishioka, H.; Nishizawa, K.; Niwa, I.; Nomura, K.; Nomura, S.; Nozoe, M.; Ogawa, T.; Ohara, N.; Okada, M.; Okamoto, K.; Okita, H.; Okuyama, M.; Ono, H.; Ono, T.; Onuki Pearce, Y.; Oriso, S.; Ota, A.; Otaki, E.; Saito, Y.; Sakai, H.; Sakamoto, N.; Sakamoto, Y.; Samejima, Y.; Sasagawa, Y.; Sasaguri, H.; Sasaki, A.; Sasaki, T.; (Kazuki) Sato, K.; (Kiyoharu) Sato, K.; Sawano, M.; Seki, S.; Sekine, Y.; Seta, Y.; Sezaki, K.; Shibata, N.; Shiina, Y.; Shimono, H.; Shimoyama, Y.; Shindo, T.; Shinohara, H.; Shinohe, R.; Shinozuka, T.; Shirai, T.; Shiraiwa, T.; Shozawa, Y.; Suga, T.; Sugimoto, C.; (Kazuo) Suzuki, K.; (Keita) Suzuki, K.; (Shu) Suzuki, S.; (Shunji) Suzuki, S.; (Susumu) Suzuki, S.; Suzuki, Y.; Tada, M.; Taguchi, A.; Takagi, T.; Takagi, Y.; Takahashi, K.; Takahashi, S.; Takai, H.; Takanaka, C.; Take, S.; Takeda, H.; Takei, K.; Takenaka, K.; Tana, T.; Tanabe, G.; Taya, K.; Teragawa, H.; Tohyo, S.; Toru, S.; Tsuchiya, Y.; Tsuji, T.; Tsuzaki, K.; Uchiyama, H.; Ueda, O.; Ueyama, Y.; Wakaki, N.; Wakiyama, T.; Washizuka, T.; Watanabe, M.; Yamada, T.; Yamagishi, T.; Yamaguchi, H.; (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K.; (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K.; (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K.; Yamamoto, T.; Yamaura, M.; Yamazoe, M.; Yasui, K.; Yokoyama, Y.; Yoshida, K.; Lim, W. T.; Ching, C. K.; Foo, C. G.; Chow, J. H.; Chen, D. D.; Jaufeerally, F. R.; Lee, M. Y.; Lim, G.; Lim, W. T.; Thng, S.; Yap, S. Y.; Yeo, C.; Oh, S.; Pak, H. N.; Kim, J. B.; Kim, J. H.; Jang, S. W.; Kim, D. H.; Ryu, D. R.; Park, S. W.; Kim, D. K.; Choi, D. J.; Oh, Y. S.; Cho, M. C.; Kim, S. H.; Jeon, H. K.; Shin, D. G.; Park, J. S.; Park, H. K.; Han, S. J.; Sung, J. H.; Cho, J. G.; Nam, G. B.; On, Y. K.; Lim, H. E.; Kwak, J. J.; Cha, T. J.; Hong, T. J.; Park, S. H.; Yoon, J. H.; Kim, N. H.; Kim, K. S.; Jung, B. C.; Hwang, S.; Kim, C. J.; Kim, D. B.; Ahn, J. J.; (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J.; Bae, H.; Baek, A. L.; Chi, W. J.; Choi, E. A.; Choi, E. H.; Choi, H. K.; Choi, H. S.; Han, S.; Heo, E. S.; Her, K. O.; Hwang, S. W.; Jang, E. M.; Jang, H. S.; Jang, S.; Jeon, H. G.; Jeon, S. R.; Jeon, Y. R.; Jeong, H. K.; Jung, I. A.; (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J.; (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J.; (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S.; (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S.; Kim, J. A.; Kim, K. T.; Kim, M. S.; (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H.; (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H.; Kim, Y. I.; Lee, C. S.; Lee, E. H.; Lee, G. H.; Lee, H. Y.; Lee, K. H.; Lee, K. R.; Lee, M. S.; Lee, M. Y.; Lee, R. W.; Lee, S. E.; Lee, S. H.; Lee, S.; Lee, W. Y.; Park, A. R.; Park, B. R.; Park, H. N.; Park, J. H.; Park, M.; Park, Y.; Seo, S. Y.; Shim, J.; Sim, J. H.; Sohn, Y. M.; Son, W. S.; Son, Y. S.; Song, H. J.; Wi, H. K.; Woo, J. J.; Ye, S.; Yim, K. H.; Yoo, K. M.; Yoon, E. J.; Yun, S. Y.; Angchaisuksiri, P.; Chawanadelert, S.; Mongkolwongroj, P.; Kanokphatcharakun, K.; Cheewatanakornkul, S.; Laksomya, T.; Pattanaprichakul, S.; Chantrarat, T.; Rungaramsin, S.; Silaruks, S.; Wongcharoen, W.; Siriwattana, K.; Likittanasombat, K.; Katekangplu, P.; Boonyapisit, W.; Cholsaringkarl, D.; Chatlaong, B.; Chattranukulchai, P.; Santanakorn, Y.; Hutayanon, P.; Khunrong, P.; Bunyapipat, T.; Jai-Aue, S.; Kaewsuwanna, P.; Bamungpong, P.; Gunaparn, S.; Hongsuppinyo, S.; Inphontan, R.; Khattaroek, R.; Khunkong, K.; Kitmapawanont, U.; Kongsin, C.; Naratreekoon, B.; Ninwaranon, S.; Phangyota, J.; Phrommintikul, A.; Phunpinyosak, P.; Pongmorakot, K.; Poomiphol, S.; Pornnimitthum, N.; Pumprueg, S.; Ratchasikaew, S.; Sanit, K.; Sawanyawisuth, K.; Silaruks, B.; Sirichai, R.; Sriwichian, A.; Suebjaksing, W.; Sukklad, P.; Suttana, T.; Tangsirira, A.; Thangpet, O.; Tiyanon, W.; Vorasettakarnkij, Y.; Wisaratapong, T.; Wongtheptien, W.; Wutthimanop, A.; Yawila, S.; Oto, A.; Altun, A.; Ozdogru, I.; Ozdemir, K.; Yilmaz, O.; Aydinlar, A.; Yilmaz, M. B.; Yeter, E.; Ongen, Z.; Cayli, M.; Pekdemir, H.; Ozdemir, M.; Sucu, M.; Sayin, T.; Demir, M.; Yorgun, H.; Ersanli, M.; Okuyan, E.; Aras, D.; Abdelrahman, H.; Aktas, O.; Alpay, D.; Aras, F.; Bireciklioglu, M. F.; Budeyri, S.; Buyukpapuc, M.; Caliskan, S.; Esen, M.; Felekoglu, M. A.; Genc, D.; Ikitimur, B.; Karaayvaz, E. B.; Kılıç Karataş, S.; Okutucu, S.; Ozcelik, E.; Quisi, A.; Sag, H.; Sahiner, L.; Sayin, B. Y.; Seker, T.; Uzun Alkan, D.; Yildirim, E.; Yildirim, R.; Yilmaz, F.; Yuksekdag, V.; Vensentini, N.; Ingaramo, A. C.; Sambadaro, G. A.; Fernandez Caputi, V.; Berman, S. G.; Dragotto, P.; Kleiban, A. J.; Centurion, N.; Giacomi, G.; Ahuad Guerrero, R. A.; Conde, D.; Zapata, G.; Di Paola, L. A.; Ramos, J. L.; Dran, R. D.; Egido, J.; Fernandez, A. A.; Fosco, M. J.; Sassone, S.; Sinisi, V. A.; Cartasegna, L. R.; Berli, M. A.; Gomez Vilamajo, O. A.; Ferroni, F.; Alaguibe, E. D.; Alvarez D'Amelio, A.; Arabetti, C.; Arias, L.; Belardi, J. A.; Bergesio, L.; Berli, F.; Berli, M.; Borchowiec, S.; Buzzetti, C.; Cabrini, R.; Campisi, V.; Cappi, A. L.; Carrizo, R.; Colombo Berra, F.; Costabel, J. P.; Costamagna, O. J A; Damonte, A. A.; De Urquiza, I. N.; Diez, F.; Edén, M. F.; Fanuele, M.; Fernandez Voena, F.; Foa Torres, M.; Funosas, C.; Giacomi, M. P.; Gimenez, C. H.; Gurfinkel, E. P.; de, M.; Hansen, V.; Hrabar, A. D.; Ingratta, M.; Lopez, A.; Maehara, G.; Maffei, L.; Martinelli, A.; Martinelli, C.; Matkovich, J.; Mautner, B.; Meirino, A.; Munguia, R.; Navarro, A.; Novas, V.; Perez Prados, G.; Pontoriero, J.; Potito, R. N.; Ricotti, C.; Rodriguez, M. A.; Rolandi, F.; Said Palladino, M. E.; Salinger, M.; Sanziani, L. S.; Schygiel, P. O.; Sossich, A.; Tinto, J. F.; Tonelli, L.; Tufare, A. L.; Vallejo, M.; Yunis, M. E.; Zillo, M.; Zurbrigk, F. J.; Barretto, A. C P; Sobral Filho, D. C.; Jaber, J.; Armaganijan, D.; Faria Neto, J.; Steffens, A.; de Souza, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso; de Souza Neto, J. D.; Ribeiro, J. M.; Silveira Teixeira, M.; Ferreira Rossi, P. R.; Pires, L.; Moreira, D.; Moura Jorge, J. C.; Menezes Lorga Filho, A.; Bodanese, L. C.; Westerlund Montera, M.; Del Carlo, C. H.; Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.; Alves da Costa, F. A.; Lopes, A.; Lopes, R.; de Araújo, G. R.; Fernandes Manenti, E. R.; Kerr Saraiva, J. F.; Ferreira Braga, J. C.; Negri, A.; Souto, L.; Moncada, C.; Bertolim Precoma, D.; Roquette, F.; Reis, G.; Ramos Filho, R. A.; Lanna Figueiredo, E.; Vieira Botelho, R.; Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.; Frack Costantini, C. R.; Abdalla Saad, J.; Finimundi, H. C.; Pisani, C.; Chemello, D.; Pereira Martins, M.; Broilo França, C. C.; Alban, F.; Aranha Rosito, G. B.; de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B.; Tumelero, R. T.; Nigro Maia, L.; de Almeida, R. Simões; do Carmo Borges, N. C.; Gomes Ferreira, L. G.; Agliardi, P.; de Oliveira Gomes, J. Alves; Araujo, V.; Nakazone, M. A.; Barbosa, T.; Barroso, S.; Belisario Falchetto, E.; Bellotti Lopes, H.; Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A.; Biazus, G.; Borges Queiroz, L.; Camazzola, F. E.; Caporale, M.; Cardoso Boscato, S.; Chieza, F.; Chokr, M. O.; Clemente Mingireanov, R.; Codonho Góes, N.; Correa, C.; Costa, M.; Costantini Ortiz, C.; da Silva, L. S.; da Silva Paulitsch, F.; da Silveira, J. A.; Daros, E.; de Araújo, G. R.; Del Monaco, M. I.; Dias, C.; Dias, M. A.; Drummond Wainstein, A. P.; Ely Pizzato, P.; Esteves, D. C.; Fabri, P.; Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.; Fernandes, E.; Fonseca, C.; Frack Costantini, C. R.; Franchin Ferraz, R.; Freire, F.; Gottardo, P.; Guanaes, D.; Guizzardi, S.; Hettwer Magedanz, E.; Igansi, F.; Jannuzzi, F.; Junior, G.; Komar, D.; Lino, E. G.; Lopes, D.; Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.; Lustosa, E.; Macagnan, A. P.; Marinho, M. C.; Mazzoni, M.; Melo, G.; Mortari, L.; Mouco, O. M C C; Nanzer Vital, C.; Ormundo, C.; Oss Emmer, S.; Palmegiani, E.; Pavani, R.; Pereira, L.; Pereira, V. L.; Perreira, R.; Poletti, S.; Quaia Fortunato, S. C.; Queirantes, C.; Ramos Pereira, N.; Rech, R. L.; Ribeiro, S.; Rodrigues, A.; Roesch, H.; Ruaro Reichert, T.; Santos, D.; Santos, I.; Santos, M.; Seroqui, M. V.; Silva, S.; Soares, L.; Spolaor, L.; Stoll, C.; Toazza Duda, N.; Trama, L.; Unterkircher, B.; Valois, M. V.; Vargas, T.; Viana, T.; Vicente, C.; Vidal Armaganijan, L.; Vieira Homem, R.; Vieira Torres, L. G.; Vila Boas, L.; Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.; Corbalan, R.; Eggers, G.; Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.; Arriagada, G.; Potthoff Cardenas, S.; Stockins Fernandez, B. A J; Conejeros, C.; Houzvic, C.; Marin Cuevas, P.; Montecinos, H.; Forero, A.; Lanas, F.; Larico Gómez, M.; Charme Vilches, G.; Rey, C.; Astudillo, C.; Aguilar, J.; Campisto, Y.; Lara, C.; Molina, E.; Munoz Oyarzon, J.; Olguin, V.; Vergara, M.; Villan, C.; Sánchez Díaz, C. J.; Illescas Diaz, J.; Leal Cantú, R.; Ramos Zavala, M. G.; Cabrera Jardines, R.; Espinola Zavaleta, N.; Villarreal Umaña, S.; López Rosas, E.; Llamas Esperón, G.; Pozas, G.; Cardona Muñoz, E.; Matadamas Hernández, N.; Leyva Rendón, A.; García Hernández, N.; de los Ríos Ibarra, M.; Virgen Carrillo, L.; López Villezca, D.; Hernández Herrera, C.; López Prieto, J. J.; Gaona Rodríguez, R.; Villeda Espinosa, E.; Flores Martínez, D.; Velasco Barcena, J.; Yong, R.; Rodríguez Briones, I.; Leiva Pons, J. L.; Álvarez López, H.; Olvera Ruiz, R.; de la Vega, C. Díaz; Cantú Brito, C.; Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.; Reyes-Sanchez, R.; Nandayapa Flores, O.; Benavides Gonzalez, M.; Arriaga Nava, R.; Morales Cerda, J. D.; Fierro Fierro, O.; Fajardo Campos, P.; Alfaro, T. A A; Altamirano Bellorin, S.; Avena, R.; Chavarria, M.; Espinosa, I.; Flores Silva, F.; Garcia Nava, R. H.; Godoy, K.; Gonzalez Felix, E. J.; Gonzalez Garcia, C. L.; Gonzalez Salas, L. G.; Guajardo, P.; Hernandez Gonzalez, S.; Izquierdo, T.; Mancilla Ortiz, M. C.; Martinez Vasquez, D.; Mendoza, N.; Morales, J.; Nikitina, N.; Ochoa Aybar, S.; Ortiz, A.; Padilla Macias, P.; Perez, F.; Perez Sanchez, J. A.; Piña Toledano, S.; Ramos Gonzalez, M.; Rivera Ramos, C.; Roa Castro, V.; Romero Cardona, G.; Ruiz Cornejo, M.; Salinas, A.; Santana, G.; Sida Perez, P.; Tovar Castaneda, A. C.; Trujillo Cortes, R.; Brodmann, M.; Lenz, K.; Drexel, H.; Foechterle, J.; Hagn, C.; Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.; Huber, K.; Winkler, M.; Schneeweiß, B.; Gegenhuber, A.; Lang, W.; Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.; Kaserer, P.; Sykora, J.; Rasch, H.; Pichler, M.; Schaflinger, E.; Strohmer, B.; Breier, R.; Ebner, K. M.; Eischer, L.; Freihoff, F.; Lischka-Lindner, A.; Mark, T.; Mirtl, A.; Said, A.; Stöcklöcker, C.; Vogel, B.; Vonbank, A.; Wöhrer, C.; Zanolin, D.; Cools, F.; Paparella, G.; Vandergoten, P.; Parqué, J. L.; Capiau, L.; Vervoort, G.; Wollaert, B.; Desfontaines, P.; Mairesse, G.; Boussy, T.; Godart, P.; De Wolf, A.; Voet, J.; Heyse, A.; Hollanders, G.; Anné, W.; Vercammen, J.; Purnode, P.; Blankoff, I.; Faes, D.; Balthazar, Y.; Beutels, M.; Maréchal, P.; Verstraete, S.; Xhaet, O.; Striekwold, H.; Thoeng, J.; Hermans, K.; Alzand, B.; Ascoop, A. K.; Banaeian, F.; Barbuto, A. M.; Billiaux, A. C.; Blockmans, M.; Bouvy, C.; Brike, C.; Capiau, H.; Casier, T.; Conde Y Bolado, A.; De Cleen, D.; De Coninck, M.; de Vos, M.; de Weerdt, N.; Delforge, M.; Delvigne, M.; Denie, D.; Derycker, K.; Deweerd, E.; Dormal, F.; Drieghe, S.; Everaert, M.; Eykerman, T.; Feys, E.; Ghekiere, M.; Gits, F.; Hellemans, S.; Helvasto, L.; Jacobs, C.; Lips, S.; Mestdagh, I.; Nimmegeers, J.; Piamonte, V.; Pollet, P.; Postolache, A.; Raepers, M.; Raymenants, E.; Richa, J.; Rombouts, H.; Salembier, J.; Scheurwegs, C.; Semeraro, O.; Simons, N.; Smessaert, C.; Smolders, W.; Stockman, I.; Tahon, S.; Thyssen, V.; Tincani, G.; Van Durme, F.; Van Lier, D.; Vandekerckhove, H.; Vandekerckhove, Y.; Vandenbroeck, D.; Vandorpe, A.; Vanhalst, E.; Vanhauwaert, B.; Vantomme, C.; Vergauwen, L.; Verloove, H.; Vydt, T.; Weyn, T.; Jansky, P.; Reichert, P.; Spacek, R.; Machova, V.; Zidkova, E.; Ludka, O.; Olsr, J.; Kotik, L.; Plocova, K.; Racz, B.; Ferkl, R.; Hubac, J.; Kotik, I.; Monhart, Z.; Burianova, H.; Jerabek, O.; Pisova, J.; Petrova, I.; Dedek, V.; Honkova, M.; Podrazil, P.; Spinar, J.; Vitovec, J.; Novak, M.; Lastuvka, J.; Durdil, V.; Antonova, P.; Bockova, L.; Bultas, J.; Chlumsky, J.; Dastychova, L.; Drasnar, T.; Honek, J.; Horejsi, M.; Hubacova, V.; Janska, L.; Kopeckova, I.; Kratochvilova, R.; Krcova, E.; Labrova, R.; Lindourkova, A.; Lipoldova, J.; Lubanda, H.; Ludkova, A.; Mahdalikova, L.; Majerníkova, M.; Michalik, D.; Potuznik, P.; Prochazkova, E.; Sulc, A.; Sveceny, J.; Valtova, M.; Zidek, M.; Zika, J.; Nielsen, J.; Nielsen, H.; Husted, S.; Hintze, U.; Rasmussen, S.; Bremmelgaard, A.; Markenvard, J.; Boerger, J.; Solgaard, J.; Simonsen, P.; Loekkegaard, T.; Bruun, M.; Mertz, J.; Domínguez, H.; Skagen, K.; Egstrup, K.; Ibsen, H.; Raymond, I.; Bang-Hansen, T.; Ellervik, C.; Eriksen, E.; Jensen, L.; Jensen, M.; Leth, M.; Nygaard, A.; Park, J.; Schou, M.; Therkelsen, A.; Tilma, J.; Vesterager, K.; Raatikainen, P.; Airaksinen, J.; Arola, O.; Koistinen, J.; Nappila, H.; Peltomäki, K.; Rasanen, V.; Vasankari, T.; Le Heuzey, J. Y.; Galinier, M.; Gottwalles, Y.; Paganelli, F.; Loiselet, P.; Muller, J. J.; Koujan, M. B.; Marquand, A.; Destrac, S.; Piot, O.; Delarche, N.; Cebron, J. P.; Boveda, S.; Guenoun, M.; Guedj-Meynier, D.; Galley, D.; Ohayon, J.; Assouline, S.; Zuber, M.; Amarenco, P.; Ellie, E.; Kadouch, J.; Fournier, P. Y.; Huberman, J. P.; Lemaire, M.; Rodier, G.; Milandre, L.; Vandamme, X.; Sibon, I.; Neau, J. P.; Mahagne, M. H.; Mielot, A.; Bonnefoy, M.; Churet, J. B.; Navarre, V.; Sellem, F.; Monniot, G.; Boyes, J. P.; Doucet, B.; Martelet, M.; Obadia, D.; Crousillat, B.; Mouallem, J.; Bearez, E.; Nazeyrollas, P.; Brugnaux, J. P.; Fedorowsky, A.; Casassus, F.; Berneau, J. B.; Chemin, F.; Falvo, N.; Perron, J. M.; Poulard, J. E.; Barreau, A.; Beltra, C.; Corrihons, E.; Decarsin, N.; Dubois, B.; Ducasse, E.; Giry, X.; Kemmel, A.; Ledure, S.; Lemaire, N.; Robin, F.; Rosolin, N.; Sanchez, D.; Suissa, A.; Darius, H.; Königer, G.; Purr, J.; Gerbaulet, U.; Kellner, B. T.; Kopf, A.; Schäfer, T.; Zauzig, H.; Riegel, P.; Hohensee, H.; Eißfeller, E.; Eder, W.; Rehling, G.; Glatzel, D.; Zutz, S.; Heinz, G. U.; Menke, H.; Pustelnik, A.; Sandow, P.; Ludwig, N.; Wiswedel, H.; Wildenauer, W.; Axthelm, C.; Schwarz, T.; Babyesiza, A.; Stuchlik, G.; Zimny, H. H.; Kropp, M.; Kahl, F.; Caspar, A.; Omankowsky, S.; Läßig, T.; Hartmann, H. J.; Lehmann, G.; Bindig, H. W.; Hergdt, G.; Reimer, D.; Hauk, J.; Dorsch, W.; Dshabrailov, J.; Michel, H.; Rapp, K. A.; Vormann, R.; Mayer, P.; Horstmeier, U.; Eissing, V.; Hey, H.; Leuchtgens, H.; Lilienweiß, V.; Kolitsch, K.; Schubert, C.; Lauer, H.; Buchner, T.; Brauer, G.; Kamin, S.; Müller, K.; Abdel-Qader, M.; Baumbach, S.; Ebert, H. H.; Schwencke, C.; Schellong, S.; Bernhardt, P.; Karolyi, L.; Sievers, B.; Haverkamp, W.; Salbach, P.; Röhnisch, J. U.; Schoen, S.; Erdle, W.; Mueller, T.; Mueller, H.; Mitrovic, V.; Babjakova, Z.; Bergner, K.; Boehme, S.; Bonin, K.; Buckert, D.; Busch, F.; Dichristin, U.; Diez, S.; Fleck, A.; Flint, K.; Floegel, H.; Fritz, C.; Frommhold, R.; Gehre, J.; Geyer, J.; Grytzmann, A.; Hahn, M.; Helgert, K.; Hubert, K.; Kirchner-Volker, K.; Klein, V.; Kroll, D.; Krueger, A.; Lehmann, R.; Mann, L.; Maselli, A.; Menken, G.; Mikes, K.; Mortan, H.; Nasser, N.; Nicolaus, D.; Plauskat, A.; Pomper, L.; Quietzsch, A.; Ravenhorst, C.; Reichelt, C.; Reimer, C.; Schaefer, B.; Scharrer, S.; Schirmer, K.; Schmidt, K.; Schoene, R.; Schulze, J.; Schuppe, M.; Simon, S.; Sommer, S.; Spranger, K.; Talkenberger, A.; Tauber, K.; Tetlak, A.; Toennishoff, T.; Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.; Voigts, B.; Weiser, U.; Wesendorf, S.; Wildenauer, S.; Wolf, T.; Wurziger, J.; Zak, J.; Zauzig, H. D.; Ziefle, S.; Zincke, S.; Keltai, M.; Vangel, S.; Szalai, G.; Merkely, B.; Kancz, S.; Boda, Z.; Nagy, A.; Laszlo, Z.; Matoltsy, A.; Gaszner, B.; Polgar, P.; Habon, T.; Noori, E.; Juhasz, G.; Kanakaridisz, N.; Szentpeteri, I.; Juhasz, F.; Vertes, A.; Papp, A.; May, Z.; Ferenczi, J.; Egyutt, M.; Kis, E.; Engelthaler, G.; Szantai, G.; Fulop, E.; Gombos, P.; Gulyas, D.; Jen, P.; Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.; Kovacs, M.; Kovacsne Levang, S.; Marianna, S.; Radics, Z.; Sydó, N.; Szalo, R.; Szilagyi, A.; Sztanyik, F.; Vandrus, B.; Agnelli, G.; Ambrosio, G.; Tiraferri, E.; Santoro, R.; Testa, S.; Di Minno, G.; Moia, Marco; Caimi, T. M.; Martini, G.; Tessitori, M.; Cappelli, R.; Poli, D.; Quintavalla, R.; Melone, F.; Cosmi, F.; Pizzini, A.; Piseddu, G.; Fanelli, R.; Latella, C.; Santi, R.; Pancaldi, L.; De Cristofaro, R.; Palareti, G.; De Blasio, A.; Salerno Uriarte, J.; Minetti, F.; Pogliani, E. M.; Lonati, L. M.; Accogli, M.; Ciampani, N.; Malengo, S.; Feola, M.; Raisaro, A.; Fattore, L.; Grilli, P.; Germini, F.; Settimi, M.; Alunni, M.; Duranti, G.; Tedeschi, L.; Baglioni, G.; Avanzino, G.; Berardi, M.; Pannacci, V.; Giombolini, A.; Nicoli, S.; Scarponi, T.; Allasia, B.; Ricciarini, P.; Nasorri, R.; Argena, A.; Bossolasco, P.; Ronchini, P.; Filippi, A.; Tradati, F.; Bulla, C.; Donzelli, L.; Foppa, L.; Bottarelli, M. L.; Tomasello, A.; Mauric, A.; Femiano, C.; Reggio, R.; Lillo, F.; Mariani, A.; Forcignanò, F.; Volpe, M.; D'Avino, M.; Bongiorni, M. G.; Severi, S.; Capucci, A.; Lodigiani, C.; Salomone, E.; Serviddio, G.; Tondo, C.; Golino, P.; Mazzone, C.; Iacopino, S.; Pengo, V.; Galvani, M.; Moretti, L.; Ambrosino, P.; Banfi, E.; Biagioli, V.; Bianchi, A.; Boggian, G.; Breschi, M.; Brusorio, S.; Calcagnoli, F.; Campagna, G.; Carpenedo, M.; Ciabatta, C.; Ciliberti, G.; Cimmino, G.; D'Arienzo, C.; Di Gennaro, L.; Fedele, M.; Ferrini, P. M.; Granzow, K.; Guazzaloca, G.; Guerra, F.; Lo Buglio, A.; Longo, S.; Macellari, F.; Mesolella, E.; Mollica Poeta, E.; Occhilupo, P.; Oriana, V.; Rangel, G.; Salomone, L.; Scaccianoce, A.; Scarone, C.; Segreti, L.; Sottilota, G.; Villani, R.; Zecca, C.; Ruiter, J. H.; Klomps, H.; Bongaerts, M.; Pieterse, M. G C; Guldener, C.; Herrman, J. P.; Lochorn, G.; Lucassen, A.; Adriaansen, H.; The, S. H K; Nierop, P. R.; Hoogslag, P. A M; Hermans, W.; Groenemeijer, B. E.; Terpstra, W.; Buiks, C.; Boersma, L. V A; Boersma-Slootweg, M.; Bosman, F.; Bosschaert, M.; Bruin, S.; Danse, I.; De Graaf, J.; de Graauw, J.; Debordes, M.; Dols, S.; Geerlings, F.; Gorrebeeck, K.; Jerzewski, A.; Jetten, W.; Kelderman, M.; Kloosterman, T.; Koomen, E. M.; Krikken, J.; Melman, P.; Mulder, R.; Pronk, A.; de Vos, A. Stallinga; te Kaat, J.; Tonino, P.; Uppelschoten, B.; van de Loo, R.; van der Kley, T.; van Leeuwen, G.; van Putten, J. J.; Westerman, L.; Atar, D.; Berge, E.; Sirnes, P. A.; Gjertsen, E.; Hole, T.; Erga, K.; Hallaråker, A.; Skjelvan, G.; Østrem, A.; Ghezai, B.; Svilaas, A.; Christersson, P.; Øien, T.; Høegh Henrichsen, S.; Berg-Johansen, J.; Otterstad, J. E.; Antonsen, H.; Ausen, K.; Claussen, H.; Dominguez, I.; Jekthammer, A.; Lensebraaten, A. B.; Nilsen, V.; O'Donovan, M.; Ringdalen, K.; Strand, S.; Stepinska, J.; Korzeniak, R.; Gieroba, A.; Biedrzycka, M.; (Marcin) Ogorek, M.; Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.; Loboz-Grudzien, K.; Kosior, J.; Supinski, W.; Kuzniar, J.; Zaluska, R.; Hiczkiewicz, J.; Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.; Kucharski, L.; Gruchala, M.; Minc, P.; Olszewski, M.; Kania, G.; Krzciuk, M.; Lajkowski, Z.; Ostrowska-Pomian, B.; Lewczuk, J.; Zinka, E.; Karczmarczyk, A.; Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.; Trusz-Gluza, M.; Opolski, G.; Bronisz, M.; (Michal) Ogorek, M.; Glanowska, G.; Ruszkowski, P.; Jaworska, K.; Sciborski, R.; Okopien, B.; Kukla, P.; Wozniak-Skowerska, I.; Galbas, K.; Cymerman, K.; Jurowiecki, J.; Miekus, P.; Myszka, W.; Mazur, S.; Lysek, R.; Baszak, J.; Rusicka-Piekarz, T.; Raczak, G.; Domanska, E.; Nessler, J.; Lesnik, J.; Ambicka, M.; Andrzejewski, D.; Araminowicz, J.; Barszcz, A.; Bartkowiak, R.; Bartnik, J.; Basiak, M.; Bekieszczuk, E.; Bernat, L.; Biedrzycki, L.; Biernacka, A.; Blaszczyk, D.; Broton, E.; Brzozowski, W.; Brzustowska, M.; Bzymek, R.; Chmielowski, A.; Chojnowski, P.; Cichomski, R.; Cieslak, K.; Cieszynska, A.; Curyllo, B.; Czamara, M.; Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.; Dolecka, B.; Drelich, L.; Dudzik-Richter, B.; Dybala, T.; Dziuba, M.; Faron, W.; Figura-Chmielewska, M.; Frankiewicz, A.; Gadzinski, W.; Gasior, E.; Gosciniecka, B.; Gutknecht, P.; Guziewicz, M.; Jackun-Podlesna, A.; Jaguszewska, G.; Jankielewicz, J.; Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.; Jargiello-Baszak, M.; Jarzebowski, A.; Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.; Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.; Kabat, J.; Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.; Kalin, K.; Kaliszczak, R.; Kiliszek, M.; Klata, M.; Kluczewski, M.; Kobielusz-Gembala, I.; Kochanska, E.; Kociolek, D.; Kolodzinska, A.; Komlo, A.; Konopka, A.; Korczowska, E.; Kowal, E.; Kowalczyk, H. K.; Kremis, E.; Kruczyk, D.; Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.; Krzyzanowski, M.; Kurdzielewicz, W.; Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.; Lesniewska-Krynska, D.; Leszczynski, J.; Lewicka, E.; Lichota, E.; Lip, K.; Loboz-Rudnicka, M.; Luka, J.; Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.; Machnikowska, M.; Majewska, K.; Mariankowski, R.; Markiewicz, A.; Mazur, M.; Metzgier-Gumiela, A.; Miedlar, E.; Mielcarek, M.; Neubauer-Geryk, J.; Niedek, J.; Niemirycz-Makurat, A.; Nowak, A.; Nowak, S.; Opielowska-Nowak, B.; Ozgowicz, M.; Pawelska-Buczen, A.; Pawlik-Rak, E.; Piotrowicz, R.; Ptaszynski, P.; Raczynska, A.; Rogowski, W.; Romanek, J.; Romaszkiewicz, R.; Rostoff, P.; Roszczyk, N.; Rozewska-Furmanek, D.; Rychta, J.; Rzyczkowska, B.; Sidor, A.; Skalska, J.; Smichura, M.; Splawski, M.; Staneta, P.; Staniszewska, E.; Starak-Marciniak, J.; Stopyra-Poczatek, M.; Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.; Szafranski, J.; Szalecki, P.; Szczepanska, A.; Szkrobka, W.; Szuchnik, E.; Szulowska, A.; Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.; Szwoch, M.; Traczyk, T.; Troszczynska, M.; Trzcinski, G.; Tybura, S.; Walasik, P.; Wegrzynowska, M.; Wesolowska, K.; Wieczorek, W.; Wierzbicka, A.; Wilczewski, P.; Wilgat-Szecowka, M.; Wojewoda, P.; Wojnowski, L.; Wrobel, M.; Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.; Zyczynska-Szmon, M.; Panchenko, E.; Eltishcheva, V.; Libis, R.; Tereshchenko, S.; Popov, S.; Belenky, D.; Zateyshchikova, A.; Kropacheva, E.; Kolesnikova, A.; Nikolaev, K.; Egorova, L.; Khokhlov, A.; Yakupov, E.; Poltavskaya, M.; Zateyshchikov, D.; Drapkina, O.; Vishnevsky, A.; Barbarash, O.; Miller, O.; Aleksandrova, E.; Chizhov, P.; Sergeev, M.; Shutemova, E.; Mazur, E.; Zrazhevskiy, K.; Novikova, T.; Kostenko, V.; Moiseeva, Y.; Polkanova, E.; Sobolev, K.; Rossovskaya, M.; Zubeeva, G.; Shapovalova, Y.; Nagibovich, O.; Edin, A.; Agakhanyan, A.; Batalov, R.; Belenkova, Y.; Bitakova, F.; Chugunnaya, S.; Dumikyan, A.; Erofeeva, S.; Gorbunova, E.; Gorshkova, T.; Gubanov, A.; Gurmach, M.; Ivanova, Y.; Kolesova, T.; Konyushenko, D.; Korneeva, O.; Kropova, O.; Kuchuk, P.; Kungurtseva, O.; Kupriyanova, T.; Kurylo, B.; Kuvanova, M.; Lebedeva, O.; Lileeva, E.; Machilskaya, O.; Medvedeva, T.; Monako, G.; Motylev, I.; Nagibovich, G.; Novikova, E.; Orlov, Y.; Osmolovskaya, Y.; Ovsannikova, A.; Platonov, D.; Rachkova, S.; Sinitsina, O.; Speshilova, S.; Suslova, O.; Ushakov, A.; Volodicheva, O.; Zemlianskaia, O.; Zhirov, I.; Zhuravleva, E.; Zotova, I.; Viñolas, X.; Alvarez Garcia, P.; López Fernández, M. F.; Tercedor, L.; Tranche Iparraguirre, S.; Torán Monserrat, P.; Márquez Contreras, E.; Isart Rafecas, J.; Motero Carrasco, J.; García Pavía, P.; Gómez Pajuelo, C.; Moro Serrano, C.; Iglesias Alonso, L. F.; Grande Ruiz, A.; Mercé Klein, J.; Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R.; Barón Esquivias, G.; Monte Collado, I.; Palacín Piquero, H.; Brotons Cuixart, C.; Rodríguez Morató, M.; Bayo I Llibre, J.; Corros Vicente, C.; Vida Gutierrez, M.; Epelde Gonzalo, F.; Almeida Fernández, C. A.; Del Val Plana, N.; Escrivá Montserrat, E.; Montero Alía, J. J.; Barreda González, M.; Moleiro Oliva, M. A.; Iglesias Sanmartín, J.; Jiménez González, M.; Rodriguez Álvarez, M.; Herreros Melenchon, J.; Ripoll Vera, T.; Ridocci Soriano, F.; Garcia Riesco, L.; Marco Macian, M. D.; Quiles Granado, J.; Jimenez Navarro, M.; Cosin Sales, J.; Vaquer Perez, J. V.; Vazquez Caamano, M.; Arcocha Torres, M. F.; Marcos Gomez, G.; Iñiguez Romo, A.; Prieto Diaz, M. A.; (Carmela) Alonso, C.; (Concepcion) Alonso, C.; Alvarez, D.; Alvarez, M.; Amaro, M.; Andere, N.; Aracil Villar, J.; Armitano Ochoa, R.; Austria, A.; Barbeira, S.; Barraquer Feu, E.; Bartes, A.; Becerra Munoz, V.; Bermudez Jimenez, F. J.; Branjovich Tijuan, A.; Cabeza Ramirez, J.; Cabrera Ramos, M.; Calvo Martinez, E.; Campo Moreno, M.; Cancho Corchado, G.; Casanova Gil, M.; Castillo Orive, M.; Castro Fernandez, D.; Cebollada del Misterio, M.; Codinachs Alsina, R.; Cortada Cabrera, A.; de Faria, J. Costa Pinto Prego; Costas, S.; Cotilla Marco, M. I.; Dachs, M.; Diaz Lopez, C. M.; Domenech Borras, A.; Elorriaga Madariaga, A.; Espallargas, A.; Fernandez, M.; Fernandez Escobar, E.; Fernandez Mas, E.; Ferrer, A.; Fosch, J.; Garcia Bermudez, M.; Garcia Millan, V.; Gavira Saenz, M.; Gines Garcia, C.; Gomez, C.; Gomez Perez, Y.; Gonzales Segovia, A.; Gonzalez, P.; Grigorian, L.; Guerrero Molina, A.; del, M.; Herrero Maeso, B.; Hevia Rodriguez, E.; Iglesias Garcia, A.; Jimenez Fernandez, M. J.; Jimeno Besa, B.; Juan Salvadores, P.; Lage Bouzamayor, M. B.; Lasuncion, I.; Lezcano Gort, L. E.; Llobet Molina, M.; Lopez, M.; Manzanal Rey, A.; Mara Guerra, J.; Marcus, S.; Martin Vila, A.; Martinez Mena, M.; Mazon, P.; Mendez Zurita, F.; Millán, G.; Molina, M.; Montero Alia, P.; Montes, D.; Moure Gonzalez, M.; Munoz Munoz, R. B.; Negrete Palma, A.; Orellana Figueroa, H. N.; Ortega, V. M.; Ortiz Cortes, C.; Otero Tomera, D.; Palomo Merchan, N.; Pareja Ibar, I.; Pena Garcia, E.; Pereda Armayor, M.; Perez Carasa, M.; Prieto, I.; Quintern, V.; Renom, R.; Rincon Diaz, L. M.; Rios, V.; Riquelme Sola, L.; Rivera, R.; Robiro Robiro, X.; Roca, M.; Roca Saumell, C.; Rodrigo, C.; Rodriguez, E.; Rodriguez Garcia, M.; Saez Jimenez, S.; Sanchez Calderon, P.; Sanchez Mendez, L.; Sanchez Parra, S.; Santolaya, C.; Senan Sanz, M. R.; Seoane Blanco, A.; Serralvo, E.; Sierra, N.; Simon Valero, C.; Sorribes Lopez, J.; Teixido Fontanillas, M.; Terns Riera, M.; Tobajas, G.; Torres, C.; Torres Marques, J.; Ubeda Pastor, M.; Rosenqvist, M.; Wirdby, A.; Linden, J.; Henriksson, K.; Elmersson, M.; Egilsson, A.; Börjesson, U.; Svärd, G.; Liu, B.; Lindh, A.; Olsson, L. B.; Gustavsson, M.; (Lars) Andersson, L.; (Lisbeth) Andersson, L.; Benson, L.; Bothin, C.; Hajimirsadeghi, A.; Kadir, K.; Ericsson, M.; Ohlsson, A.; Lindvall, H.; Svensson, P.; Thorne, K.; Handel, H.; Platonov, P.; Eriksson, B.; Timberg, I.; Romberg, K.; Crisby, M.; Karlsson, J. E.; Jensen, S. A.; Andersson, A.; Malmqvist, L.; Martinsson, B.; Bernsten, F.; Engdahl, J.; Thulin, J.; Hot-Bjelac, A.; Stalby, P.; Aaröe, H.; Ahbeck, E.; Ahlmark, H.; Al-Khalili, F.; Bonkowski, G.; Dzeletovic, S.; Ekstrand, A. B.; Eriksson, G. B.; Floren, K.; Grässjö, C.; Hahn, S.; Jaensson, P.; Jansson, B.; Jansson, J. H.; Kangert, R. M.; Koch, A.; Kusiak, D.; Lettenström, A.; Lindberg, A.; Lindholm, C. J.; Mannermyr, A.; Mansson, K.; Millborg, M.; Nilsson, C.; Ohlin, A. M.; Olofsson, A.; Osberg, A.; Pedersen, A.; Risbecker, K.; Rosenberg, K.; Samuelsson, J.; Shayesteh, M.; Skoglund, K.; Stjernberg, M.; Thorsen, C.; Steffel, J.; Beer, J. H.; Debrunner, J.; Amstutz, D.; Bruegger, J.; Elise, G.; Grau, A.; Guinand, A.; Henriette, I.; Saga, E.; Winnik, S.; Parkhomenko, A.; Rudyk, I.; Tseluyko, V.; Karpenko, O.; Zhurba, S.; Kraiz, I.; Kupnovytska, I.; Serediuk, N.; Mostovoy, Y.; Ushakov, O.; Koval, O.; Kovalskyi, I.; Svyshchenko, Y.; Sychov, O.; Stanislavchuk, M.; Kraydashenko, O.; Yagensky, A.; Tykhonova, S.; Fushtey, I.; Belegai, R.; Berko, G.; Burdeuna, L.; Chabanna, O.; Daniuk, I.; Ivanov, A.; Kamenska, E.; Kaplan, P.; Khyzhnyak, O.; Kizim, S.; Matova, O.; Medentseva, O.; Mochonyi, V.; Mospan, M.; Nemtsova, V.; Ovdiienko, T.; Palamarchuk, O.; Pavelko, M.; Petrovskyy, R.; Plevak, D.; Proshak, O.; Pyvovar, S.; Rasputina, L.; Romanenko, O.; Romanova, O.; Sapatyi, A.; Shumakov, O.; Stets, R.; Todoriuk, L.; Varenov, V.; Chauhan, N.; Goodwin, D.; Saunders, P.; Evans, R.; Leese, J.; Jhittay, P. S.; Ross, A.; Kainth, M. S.; Pickavance, G.; McDonnell, J.; Williams, A.; Gooding, T.; Wagner, H.; Suryani, S.; Singal, A.; Sircar, S.; Bilas, R.; Hutchinson, P.; Wakeman, A.; Stokes, M.; Paul, N.; Aziz, M.; Ramesh, C.; Wilson, P.; Franklin, S.; Fairhead, S.; Thompson, J.; St Joseph, V.; Taylor, G.; Tragen, D.; Seamark, D.; Paul, C.; Richardson, M.; Jefferies, A.; Sharp, H.; Jones, H.; Giles, C.; Page, M.; Oginni, O.; Aldegather, J.; Wetherwell, S.; Lumb, W.; Evans, P.; Scouller, F.; Macey, N.; Stipp, Y.; West, R.; Thurston, S.; Wadeson, P.; Matthews, J.; Pandya, P.; Gallagher, A.; Railton, T.; Sinha, B.; Russell, D.; Davies, J. A.; Ainsworth, P.; Jones, C. P.; Weeks, P.; Eden, J.; Kernick, D.; Murdoch, W.; Lumley, L.; Patel, R. P.; Wong, S. W.; Saigol, M.; Ladha, K.; Douglas, K.; Cumberlidge, D. F.; Bradshaw, C.; Van Zon, G.; Jones, K. P.; Thomas, M. J.; Watson, E.; Sarai, B.; Ahmad, N.; Willcock, W.; Cairns, J.; Sathananthan, S.; de Kare-Silver, N.; Gilliland, A.; Strieder, E.; Howitt, A.; Vishwanathan, B.; Bird, N.; Gray, D.; Clark, M.; Bisatt, J.; Litchfield, J.; Fisher, E.; Fooks, T.; Kelsall, A. R.; Alborough, E.; Wakeling, J.; Parfitt, M.; Milne, K.; Rogers, S.; Priyadharshan, R.; Oliver, J. L.; Davies, E.; Abushal, S.; Jacobs, M.; Hutton, C.; Walls, N. I.; Thompson, R.; Chigbo, C.; Zaidi, S. M A; Howard, M.; Butter, K. C.; Barrow, S.; Little, H.; Haq, I. U.; Gibbons, L.; Glencross, S.; McLeod, A. J.; Poland, K.; Mulholland, C.; Warke, A.; Conn, P.; Burns, G.; Smith, R. N.; Lowe, S.; Kamath, R.; Dau, H. S.; Webster, J.; Hodgins, I.; Vercoe, S.; Roome, P. C.; Pinnock, H.; Patel, J. R A; Ali, A.; Hart, N.; Davies, R.; Stuart, E.; Neden, C. A.; Danielsen, M.; Heath, R.; Sharma, P.; Galloway, S.; Hawkins, C.; Oliver, R.; Aylward, M.; Mannion, S.; Braddick, M.; Edwards, D.; Rothwell, A. C.; Sabir, A.; Choudhary, F.; Khalaque, S.; Wilson, A.; Peters, S.; Coulson, W.; Roberts, N.; Heer, A.; Coates, S.; Ward, B.; Jackson, D.; Walton, S.; Sterry, M.; Wong, T.; Boon, M.; Bunney, R.; Haria-Shah, R.; Baron, R. T.; Davies, S.; Schatzberger, T.; Hargreaves, N.; Stephenson, T.; Choi, H.; Batson, R.; Lucraft, L.; Myhill, T.; Estifano, S.; Geatch, D.; Wilkinson, J.; Veale, R.; Forshaw, K.; Davies, T.; Zaman, K.; Vinson, P.; Liley, C.; Bandrapalli, M.; McGinty, P.; Wastling, R.; McEleny, P.; Beattie, A.; Cooke, P.; Wong, M.; Gunasegaram, J.; Pugsley, M.; Ahmad, S.; A'Court, C.; Ayers, J.; Bennett, J.; Cartwright, S.; Dobson, S.; Dooldeniya, C.; Flynn, A.; Fox, R.; Goram, J.; Halpin, A.; Hay, A.; Jacobs, P.; Jeffers, L.; Lomax, L.; Munro, I.; Muvva, R.; Powell, K.; Randfield, S.; Redpath, D.; Reed, R.; Rickenbach, M.; Rogers, G.; Saunders, P. B.; Seamark, C.; Shewring, J.; Simmons, P.; Simper, H.; Stoddart, H.; Sword, A.; Thomas, N.; Thomson, A.; Blenkhorn, A.; Singh, B.; Van Gaal, W.; Abhayaratna, W.; Lehman, R.; Roberts-Thomson, P.; Kilian, J.; Coulshed, D.; Catanchin, A.; Colquhoun, D.; Kiat, H.; Eccleston, D.; French, J.; Zimmett, L.; Ayres, B.; Phan, T.; Blombery, P.; Crimmins, D.; O'Donnell, D.; Choi, A.; Astridge, P.; Arstall, M.; Jepson, N.; Binnekamp, M.; Lee, A.; Rogers, J.; Starmer, G.; Carroll, P.; Faunt, J.; Aggarwala, A.; Barry, L.; Batta, C.; Beveridge, R.; Black, A.; Bonner, M.; Boys, J.; Buckley, E.; Campo, M.; Carlton, L.; Connelly, A.; Conway, B.; Cresp, D.; Dimitri, H.; Dixon, S.; Dolman, M.; Duroux, M.; Eskandari, M.; Eslick, R.; Ferreira-Jardim, A.; Fetahovic, T.; Fitzpatrick, D.; Geraghty, R.; Gibbs, J.; Grabek, T.; H Modi, M.; Hayes, K.; Hegde, M. P.; Hesketh, L.; Hoffmann, B.; Jacobson, B.; Johnson, K.; Juergens, C.; Kassam, I.; Lawlor, V.; Lehman, M.; Lehman, S.; Leung, D.; Mackay, S.; MacKenzie, M.; McCarthy, C.; McIntosh, C.; McKeon, L.; Morrison, H.; Mussap, C.; Myers, J. D.; Nagalingam, V.; Oldfield, G.; O'May, V.; Palmer, J.; Parsons, L.; Patching, K.; Patching, T.; Paul, V.; Plotz, M.; Preston, S.; Rashad, H.; Ratcliffe, M.; Raynes, S.; Rose, J.; Sanders, L.; Seremetkoska, M.; Setio, H.; Shone, S.; Shrestha, P.; Singh, C.; Singleton, C.; Stoyanov, N.; Sutcliffe, S.; Swaraj, K.; Tarrant, J.; Thompson, S.; Tsay, I. M.; Vorster, M.; Waldman, A.; Wallis, L.; Wilford, E.; Wong, K.; Connolly, S. J.; Spyropoulos, A.; Eikelboom, J.; Luton, R.; Pandey, A. S.; Cheung, S.; Beaudry, P.; Ayala-Paredes, F.; Berlingieri, J.; Heath, J.; Poirier, G.; Du Preez, M.; Nadeau, R.; Dresser, G.; Dhillon, R.; Hruczkowski, T.; Schweitzer, B.; Coutu, B.; Angaran, P.; MacDonald, P.; Vizel, S.; Fikry, S.; Parkash, R.; Lavoie, A.; Cha, J.; Ramjattan, B.; Bonet, J.; Ahmad, K.; Aro, L.; Aves, T.; Beaudry, K.; Bergeron, C.; Bigcanoe, J.; Bignell, N.; Breakwell, L.; Burke, E.; Carroll, L.; Clarke, B.; Cleveland, T.; Daheb, S.; Dehghani, P.; Denis, I.; Djaidani, Z.; Dorian, P.; Douglass, S.; Dunnigan, J.; Ewert, A.; Farquhar, D.; Fearon, A.; Ferleyko, L.; Fournier, D.; Fox, B.; Grenier, M. C.; Gulliver, W.; Haveman, K.; Hines, C.; Hines, K.; Jackson, A. M.; Jean, C.; Jethoo, G.; Kahlon, R.; Kelly, S.; Kim, R.; Korley, V.; Kornder, J.; Kwan, L.; Largy, J.; Lewis, C.; Lewis, S.; Mangat, I.; Moor, R.; Navratil, J.; Neas, I.; Otis, J.; Otis, R.; Pandey, M.; Petrie, F.; Pinter, A.; Raines, M.; Roberts, P.; Robinson, M.; Sas, G.; Schulman, S.; Snell, L.; Spearson, S.; Stevenson, J.; Trahey, T.; Wong, S.; Wright, D.; Ragy, H.; Abd El-Aziz, A.; Abou Seif, S. K.; El Din, M. G.; El Etriby, S.; Elbahry, A.; El-Etreby, A.; Elkhadem, M.; Katta, A.; Khairy, T.; Mowafy, A.; Nawar, M.; Ohanissian, A.; Reda, A.; Reda, M.; Salem, H.; Sami, N.; Samir, S.; Setiha, M.; Sobhy, M.; Soliman, A.; Taha, N.; Tawfik, M.; Zaatout, E.; Kettles, D.; Bayat, J.; Siebert, H.; Horak, A.; Kelfkens, Y.; Garda, R.; Pillay, T.; Guerra, M.; van Zyl, L.; Theron, H.; Murray, A.; Louw, R.; Greyling, D.; Mntla, P.; Ueckermann, V.; Loghdey, R.; Ismail, S.; Ahmed, F.; Engelbrecht, J.; Ramdass, A.; Maharajh, S.; Oosthuysen, W.; Angel, G.; Bester, C.; Booysen, M.; Boshoff, C.; Cannon, C.; Cassimjee, S.; Chami, C.; Conway, G.; Davids, A.; de Meyer, L.; Du Plessis, G.; Ellis, T.; Henley, L.; Karsten, M.; Loyd, E.; Marks, J.; Mavhusa, L.; Mostert, M.; Page, A.; Rikhotso, L.; Salie, M.; Sasto, J.; Shaik, F.; Skein, A.; Smith, L.; Tarr, G.; Tau, T.; van Zyl, F.; Al Mahmeed, W.; Yousef, G.; Agrawal, A.; Nathani, M.; Ibrahim, M.; Esheiba, E. M.; Singh, R.; Naguib, A.; Abu-Mahfouz, M.; Al Omairi, M.; Al Naeemi, A.; Maruthanayagam, R.; Bazargani, N.; Wassef, A.; Gupta, R.; Khan, M.; Subbaraman, B.; Abdul, A.; Al Mulla, A.; El Bardisy, S.; Haridas, P.; Jadhav, S.; Magdaluyo, K.; Makdad, M.; Maqsood, I.; Mohamed, R.; Sharma, N.; Sharma, R.; Thanzeel, M.; Goldhaber, S. Z.; Canosa, R.; Rama, P.; Blumberg, E.; Garcia, J.; Mullen, P.; Wilson, V.; Quick, A.; Ferrick, K.; Kutayli, W. M.; Cox, M.; Franco, M.; Falkowski, S.; Mendelson, R.; Williams, M.; Miller, S.; Beach, S.; Alfieri, A.; Gutowski, T.; Haque, I.; Reddy, R.; Ahmed, W.; Delafontaine, P.; Diercks, D.; Theodoro, D.; Remmel, K.; Alberts, M.; Ison, R.; Noveck, H.; Duffy, P.; Pitta, S.; Nishijima, D.; Treasure, C.; Asafu-Adjaye, N.; Ball, K.; Bartlett, M.; Bentley, M.; Bowers, S.; Brown, A.; Browne, A.; Cameron-Watts, J.; Canova, M.; Cassidy, D.; Cervellione, K.; Congal, S.; DePauw, J.; Dickerson, A.; Eley, M.; Evans, L.; Felpel, S.; Ferdinand, K.; Fielder, D.; Gentry, P.; Haideri, A.; Hakimi, F.; Hartranft, E.; Hawkins, B.; Headlee, M.; Henson, L.; Herrick, C.; Hicks, T.; Jasinski, S.; Jones, A.; Jones, L.; Jones, P.; Karl, S.; Keeling, M.; Kerr, J.; Knowles, P.; Langdon, J.; Lay, M.; Lee, J. A.; Lincoln, T.; Malone, E.; Merliss, A.; Merritt, D.; Minardo, J.; Mooso, B.; Orosco, C.; Palumbo, V.; Parker, M.; Parrott, T.; Paserchia, S.; Pearl, G.; Peterson, J.; Pickelsimer, N.; Purcell, T.; Raynor, J.; Raziano, S.; Richard, C.; Richardson, T.; Robertson, C.; Sage, A.; Sanghera, T.; Shaw, P.; Shoemaker, J.; Smith, K.; Stephanie, B.; Thatcher, A.; Theobald, H.; Thompson, N.; Treasure, L.; Tripti, T.; Verdi, C.; Worthy, V.; Investigators, the GARFIELD-AF.

In: British Journal of Haematology, Vol. 174, No. 4, 01.08.2016, p. 610-623.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Fitzmaurice, DA, Accetta, G, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Lucas Luciardi, H, Misselwitz, F, Pieper, K, ten Cate, H, Turpie, AGG, Kakkar, AK, Bassand, JP, John Camm, A, Goldhaber, SZ, Goto, S, Hacke, W, Mantovani, LG, van Eickels, M, Verheugt, FWA, Fox, KAA, Gersh, BJ, Gibbs, H, Brodmann, M, Cools, F, Barretto, ACP, Connolly, SJ, Spyropoulos, A, Eikelboom, J, Corbalan, R, Hu, D, Jansky, P, Nielsen, JD, Ragy, H, Raatikainen, P, Le Heuzey, JY, Darius, H, Keltai, M, Kakkar, S, Sawhney, JPS, Ambrosio, GAAG, Koretsune, Y, Díaz, CJS, Atar, D, Stepinska, J, Panchenko, E, Lim, TW, Jacobson, B, Oh, S, Viñolas, X, Rosenqvist, M, Steffel, J, Angchaisuksiri, P, Oto, A, Parkhomenko, A, Al Mahmeed, W, Hu, DY, Chen, KN, Zhao, YS, Zhang, HQ, Chen, JZ, Cao, SP, Wang, DW, Yang, YJ, Li, WH, Yin, YH, Tao, GZ, Yang, P, Chen, YM, He, SH, (Ying) Wang, Y, (Yong) Wang, Y, Fu, GS, Li, X, Wu, TG, Cheng, XS, Yan, XW, Zhao, RP, Chen, MS, Xiong, LG, Chen, P, Jiao, Y, Guo, Y, Xue, L, Wang, FZ, Li, H, Yang, ZM, Bai, CL, Chen, J, Chen, JY, Chen, X, Feng, S, Fu, QH, Gao, XJ, Guo, WN, He, RH, He, XA, Hu, XS, Huang, XF, Li, B, Li, J, Li, L, Li, YH, Liu, TT, Liu, WL, Liu, YY, Lu, ZC, Luo, XL, Ma, TY, Peng, JQ, Sheng, X, Shi, XJ, Sun, YH, Tian, G, Wang, K, Wang, L, Wu, RN, Xie, Q, Xu, RY, Yang, JS, Yang, LL, Yang, Q, Ye, Y, Yu, HY, Yu, JH, Yu, T, Zhai, H, Zhan, Q, Zhang, GS, Zhang, Q, Zhang, R, Zhang, Y, Zheng, WY, Zhou, B, Zhou, ZH, Zhu, XY, Kakkar, S, Sawhney, JPS, Jadhav, P, Durgaprasad, R, Ravi Shankar, AG, Rajput, RK, Bhargava, K, Sarma, R, Srinivas, A, Roy, D, Nagamalesh, UM, Chopda, M, Kishore, R, Kulkarni, G, Chandwani, P, Pothiwala, RA, Padinhare Purayil, M, Shah, S, Chawla, K, Kothiwale, VA, Raghuraman, B, Vijayaraghavan, G, Vijan, VM, Bantwal, G, Bisne, V, Khan, A, Gupta, JB, Kumar, S, Jain, D, Abraham, S, Adak, D, Barai, A, Begum, H, Bhattacharjee, P, Dargude, M, Davies, E, Deshpande, B, Dhakrao, P, Dhyani, V, Duhan, S, Earath, M, Ganatra, A, Giradkar, S, Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R, Kasala, L, Kaur, S, Krishnappa, S, Lawande, A, Lokesh, B, Madarkar, N, Meena, R, More, P, Naik, D, Prashanth, K, Rao, M, Rao, NM, Sadhu, N, Shah, D, Sharma, M, Shiva, P, Singhal, S, Suresh, S, Vanajakshamma, V, Panse, SG, Koretsune, Y, Kanamori, S, Yamamoto, K, Kumagai, K, Katsuda, Y, Sadamatsu, K, Toyota, F, Mizuno, Y, Misumi, I, Noguchi, H, Ando, S, Suetsugu, T, Minamoto, M, (Hiroshi) Oda, H, Shiraishi, K, Adachi, S, Chiba, K, Norita, H, Tsuruta, M, Koyanagi, T, Ando, H, Higashi, T, Okada, K, Azakami, S, Komaki, S, Kumeda, K, Murayama, T, Matsumura, J, Oba, Y, Sonoda, R, Goto, K, Minoda, K, Haraguchi, Y, Suefuji, H, Miyagi, H, Kato, H, (Tadashi) Nakamura, T, (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T, Nandate, H, Zaitsu, R, (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y, Yoshimura, A, Numata, H, Ogawa, J, Tatematsu, H, Kamogawa, Y, Murakami, K, Wakasa, Y, Yamasawa, M, Maekawa, H, Abe, S, Kihara, H, Tsunoda, S, (Katsumi) Saito, K, (Kazuyuki) Saito, K, Fudo, T, Obunai, K, Tachibana, H, Oba, I, Kuwahata, T, Higa, S, Gushiken, M, Eto, T, Yoshida, H, Ikeda, D, (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y, Ishizawa, M, Nakatsuka, M, Murata, K, Ogurusu, C, Shimoyama, M, Akutsu, M, Takamura, I, Hoshino, F, Yokota, N, Iwao, T, Tsuchida, K, Takeuchi, M, Hatori, Y, Kitami, Y, (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y, Oyama, R, Ageta, M, (Hiroyuki) Oda, H, Go, Y, Mishima, K, Unoki, T, Morii, S, (Yuhei) Shiga, Y, Sumi, H, Nagatomo, T, Sanno, K, Fujisawa, K, Atsuchi, Y, Nagoshi, T, Seto, T, Tabuchi, T, Kameko, M, Nii, K, Oshiro, K, Takezawa, H, Nagano, S, Miyamoto, N, Iwaki, M, (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y, Fujii, M, Okawa, M, (Masahiko) Abe, M, (Masatake) Abe, M, (Mitsunori) Abe, M, Saito, T, Mito, T, Nagao, K, Minami, J, Mita, T, Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T, Marusaki, S, Doi, H, Tanaka, M, Fujito, T, Matsuta, M, Kusumoto, T, Kakinoki, S, Ashida, K, Yoshizawa, N, Agata, J, Arasaki, O, Manita, M, Ikemura, M, Fukuoka, S, Murakami, H, Matsukawa, S, Hata, Y, Taniguchi, T, Ko, T, Kubo, H, Imamaki, M, Akiyama, M, Inagaki, M, Odakura, H, Ueda, T, Katsube, Y, Nakata, A, Watanabe, H, Techigawara, M, Igarashi, M, Taga, K, Kimura, T, Tomimoto, S, Shibuya, M, Nakano, M, Ito, K, Seo, T, Hiramitsu, S, Hosokawa, H, Hoshiai, M, Hibino, M, Miyagawa, K, (Hajime) Horie, H, Sugishita, N, (Yukio) Shiga, Y, Soma, A, Neya, K, (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T, (Tomoki) Yoshida, T, Mizuguchi, M, Ishiguro, M, Minagawa, T, Wada, M, Mukawa, H, Okuda, F, Nagasaka, S, (Sen) Adachi, S, (Susumu) Adachi, S, Adachi, T, Akahane, K, Amano, T, Aoki, K, Aoyama, T, Arai, H, Arima, S, Arino, T, Asano, H, Asano, T, Azuma, J, Baba, T, Betsuyaku, T, Chibana, H, Date, H, Doiuchi, J, Emura, Y, Endo, M, Fujii, Y, Fujiki, R, Fujisawa, A, Fujisawa, Y, Fukuda, T, Fukui, T, Furukawa, N, Furukawa, T, Furumoto, W, Goto, T, Hamaoka, M, Hanazono, N, Hasegawa, K, Hatsuno, T, Hayashi, Y, Higuchi, K, Hirasawa, K, Hirayama, H, Hirose, M, Hirota, S, Honda, M, (Hideki) Horie, H, Ido, T, Iiji, O, Ikeda, H, Ikeda, K, Ikeoka, K, Imaizumi, M, Inaba, H, Inoue, T, Iseki, F, Ishihara, A, Ishioka, N, Ito, N, Iwase, T, Kakuda, H, Kamata, J, Kanai, H, Kanda, H, Kaneko, M, Kano, H, Kasai, T, Kato, T, Kato, Y, Kawada, Y, Kawai, K, Kawakami, K, Kawakami, S, Kawamoto, T, Kawano, S, Kim, J, Kira, T, Kitazawa, H, Kitazumi, H, Kito, T, Kobayashi, T, Koeda, T, Kojima, J, Komatsu, H, Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y, Kotani, T, Kozuka, T, Kumai, Y, Kumazaki, T, Maeda, I, Maeda, K, Maruyama, Y, Matsui, S, Matsushita, K, Matsuura, Y, Mineoi, K, Mitsuhashi, H, Miura, N, Miyaguchi, S, Miyajima, S, Miyamoto, H, Miyashita, A, Miyata, S, Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A, Mori, T, Moriai, O, Morishita, K, Murai, O, (Sho) Nagai, S, (Shunichi) Nagai, S, Nagata, E, Nagata, H, Nakagomi, A, Nakahara, S, Nakamura, M, Nakamura, R, Nakanishi, N, Nakayama, T, Nakazato, R, Nanke, T, Nariyama, J, Niijima, Y, Niinuma, H, Nishida, Y, Nishihata, Y, Nishino, K, Nishioka, H, Nishizawa, K, Niwa, I, Nomura, K, Nomura, S, Nozoe, M, Ogawa, T, Ohara, N, Okada, M, Okamoto, K, Okita, H, Okuyama, M, Ono, H, Ono, T, Onuki Pearce, Y, Oriso, S, Ota, A, Otaki, E, Saito, Y, Sakai, H, Sakamoto, N, Sakamoto, Y, Samejima, Y, Sasagawa, Y, Sasaguri, H, Sasaki, A, Sasaki, T, (Kazuki) Sato, K, (Kiyoharu) Sato, K, Sawano, M, Seki, S, Sekine, Y, Seta, Y, Sezaki, K, Shibata, N, Shiina, Y, Shimono, H, Shimoyama, Y, Shindo, T, Shinohara, H, Shinohe, R, Shinozuka, T, Shirai, T, Shiraiwa, T, Shozawa, Y, Suga, T, Sugimoto, C, (Kazuo) Suzuki, K, (Keita) Suzuki, K, (Shu) Suzuki, S, (Shunji) Suzuki, S, (Susumu) Suzuki, S, Suzuki, Y, Tada, M, Taguchi, A, Takagi, T, Takagi, Y, Takahashi, K, Takahashi, S, Takai, H, Takanaka, C, Take, S, Takeda, H, Takei, K, Takenaka, K, Tana, T, Tanabe, G, Taya, K, Teragawa, H, Tohyo, S, Toru, S, Tsuchiya, Y, Tsuji, T, Tsuzaki, K, Uchiyama, H, Ueda, O, Ueyama, Y, Wakaki, N, Wakiyama, T, Washizuka, T, Watanabe, M, Yamada, T, Yamagishi, T, Yamaguchi, H, (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K, (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K, (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K, Yamamoto, T, Yamaura, M, Yamazoe, M, Yasui, K, Yokoyama, Y, Yoshida, K, Lim, WT, Ching, CK, Foo, CG, Chow, JH, Chen, DD, Jaufeerally, FR, Lee, MY, Lim, G, Lim, WT, Thng, S, Yap, SY, Yeo, C, Oh, S, Pak, HN, Kim, JB, Kim, JH, Jang, SW, Kim, DH, Ryu, DR, Park, SW, Kim, DK, Choi, DJ, Oh, YS, Cho, MC, Kim, SH, Jeon, HK, Shin, DG, Park, JS, Park, HK, Han, SJ, Sung, JH, Cho, JG, Nam, GB, On, YK, Lim, HE, Kwak, JJ, Cha, TJ, Hong, TJ, Park, SH, Yoon, JH, Kim, NH, Kim, KS, Jung, BC, Hwang, S, Kim, CJ, Kim, DB, Ahn, JJ, (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, HJ, Bae, H, Baek, AL, Chi, WJ, Choi, EA, Choi, EH, Choi, HK, Choi, HS, Han, S, Heo, ES, Her, KO, Hwang, SW, Jang, EM, Jang, HS, Jang, S, Jeon, HG, Jeon, SR, Jeon, YR, Jeong, HK, Jung, IA, (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, HJ, (Hyun Ju) Kim, HJ, (Ji Seon) Kim, JS, (Jung Sook) Kim, JS, Kim, JA, Kim, KT, Kim, MS, (Sang Hee) Kim, SH, (Sang Hyun) Kim, SH, Kim, YI, Lee, CS, Lee, EH, Lee, GH, Lee, HY, Lee, KH, Lee, KR, Lee, MS, Lee, MY, Lee, RW, Lee, SE, Lee, SH, Lee, S, Lee, WY, Park, AR, Park, BR, Park, HN, Park, JH, Park, M, Park, Y, Seo, SY, Shim, J, Sim, JH, Sohn, YM, Son, WS, Son, YS, Song, HJ, Wi, HK, Woo, JJ, Ye, S, Yim, KH, Yoo, KM, Yoon, EJ, Yun, SY, Angchaisuksiri, P, Chawanadelert, S, Mongkolwongroj, P, Kanokphatcharakun, K, Cheewatanakornkul, S, Laksomya, T, Pattanaprichakul, S, Chantrarat, T, Rungaramsin, S, Silaruks, S, Wongcharoen, W, Siriwattana, K, Likittanasombat, K, Katekangplu, P, Boonyapisit, W, Cholsaringkarl, D, Chatlaong, B, Chattranukulchai, P, Santanakorn, Y, Hutayanon, P, Khunrong, P, Bunyapipat, T, Jai-Aue, S, Kaewsuwanna, P, Bamungpong, P, Gunaparn, S, Hongsuppinyo, S, Inphontan, R, Khattaroek, R, Khunkong, K, Kitmapawanont, U, Kongsin, C, Naratreekoon, B, Ninwaranon, S, Phangyota, J, Phrommintikul, A, Phunpinyosak, P, Pongmorakot, K, Poomiphol, S, Pornnimitthum, N, Pumprueg, S, Ratchasikaew, S, Sanit, K, Sawanyawisuth, K, Silaruks, B, Sirichai, R, Sriwichian, A, Suebjaksing, W, Sukklad, P, Suttana, T, Tangsirira, A, Thangpet, O, Tiyanon, W, Vorasettakarnkij, Y, Wisaratapong, T, Wongtheptien, W, Wutthimanop, A, Yawila, S, Oto, A, Altun, A, Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K, Yilmaz, O, Aydinlar, A, Yilmaz, MB, Yeter, E, Ongen, Z, Cayli, M, Pekdemir, H, Ozdemir, M, Sucu, M, Sayin, T, Demir, M, Yorgun, H, Ersanli, M, Okuyan, E, Aras, D, Abdelrahman, H, Aktas, O, Alpay, D, Aras, F, Bireciklioglu, MF, Budeyri, S, Buyukpapuc, M, Caliskan, S, Esen, M, Felekoglu, MA, Genc, D, Ikitimur, B, Karaayvaz, EB, Kılıç Karataş, S, Okutucu, S, Ozcelik, E, Quisi, A, Sag, H, Sahiner, L, Sayin, BY, Seker, T, Uzun Alkan, D, Yildirim, E, Yildirim, R, Yilmaz, F, Yuksekdag, V, Vensentini, N, Ingaramo, AC, Sambadaro, GA, Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, SG, Dragotto, P, Kleiban, AJ, Centurion, N, Giacomi, G, Ahuad Guerrero, RA, Conde, D, Zapata, G, Di Paola, LA, Ramos, JL, Dran, RD, Egido, J, Fernandez, AA, Fosco, MJ, Sassone, S, Sinisi, VA, Cartasegna, LR, Berli, MA, Gomez Vilamajo, OA, Ferroni, F, Alaguibe, ED, Alvarez D'Amelio, A, Arabetti, C, Arias, L, Belardi, JA, Bergesio, L, Berli, F, Berli, M, Borchowiec, S, Buzzetti, C, Cabrini, R, Campisi, V, Cappi, AL, Carrizo, R, Colombo Berra, F, Costabel, JP, Costamagna, OJA, Damonte, AA, De Urquiza, IN, Diez, F, Edén, MF, Fanuele, M, Fernandez Voena, F, Foa Torres, M, Funosas, C, Giacomi, MP, Gimenez, CH, Gurfinkel, EP, de, M, Hansen, V, Hrabar, AD, Ingratta, M, Lopez, A, Maehara, G, Maffei, L, Martinelli, A, Martinelli, C, Matkovich, J, Mautner, B, Meirino, A, Munguia, R, Navarro, A, Novas, V, Perez Prados, G, Pontoriero, J, Potito, RN, Ricotti, C, Rodriguez, MA, Rolandi, F, Said Palladino, ME, Salinger, M, Sanziani, LS, Schygiel, PO, Sossich, A, Tinto, JF, Tonelli, L, Tufare, AL, Vallejo, M, Yunis, ME, Zillo, M, Zurbrigk, FJ, Barretto, ACP, Sobral Filho, DC, Jaber, J, Armaganijan, D, Faria Neto, J, Steffens, A, de Souza, WKSB, de Souza Neto, JD, Ribeiro, JM, Silveira Teixeira, M, Ferreira Rossi, PR, Pires, L, Moreira, D, Moura Jorge, JC, Menezes Lorga Filho, A, Bodanese, LC, Westerlund Montera, M, Del Carlo, CH, Da Rocha Rodrigues, T, Alves da Costa, FA, Lopes, A, Lopes, R, de Araújo, GR, Fernandes Manenti, ER, Kerr Saraiva, JF, Ferreira Braga, JC, Negri, A, Souto, L, Moncada, C, Bertolim Precoma, D, Roquette, F, Reis, G, Ramos Filho, RA, Lanna Figueiredo, E, Vieira Botelho, R, Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C, Frack Costantini, CR, Abdalla Saad, J, Finimundi, HC, Pisani, C, Chemello, D, Pereira Martins, M, Broilo França, CC, Alban, F, Aranha Rosito, GB, de Moura Xavier Moraes, JB, Tumelero, RT, Nigro Maia, L, de Almeida, RS, do Carmo Borges, NC, Gomes Ferreira, LG, Agliardi, P, de Oliveira Gomes, JA, Araujo, V, Nakazone, MA, Barbosa, T, Barroso, S, Belisario Falchetto, E, Bellotti Lopes, H, Benez Teixeira Lemos, MA, Biazus, G, Borges Queiroz, L, Camazzola, FE, Caporale, M, Cardoso Boscato, S, Chieza, F, Chokr, MO, Clemente Mingireanov, R, Codonho Góes, N, Correa, C, Costa, M, Costantini Ortiz, C, da Silva, LS, da Silva Paulitsch, F, da Silveira, JA, Daros, E, de Araújo, GR, Del Monaco, MI, Dias, C, Dias, MA, Drummond Wainstein, AP, Ely Pizzato, P, Esteves, DC, Fabri, P, Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T, Fernandes, E, Fonseca, C, Frack Costantini, CR, Franchin Ferraz, R, Freire, F, Gottardo, P, Guanaes, D, Guizzardi, S, Hettwer Magedanz, E, Igansi, F, Jannuzzi, F, Junior, G, Komar, D, Lino, EG, Lopes, D, Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O, Lustosa, E, Macagnan, AP, Marinho, MC, Mazzoni, M, Melo, G, Mortari, L, Mouco, OMCC, Nanzer Vital, C, Ormundo, C, Oss Emmer, S, Palmegiani, E, Pavani, R, Pereira, L, Pereira, VL, Perreira, R, Poletti, S, Quaia Fortunato, SC, Queirantes, C, Ramos Pereira, N, Rech, RL, Ribeiro, S, Rodrigues, A, Roesch, H, Ruaro Reichert, T, Santos, D, Santos, I, Santos, M, Seroqui, MV, Silva, S, Soares, L, Spolaor, L, Stoll, C, Toazza Duda, N, Trama, L, Unterkircher, B, Valois, MV, Vargas, T, Viana, T, Vicente, C, Vidal Armaganijan, L, Vieira Homem, R, Vieira Torres, LG, Vila Boas, L, Villaça Guimarães Filho, F, Corbalan, R, Eggers, G, Bugueño Gutiérrez, C, Arriagada, G, Potthoff Cardenas, S, Stockins Fernandez, BAJ, Conejeros, C, Houzvic, C, Marin Cuevas, P, Montecinos, H, Forero, A, Lanas, F, Larico Gómez, M, Charme Vilches, G, Rey, C, Astudillo, C, Aguilar, J, Campisto, Y, Lara, C, Molina, E, Munoz Oyarzon, J, Olguin, V, Vergara, M, Villan, C, Sánchez Díaz, CJ, Illescas Diaz, J, Leal Cantú, R, Ramos Zavala, MG, Cabrera Jardines, R, Espinola Zavaleta, N, Villarreal Umaña, S, López Rosas, E, Llamas Esperón, G, Pozas, G, Cardona Muñoz, E, Matadamas Hernández, N, Leyva Rendón, A, García Hernández, N, de los Ríos Ibarra, M, Virgen Carrillo, L, López Villezca, D, Hernández Herrera, C, López Prieto, JJ, Gaona Rodríguez, R, Villeda Espinosa, E, Flores Martínez, D, Velasco Barcena, J, Yong, R, Rodríguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, JL, Álvarez López, H, Olvera Ruiz, R, de la Vega, CD, Cantú Brito, C, Chuquiure Valenzuela, E, Reyes-Sanchez, R, Nandayapa Flores, O, Benavides Gonzalez, M, Arriaga Nava, R, Morales Cerda, JD, Fierro Fierro, O, Fajardo Campos, P, Alfaro, TAA, Altamirano Bellorin, S, Avena, R, Chavarria, M, Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F, Garcia Nava, RH, Godoy, K, Gonzalez Felix, EJ, Gonzalez Garcia, CL, Gonzalez Salas, LG, Guajardo, P, Hernandez Gonzalez, S, Izquierdo, T, Mancilla Ortiz, MC, Martinez Vasquez, D, Mendoza, N, Morales, J, Nikitina, N, Ochoa Aybar, S, Ortiz, A, Padilla Macias, P, Perez, F, Perez Sanchez, JA, Piña Toledano, S, Ramos Gonzalez, M, Rivera Ramos, C, Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G, Ruiz Cornejo, M, Salinas, A, Santana, G, Sida Perez, P, Tovar Castaneda, AC, Trujillo Cortes, R, Brodmann, M, Lenz, K, Drexel, H, Foechterle, J, Hagn, C, Podczeck-Schweighofer, A, Huber, K, Winkler, M, Schneeweiß, B, Gegenhuber, A, Lang, W, Eichinger-Hasenauer, S, Kaserer, P, Sykora, J, Rasch, H, Pichler, M, Schaflinger, E, Strohmer, B, Breier, R, Ebner, KM, Eischer, L, Freihoff, F, Lischka-Lindner, A, Mark, T, Mirtl, A, Said, A, Stöcklöcker, C, Vogel, B, Vonbank, A, Wöhrer, C, Zanolin, D, Cools, F, Paparella, G, Vandergoten, P, Parqué, JL, Capiau, L, Vervoort, G, Wollaert, B, Desfontaines, P, Mairesse, G, Boussy, T, Godart, P, De Wolf, A, Voet, J, Heyse, A, Hollanders, G, Anné, W, Vercammen, J, Purnode, P, Blankoff, I, Faes, D, Balthazar, Y, Beutels, M, Maréchal, P, Verstraete, S, Xhaet, O, Striekwold, H, Thoeng, J, Hermans, K, Alzand, B, Ascoop, AK, Banaeian, F, Barbuto, AM, Billiaux, AC, Blockmans, M, Bouvy, C, Brike, C, Capiau, H, Casier, T, Conde Y Bolado, A, De Cleen, D, De Coninck, M, de Vos, M, de Weerdt, N, Delforge, M, Delvigne, M, Denie, D, Derycker, K, Deweerd, E, Dormal, F, Drieghe, S, Everaert, M, Eykerman, T, Feys, E, Ghekiere, M, Gits, F, Hellemans, S, Helvasto, L, Jacobs, C, Lips, S, Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J, Piamonte, V, Pollet, P, Postolache, A, Raepers, M, Raymenants, E, Richa, J, Rombouts, H, Salembier, J, Scheurwegs, C, Semeraro, O, Simons, N, Smessaert, C, Smolders, W, Stockman, I, Tahon, S, Thyssen, V, Tincani, G, Van Durme, F, Van Lier, D, Vandekerckhove, H, Vandekerckhove, Y, Vandenbroeck, D, Vandorpe, A, Vanhalst, E, Vanhauwaert, B, Vantomme, C, Vergauwen, L, Verloove, H, Vydt, T, Weyn, T, Jansky, P, Reichert, P, Spacek, R, Machova, V, Zidkova, E, Ludka, O, Olsr, J, Kotik, L, Plocova, K, Racz, B, Ferkl, R, Hubac, J, Kotik, I, Monhart, Z, Burianova, H, Jerabek, O, Pisova, J, Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M, Podrazil, P, Spinar, J, Vitovec, J, Novak, M, Lastuvka, J, Durdil, V, Antonova, P, Bockova, L, Bultas, J, Chlumsky, J, Dastychova, L, Drasnar, T, Honek, J, Horejsi, M, Hubacova, V, Janska, L, Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R, Krcova, E, Labrova, R, Lindourkova, A, Lipoldova, J, Lubanda, H, Ludkova, A, Mahdalikova, L, Majerníkova, M, Michalik, D, Potuznik, P, Prochazkova, E, Sulc, A, Sveceny, J, Valtova, M, Zidek, M, Zika, J, Nielsen, J, Nielsen, H, Husted, S, Hintze, U, Rasmussen, S, Bremmelgaard, A, Markenvard, J, Boerger, J, Solgaard, J, Simonsen, P, Loekkegaard, T, Bruun, M, Mertz, J, Domínguez, H, Skagen, K, Egstrup, K, Ibsen, H, Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T, Ellervik, C, Eriksen, E, Jensen, L, Jensen, M, Leth, M, Nygaard, A, Park, J, Schou, M, Therkelsen, A, Tilma, J, Vesterager, K, Raatikainen, P, Airaksinen, J, Arola, O, Koistinen, J, Nappila, H, Peltomäki, K, Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T, Le Heuzey, JY, Galinier, M, Gottwalles, Y, Paganelli, F, Loiselet, P, Muller, JJ, Koujan, MB, Marquand, A, Destrac, S, Piot, O, Delarche, N, Cebron, JP, Boveda, S, Guenoun, M, Guedj-Meynier, D, Galley, D, Ohayon, J, Assouline, S, Zuber, M, Amarenco, P, Ellie, E, Kadouch, J, Fournier, PY, Huberman, JP, Lemaire, M, Rodier, G, Milandre, L, Vandamme, X, Sibon, I, Neau, JP, Mahagne, MH, Mielot, A, Bonnefoy, M, Churet, JB, Navarre, V, Sellem, F, Monniot, G, Boyes, JP, Doucet, B, Martelet, M, Obadia, D, Crousillat, B, Mouallem, J, Bearez, E, Nazeyrollas, P, Brugnaux, JP, Fedorowsky, A, Casassus, F, Berneau, JB, Chemin, F, Falvo, N, Perron, JM, Poulard, JE, Barreau, A, Beltra, C, Corrihons, E, Decarsin, N, Dubois, B, Ducasse, E, Giry, X, Kemmel, A, Ledure, S, Lemaire, N, Robin, F, Rosolin, N, Sanchez, D, Suissa, A, Darius, H, Königer, G, Purr, J, Gerbaulet, U, Kellner, BT, Kopf, A, Schäfer, T, Zauzig, H, Riegel, P, Hohensee, H, Eißfeller, E, Eder, W, Rehling, G, Glatzel, D, Zutz, S, Heinz, GU, Menke, H, Pustelnik, A, Sandow, P, Ludwig, N, Wiswedel, H, Wildenauer, W, Axthelm, C, Schwarz, T, Babyesiza, A, Stuchlik, G, Zimny, HH, Kropp, M, Kahl, F, Caspar, A, Omankowsky, S, Läßig, T, Hartmann, HJ, Lehmann, G, Bindig, HW, Hergdt, G, Reimer, D, Hauk, J, Dorsch, W, Dshabrailov, J, Michel, H, Rapp, KA, Vormann, R, Mayer, P, Horstmeier, U, Eissing, V, Hey, H, Leuchtgens, H, Lilienweiß, V, Kolitsch, K, Schubert, C, Lauer, H, Buchner, T, Brauer, G, Kamin, S, Müller, K, Abdel-Qader, M, Baumbach, S, Ebert, HH, Schwencke, C, Schellong, S, Bernhardt, P, Karolyi, L, Sievers, B, Haverkamp, W, Salbach, P, Röhnisch, JU, Schoen, S, Erdle, W, Mueller, T, Mueller, H, Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z, Bergner, K, Boehme, S, Bonin, K, Buckert, D, Busch, F, Dichristin, U, Diez, S, Fleck, A, Flint, K, Floegel, H, Fritz, C, Frommhold, R, Gehre, J, Geyer, J, Grytzmann, A, Hahn, M, Helgert, K, Hubert, K, Kirchner-Volker, K, Klein, V, Kroll, D, Krueger, A, Lehmann, R, Mann, L, Maselli, A, Menken, G, Mikes, K, Mortan, H, Nasser, N, Nicolaus, D, Plauskat, A, Pomper, L, Quietzsch, A, Ravenhorst, C, Reichelt, C, Reimer, C, Schaefer, B, Scharrer, S, Schirmer, K, Schmidt, K, Schoene, R, Schulze, J, Schuppe, M, Simon, S, Sommer, S, Spranger, K, Talkenberger, A, Tauber, K, Tetlak, A, Toennishoff, T, Voelkel-Babyesiza, R, Voigts, B, Weiser, U, Wesendorf, S, Wildenauer, S, Wolf, T, Wurziger, J, Zak, J, Zauzig, HD, Ziefle, S, Zincke, S, Keltai, M, Vangel, S, Szalai, G, Merkely, B, Kancz, S, Boda, Z, Nagy, A, Laszlo, Z, Matoltsy, A, Gaszner, B, Polgar, P, Habon, T, Noori, E, Juhasz, G, Kanakaridisz, N, Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F, Vertes, A, Papp, A, May, Z, Ferenczi, J, Egyutt, M, Kis, E, Engelthaler, G, Szantai, G, Fulop, E, Gombos, P, Gulyas, D, Jen, P, Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E, Kovacs, M, Kovacsne Levang, S, Marianna, S, Radics, Z, Sydó, N, Szalo, R, Szilagyi, A, Sztanyik, F, Vandrus, B, Agnelli, G, Ambrosio, G, Tiraferri, E, Santoro, R, Testa, S, Di Minno, G, Moia, M, Caimi, TM, Martini, G, Tessitori, M, Cappelli, R, Poli, D, Quintavalla, R, Melone, F, Cosmi, F, Pizzini, A, Piseddu, G, Fanelli, R, Latella, C, Santi, R, Pancaldi, L, De Cristofaro, R, Palareti, G, De Blasio, A, Salerno Uriarte, J, Minetti, F, Pogliani, EM, Lonati, LM, Accogli, M, Ciampani, N, Malengo, S, Feola, M, Raisaro, A, Fattore, L, Grilli, P, Germini, F, Settimi, M, Alunni, M, Duranti, G, Tedeschi, L, Baglioni, G, Avanzino, G, Berardi, M, Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A, Nicoli, S, Scarponi, T, Allasia, B, Ricciarini, P, Nasorri, R, Argena, A, Bossolasco, P, Ronchini, P, Filippi, A, Tradati, F, Bulla, C, Donzelli, L, Foppa, L, Bottarelli, ML, Tomasello, A, Mauric, A, Femiano, C, Reggio, R, Lillo, F, Mariani, A, Forcignanò, F, Volpe, M, D'Avino, M, Bongiorni, MG, Severi, S, Capucci, A, Lodigiani, C, Salomone, E, Serviddio, G, Tondo, C, Golino, P, Mazzone, C, Iacopino, S, Pengo, V, Galvani, M, Moretti, L, Ambrosino, P, Banfi, E, Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A, Boggian, G, Breschi, M, Brusorio, S, Calcagnoli, F, Campagna, G, Carpenedo, M, Ciabatta, C, Ciliberti, G, Cimmino, G, D'Arienzo, C, Di Gennaro, L, Fedele, M, Ferrini, PM, Granzow, K, Guazzaloca, G, Guerra, F, Lo Buglio, A, Longo, S, Macellari, F, Mesolella, E, Mollica Poeta, E, Occhilupo, P, Oriana, V, Rangel, G, Salomone, L, Scaccianoce, A, Scarone, C, Segreti, L, Sottilota, G, Villani, R, Zecca, C, Ruiter, JH, Klomps, H, Bongaerts, M, Pieterse, MGC, Guldener, C, Herrman, JP, Lochorn, G, Lucassen, A, Adriaansen, H, The, SHK, Nierop, PR, Hoogslag, PAM, Hermans, W, Groenemeijer, BE, Terpstra, W, Buiks, C, Boersma, LVA, Boersma-Slootweg, M, Bosman, F, Bosschaert, M, Bruin, S, Danse, I, De Graaf, J, de Graauw, J, Debordes, M, Dols, S, Geerlings, F, Gorrebeeck, K, Jerzewski, A, Jetten, W, Kelderman, M, Kloosterman, T, Koomen, EM, Krikken, J, Melman, P, Mulder, R, Pronk, A, de Vos, AS, te Kaat, J, Tonino, P, Uppelschoten, B, van de Loo, R, van der Kley, T, van Leeuwen, G, van Putten, JJ, Westerman, L, Atar, D, Berge, E, Sirnes, PA, Gjertsen, E, Hole, T, Erga, K, Hallaråker, A, Skjelvan, G, Østrem, A, Ghezai, B, Svilaas, A, Christersson, P, Øien, T, Høegh Henrichsen, S, Berg-Johansen, J, Otterstad, JE, Antonsen, H, Ausen, K, Claussen, H, Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A, Lensebraaten, AB, Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M, Ringdalen, K, Strand, S, Stepinska, J, Korzeniak, R, Gieroba, A, Biedrzycka, M, (Marcin) Ogorek, M, Wozakowska-Kaplon, B, Loboz-Grudzien, K, Kosior, J, Supinski, W, Kuzniar, J, Zaluska, R, Hiczkiewicz, J, Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L, Kucharski, L, Gruchala, M, Minc, P, Olszewski, M, Kania, G, Krzciuk, M, Lajkowski, Z, Ostrowska-Pomian, B, Lewczuk, J, Zinka, E, Karczmarczyk, A, Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M, Trusz-Gluza, M, Opolski, G, Bronisz, M, (Michal) Ogorek, M, Glanowska, G, Ruszkowski, P, Jaworska, K, Sciborski, R, Okopien, B, Kukla, P, Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K, Cymerman, K, Jurowiecki, J, Miekus, P, Myszka, W, Mazur, S, Lysek, R, Baszak, J, Rusicka-Piekarz, T, Raczak, G, Domanska, E, Nessler, J, Lesnik, J, Ambicka, M, Andrzejewski, D, Araminowicz, J, Barszcz, A, Bartkowiak, R, Bartnik, J, Basiak, M, Bekieszczuk, E, Bernat, L, Biedrzycki, L, Biernacka, A, Blaszczyk, D, Broton, E, Brzozowski, W, Brzustowska, M, Bzymek, R, Chmielowski, A, Chojnowski, P, Cichomski, R, Cieslak, K, Cieszynska, A, Curyllo, B, Czamara, M, Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L, Dolecka, B, Drelich, L, Dudzik-Richter, B, Dybala, T, Dziuba, M, Faron, W, Figura-Chmielewska, M, Frankiewicz, A, Gadzinski, W, Gasior, E, Gosciniecka, B, Gutknecht, P, Guziewicz, M, Jackun-Podlesna, A, Jaguszewska, G, Jankielewicz, J, Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A, Jargiello-Baszak, M, Jarzebowski, A, Jaskulska-Niedziela, E, Jaworska-Drozdowska, M, Kabat, J, Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A, Kalin, K, Kaliszczak, R, Kiliszek, M, Klata, M, Kluczewski, M, Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E, Kociolek, D, Kolodzinska, A, Komlo, A, Konopka, A, Korczowska, E, Kowal, E, Kowalczyk, HK, Kremis, E, Kruczyk, D, Krzesiak-Lodyga, A, Krzyzanowski, M, Kurdzielewicz, W, Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D, Lesniewska-Krynska, D, Leszczynski, J, Lewicka, E, Lichota, E, Lip, K, Loboz-Rudnicka, M, Luka, J, Lysek-Jozefowicz, A, Machnikowska, M, Majewska, K, Mariankowski, R, Markiewicz, A, Mazur, M, Metzgier-Gumiela, A, Miedlar, E, Mielcarek, M, Neubauer-Geryk, J, Niedek, J, Niemirycz-Makurat, A, Nowak, A, Nowak, S, Opielowska-Nowak, B, Ozgowicz, M, Pawelska-Buczen, A, Pawlik-Rak, E, Piotrowicz, R, Ptaszynski, P, Raczynska, A, Rogowski, W, Romanek, J, Romaszkiewicz, R, Rostoff, P, Roszczyk, N, Rozewska-Furmanek, D, Rychta, J, Rzyczkowska, B, Sidor, A, Skalska, J, Smichura, M, Splawski, M, Staneta, P, Staniszewska, E, Starak-Marciniak, J, Stopyra-Poczatek, M, Sukiennik-Kujawa, M, Szafranski, J, Szalecki, P, Szczepanska, A, Szkrobka, W, Szuchnik, E, Szulowska, A, Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G, Szwoch, M, Traczyk, T, Troszczynska, M, Trzcinski, G, Tybura, S, Walasik, P, Wegrzynowska, M, Wesolowska, K, Wieczorek, W, Wierzbicka, A, Wilczewski, P, Wilgat-Szecowka, M, Wojewoda, P, Wojnowski, L, Wrobel, M, Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K, Zyczynska-Szmon, M, Panchenko, E, Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R, Tereshchenko, S, Popov, S, Belenky, D, Zateyshchikova, A, Kropacheva, E, Kolesnikova, A, Nikolaev, K, Egorova, L, Khokhlov, A, Yakupov, E, Poltavskaya, M, Zateyshchikov, D, Drapkina, O, Vishnevsky, A, Barbarash, O, Miller, O, Aleksandrova, E, Chizhov, P, Sergeev, M, Shutemova, E, Mazur, E, Zrazhevskiy, K, Novikova, T, Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y, Polkanova, E, Sobolev, K, Rossovskaya, M, Zubeeva, G, Shapovalova, Y, Nagibovich, O, Edin, A, Agakhanyan, A, Batalov, R, Belenkova, Y, Bitakova, F, Chugunnaya, S, Dumikyan, A, Erofeeva, S, Gorbunova, E, Gorshkova, T, Gubanov, A, Gurmach, M, Ivanova, Y, Kolesova, T, Konyushenko, D, Korneeva, O, Kropova, O, Kuchuk, P, Kungurtseva, O, Kupriyanova, T, Kurylo, B, Kuvanova, M, Lebedeva, O, Lileeva, E, Machilskaya, O, Medvedeva, T, Monako, G, Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G, Novikova, E, Orlov, Y, Osmolovskaya, Y, Ovsannikova, A, Platonov, D, Rachkova, S, Sinitsina, O, Speshilova, S, Suslova, O, Ushakov, A, Volodicheva, O, Zemlianskaia, O, Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E, Zotova, I, Viñolas, X, Alvarez Garcia, P, López Fernández, MF, Tercedor, L, Tranche Iparraguirre, S, Torán Monserrat, P, Márquez Contreras, E, Isart Rafecas, J, Motero Carrasco, J, García Pavía, P, Gómez Pajuelo, C, Moro Serrano, C, Iglesias Alonso, LF, Grande Ruiz, A, Mercé Klein, J, Gonzalez Juanatey, JR, Barón Esquivias, G, Monte Collado, I, Palacín Piquero, H, Brotons Cuixart, C, Rodríguez Morató, M, Bayo I Llibre, J, Corros Vicente, C, Vida Gutierrez, M, Epelde Gonzalo, F, Almeida Fernández, CA, Del Val Plana, N, Escrivá Montserrat, E, Montero Alía, JJ, Barreda González, M, Moleiro Oliva, MA, Iglesias Sanmartín, J, Jiménez González, M, Rodriguez Álvarez, M, Herreros Melenchon, J, Ripoll Vera, T, Ridocci Soriano, F, Garcia Riesco, L, Marco Macian, MD, Quiles Granado, J, Jimenez Navarro, M, Cosin Sales, J, Vaquer Perez, JV, Vazquez Caamano, M, Arcocha Torres, MF, Marcos Gomez, G, Iñiguez Romo, A, Prieto Diaz, MA, (Carmela) Alonso, C, (Concepcion) Alonso, C, Alvarez, D, Alvarez, M, Amaro, M, Andere, N, Aracil Villar, J, Armitano Ochoa, R, Austria, A, Barbeira, S, Barraquer Feu, E, Bartes, A, Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, FJ, Branjovich Tijuan, A, Cabeza Ramirez, J, Cabrera Ramos, M, Calvo Martinez, E, Campo Moreno, M, Cancho Corchado, G, Casanova Gil, M, Castillo Orive, M, Castro Fernandez, D, Cebollada del Misterio, M, Codinachs Alsina, R, Cortada Cabrera, A, de Faria, JCPP, Costas, S, Cotilla Marco, MI, Dachs, M, Diaz Lopez, CM, Domenech Borras, A, Elorriaga Madariaga, A, Espallargas, A, Fernandez, M, Fernandez Escobar, E, Fernandez Mas, E, Ferrer, A, Fosch, J, Garcia Bermudez, M, Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M, Gines Garcia, C, Gomez, C, Gomez Perez, Y, Gonzales Segovia, A, Gonzalez, P, Grigorian, L, Guerrero Molina, A, del, M, Herrero Maeso, B, Hevia Rodriguez, E, Iglesias Garcia, A, Jimenez Fernandez, MJ, Jimeno Besa, B, Juan Salvadores, P, Lage Bouzamayor, MB, Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, LE, Llobet Molina, M, Lopez, M, Manzanal Rey, A, Mara Guerra, J, Marcus, S, Martin Vila, A, Martinez Mena, M, Mazon, P, Mendez Zurita, F, Millán, G, Molina, M, Montero Alia, P, Montes, D, Moure Gonzalez, M, Munoz Munoz, RB, Negrete Palma, A, Orellana Figueroa, HN, Ortega, VM, Ortiz Cortes, C, Otero Tomera, D, Palomo Merchan, N, Pareja Ibar, I, Pena Garcia, E, Pereda Armayor, M, Perez Carasa, M, Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R, Rincon Diaz, LM, Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L, Rivera, R, Robiro Robiro, X, Roca, M, Roca Saumell, C, Rodrigo, C, Rodriguez, E, Rodriguez Garcia, M, Saez Jimenez, S, Sanchez Calderon, P, Sanchez Mendez, L, Sanchez Parra, S, Santolaya, C, Senan Sanz, MR, Seoane Blanco, A, Serralvo, E, Sierra, N, Simon Valero, C, Sorribes Lopez, J, Teixido Fontanillas, M, Terns Riera, M, Tobajas, G, Torres, C, Torres Marques, J, Ubeda Pastor, M, Rosenqvist, M, Wirdby, A, Linden, J, Henriksson, K, Elmersson, M, Egilsson, A, Börjesson, U, Svärd, G, Liu, B, Lindh, A, Olsson, LB, Gustavsson, M, (Lars) Andersson, L, (Lisbeth) Andersson, L, Benson, L, Bothin, C, Hajimirsadeghi, A, Kadir, K, Ericsson, M, Ohlsson, A, Lindvall, H, Svensson, P, Thorne, K, Handel, H, Platonov, P, Eriksson, B, Timberg, I, Romberg, K, Crisby, M, Karlsson, JE, Jensen, SA, Andersson, A, Malmqvist, L, Martinsson, B, Bernsten, F, Engdahl, J, Thulin, J, Hot-Bjelac, A, Stalby, P, Aaröe, H, Ahbeck, E, Ahlmark, H, Al-Khalili, F, Bonkowski, G, Dzeletovic, S, Ekstrand, AB, Eriksson, GB, Floren, K, Grässjö, C, Hahn, S, Jaensson, P, Jansson, B, Jansson, JH, Kangert, RM, Koch, A, Kusiak, D, Lettenström, A, Lindberg, A, Lindholm, CJ, Mannermyr, A, Mansson, K, Millborg, M, Nilsson, C, Ohlin, AM, Olofsson, A, Osberg, A, Pedersen, A, Risbecker, K, Rosenberg, K, Samuelsson, J, Shayesteh, M, Skoglund, K, Stjernberg, M, Thorsen, C, Steffel, J, Beer, JH, Debrunner, J, Amstutz, D, Bruegger, J, Elise, G, Grau, A, Guinand, A, Henriette, I, Saga, E, Winnik, S, Parkhomenko, A, Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O, Zhurba, S, Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N, Mostovoy, Y, Ushakov, O, Koval, O, Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y, Sychov, O, Stanislavchuk, M, Kraydashenko, O, Yagensky, A, Tykhonova, S, Fushtey, I, Belegai, R, Berko, G, Burdeuna, L, Chabanna, O, Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A, Kamenska, E, Kaplan, P, Khyzhnyak, O, Kizim, S, Matova, O, Medentseva, O, Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M, Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T, Palamarchuk, O, Pavelko, M, Petrovskyy, R, Plevak, D, Proshak, O, Pyvovar, S, Rasputina, L, Romanenko, O, Romanova, O, Sapatyi, A, Shumakov, O, Stets, R, Todoriuk, L, Varenov, V, Chauhan, N, Goodwin, D, Saunders, P, Evans, R, Leese, J, Jhittay, PS, Ross, A, Kainth, MS, Pickavance, G, McDonnell, J, Williams, A, Gooding, T, Wagner, H, Suryani, S, Singal, A, Sircar, S, Bilas, R, Hutchinson, P, Wakeman, A, Stokes, M, Paul, N, Aziz, M, Ramesh, C, Wilson, P, Franklin, S, Fairhead, S, Thompson, J, St Joseph, V, Taylor, G, Tragen, D, Seamark, D, Paul, C, Richardson, M, Jefferies, A, Sharp, H, Jones, H, Giles, C, Page, M, Oginni, O, Aldegather, J, Wetherwell, S, Lumb, W, Evans, P, Scouller, F, Macey, N, Stipp, Y, West, R, Thurston, S, Wadeson, P, Matthews, J, Pandya, P, Gallagher, A, Railton, T, Sinha, B, Russell, D, Davies, JA, Ainsworth, P, Jones, CP, Weeks, P, Eden, J, Kernick, D, Murdoch, W, Lumley, L, Patel, RP, Wong, SW, Saigol, M, Ladha, K, Douglas, K, Cumberlidge, DF, Bradshaw, C, Van Zon, G, Jones, KP, Thomas, MJ, Watson, E, Sarai, B, Ahmad, N, Willcock, W, Cairns, J, Sathananthan, S, de Kare-Silver, N, Gilliland, A, Strieder, E, Howitt, A, Vishwanathan, B, Bird, N, Gray, D, Clark, M, Bisatt, J, Litchfield, J, Fisher, E, Fooks, T, Kelsall, AR, Alborough, E, Wakeling, J, Parfitt, M, Milne, K, Rogers, S, Priyadharshan, R, Oliver, JL, Davies, E, Abushal, S, Jacobs, M, Hutton, C, Walls, NI, Thompson, R, Chigbo, C, Zaidi, SMA, Howard, M, Butter, KC, Barrow, S, Little, H, Haq, IU, Gibbons, L, Glencross, S, McLeod, AJ, Poland, K, Mulholland, C, Warke, A, Conn, P, Burns, G, Smith, RN, Lowe, S, Kamath, R, Dau, HS, Webster, J, Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S, Roome, PC, Pinnock, H, Patel, JRA, Ali, A, Hart, N, Davies, R, Stuart, E, Neden, CA, Danielsen, M, Heath, R, Sharma, P, Galloway, S, Hawkins, C, Oliver, R, Aylward, M, Mannion, S, Braddick, M, Edwards, D, Rothwell, AC, Sabir, A, Choudhary, F, Khalaque, S, Wilson, A, Peters, S, Coulson, W, Roberts, N, Heer, A, Coates, S, Ward, B, Jackson, D, Walton, S, Sterry, M, Wong, T, Boon, M, Bunney, R, Haria-Shah, R, Baron, RT, Davies, S, Schatzberger, T, Hargreaves, N, Stephenson, T, Choi, H, Batson, R, Lucraft, L, Myhill, T, Estifano, S, Geatch, D, Wilkinson, J, Veale, R, Forshaw, K, Davies, T, Zaman, K, Vinson, P, Liley, C, Bandrapalli, M, McGinty, P, Wastling, R, McEleny, P, Beattie, A, Cooke, P, Wong, M, Gunasegaram, J, Pugsley, M, Ahmad, S, A'Court, C, Ayers, J, Bennett, J, Cartwright, S, Dobson, S, Dooldeniya, C, Flynn, A, Fox, R, Goram, J, Halpin, A, Hay, A, Jacobs, P, Jeffers, L, Lomax, L, Munro, I, Muvva, R, Powell, K, Randfield, S, Redpath, D, Reed, R, Rickenbach, M, Rogers, G, Saunders, PB, Seamark, C, Shewring, J, Simmons, P, Simper, H, Stoddart, H, Sword, A, Thomas, N, Thomson, A, Blenkhorn, A, Singh, B, Van Gaal, W, Abhayaratna, W, Lehman, R, Roberts-Thomson, P, Kilian, J, Coulshed, D, Catanchin, A, Colquhoun, D, Kiat, H, Eccleston, D, French, J, Zimmett, L, Ayres, B, Phan, T, Blombery, P, Crimmins, D, O'Donnell, D, Choi, A, Astridge, P, Arstall, M, Jepson, N, Binnekamp, M, Lee, A, Rogers, J, Starmer, G, Carroll, P, Faunt, J, Aggarwala, A, Barry, L, Batta, C, Beveridge, R, Black, A, Bonner, M, Boys, J, Buckley, E, Campo, M, Carlton, L, Connelly, A, Conway, B, Cresp, D, Dimitri, H, Dixon, S, Dolman, M, Duroux, M, Eskandari, M, Eslick, R, Ferreira-Jardim, A, Fetahovic, T, Fitzpatrick, D, Geraghty, R, Gibbs, J, Grabek, T, H Modi, M, Hayes, K, Hegde, MP, Hesketh, L, Hoffmann, B, Jacobson, B, Johnson, K, Juergens, C, Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M, Lehman, S, Leung, D, Mackay, S, MacKenzie, M, McCarthy, C, McIntosh, C, McKeon, L, Morrison, H, Mussap, C, Myers, JD, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G, O'May, V, Palmer, J, Parsons, L, Patching, K, Patching, T, Paul, V, Plotz, M, Preston, S, Rashad, H, Ratcliffe, M, Raynes, S, Rose, J, Sanders, L, Seremetkoska, M, Setio, H, Shone, S, Shrestha, P, Singh, C, Singleton, C, Stoyanov, N, Sutcliffe, S, Swaraj, K, Tarrant, J, Thompson, S, Tsay, IM, Vorster, M, Waldman, A, Wallis, L, Wilford, E, Wong, K, Connolly, SJ, Spyropoulos, A, Eikelboom, J, Luton, R, Pandey, AS, Cheung, S, Beaudry, P, Ayala-Paredes, F, Berlingieri, J, Heath, J, Poirier, G, Du Preez, M, Nadeau, R, Dresser, G, Dhillon, R, Hruczkowski, T, Schweitzer, B, Coutu, B, Angaran, P, MacDonald, P, Vizel, S, Fikry, S, Parkash, R, Lavoie, A, Cha, J, Ramjattan, B, Bonet, J, Ahmad, K, Aro, L, Aves, T, Beaudry, K, Bergeron, C, Bigcanoe, J, Bignell, N, Breakwell, L, Burke, E, Carroll, L, Clarke, B, Cleveland, T, Daheb, S, Dehghani, P, Denis, I, Djaidani, Z, Dorian, P, Douglass, S, Dunnigan, J, Ewert, A, Farquhar, D, Fearon, A, Ferleyko, L, Fournier, D, Fox, B, Grenier, MC, Gulliver, W, Haveman, K, Hines, C, Hines, K, Jackson, AM, Jean, C, Jethoo, G, Kahlon, R, Kelly, S, Kim, R, Korley, V, Kornder, J, Kwan, L, Largy, J, Lewis, C, Lewis, S, Mangat, I, Moor, R, Navratil, J, Neas, I, Otis, J, Otis, R, Pandey, M, Petrie, F, Pinter, A, Raines, M, Roberts, P, Robinson, M, Sas, G, Schulman, S, Snell, L, Spearson, S, Stevenson, J, Trahey, T, Wong, S, Wright, D, Ragy, H, Abd El-Aziz, A, Abou Seif, SK, El Din, MG, El Etriby, S, Elbahry, A, El-Etreby, A, Elkhadem, M, Katta, A, Khairy, T, Mowafy, A, Nawar, M, Ohanissian, A, Reda, A, Reda, M, Salem, H, Sami, N, Samir, S, Setiha, M, Sobhy, M, Soliman, A, Taha, N, Tawfik, M, Zaatout, E, Kettles, D, Bayat, J, Siebert, H, Horak, A, Kelfkens, Y, Garda, R, Pillay, T, Guerra, M, van Zyl, L, Theron, H, Murray, A, Louw, R, Greyling, D, Mntla, P, Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R, Ismail, S, Ahmed, F, Engelbrecht, J, Ramdass, A, Maharajh, S, Oosthuysen, W, Angel, G, Bester, C, Booysen, M, Boshoff, C, Cannon, C, Cassimjee, S, Chami, C, Conway, G, Davids, A, de Meyer, L, Du Plessis, G, Ellis, T, Henley, L, Karsten, M, Loyd, E, Marks, J, Mavhusa, L, Mostert, M, Page, A, Rikhotso, L, Salie, M, Sasto, J, Shaik, F, Skein, A, Smith, L, Tarr, G, Tau, T, van Zyl, F, Al Mahmeed, W, Yousef, G, Agrawal, A, Nathani, M, Ibrahim, M, Esheiba, EM, Singh, R, Naguib, A, Abu-Mahfouz, M, Al Omairi, M, Al Naeemi, A, Maruthanayagam, R, Bazargani, N, Wassef, A, Gupta, R, Khan, M, Subbaraman, B, Abdul, A, Al Mulla, A, El Bardisy, S, Haridas, P, Jadhav, S, Magdaluyo, K, Makdad, M, Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R, Sharma, N, Sharma, R, Thanzeel, M, Goldhaber, SZ, Canosa, R, Rama, P, Blumberg, E, Garcia, J, Mullen, P, Wilson, V, Quick, A, Ferrick, K, Kutayli, WM, Cox, M, Franco, M, Falkowski, S, Mendelson, R, Williams, M, Miller, S, Beach, S, Alfieri, A, Gutowski, T, Haque, I, Reddy, R, Ahmed, W, Delafontaine, P, Diercks, D, Theodoro, D, Remmel, K, Alberts, M, Ison, R, Noveck, H, Duffy, P, Pitta, S, Nishijima, D, Treasure, C, Asafu-Adjaye, N, Ball, K, Bartlett, M, Bentley, M, Bowers, S, Brown, A, Browne, A, Cameron-Watts, J, Canova, M, Cassidy, D, Cervellione, K, Congal, S, DePauw, J, Dickerson, A, Eley, M, Evans, L, Felpel, S, Ferdinand, K, Fielder, D, Gentry, P, Haideri, A, Hakimi, F, Hartranft, E, Hawkins, B, Headlee, M, Henson, L, Herrick, C, Hicks, T, Jasinski, S, Jones, A, Jones, L, Jones, P, Karl, S, Keeling, M, Kerr, J, Knowles, P, Langdon, J, Lay, M, Lee, JA, Lincoln, T, Malone, E, Merliss, A, Merritt, D, Minardo, J, Mooso, B, Orosco, C, Palumbo, V, Parker, M, Parrott, T, Paserchia, S, Pearl, G, Peterson, J, Pickelsimer, N, Purcell, T, Raynor, J, Raziano, S, Richard, C, Richardson, T, Robertson, C, Sage, A, Sanghera, T, Shaw, P, Shoemaker, J, Smith, K, Stephanie, B, Thatcher, A, Theobald, H, Thompson, N, Treasure, L, Tripti, T, Verdi, C, Worthy, V & Investigators, TGARFIELD-AF 2016, 'Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists', British Journal of Haematology, vol. 174, no. 4, pp. 610-623. https://doi.org/10.1111/bjh.14084
Fitzmaurice, David A. ; Accetta, Gabriele ; Haas, Sylvia ; Kayani, Gloria ; Lucas Luciardi, Hector ; Misselwitz, Frank ; Pieper, Karen ; ten Cate, Hugo ; Turpie, Alexander G G ; Kakkar, Ajay K. ; Bassand, Jean Pierre ; John Camm, A. ; Goldhaber, Samuel Z. ; Goto, Shinya ; Hacke, Werner ; Mantovani, Lorenzo G. ; van Eickels, Martin ; Verheugt, Freek W A ; Fox, Keith A A ; Gersh, Bernard J. ; Gibbs, Harry ; Brodmann, Marianne ; Cools, Frank ; Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira ; Connolly, Stuart J. ; Spyropoulos, Alex ; Eikelboom, John ; Corbalan, Ramon ; Hu, Dayi ; Jansky, Petr ; Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard ; Ragy, Hany ; Raatikainen, Pekka ; Le Heuzey, J. Y. ; Darius, Harald ; Keltai, Matyas ; Kakkar, Sanjay ; Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh ; Ambrosio, Giancarlo Agnelli and Giuseppe ; Koretsune, Yukihiro ; Díaz, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez ; Atar, Dan ; Stepinska, Janina ; Panchenko, Elizaveta ; Lim, Toon Wei ; Jacobson, Barry ; Oh, Seil ; Viñolas, Xavier ; Rosenqvist, Marten ; Steffel, J. ; Angchaisuksiri, Pantep ; Oto, Ali ; Parkhomenko, Alex ; Al Mahmeed, W. ; Hu, D. Y. ; Chen, K. N. ; Zhao, Y. S. ; Zhang, H. Q. ; Chen, J. Z. ; Cao, S. P. ; Wang, D. W. ; Yang, Y. J. ; Li, W. H. ; Yin, Y. H. ; Tao, G. Z. ; Yang, P. ; Chen, Y. M. ; He, S. H. ; (Ying) Wang, Y. ; (Yong) Wang, Y. ; Fu, G. S. ; Li, X. ; Wu, T. G. ; Cheng, X. S. ; Yan, X. W. ; Zhao, R. P. ; Chen, M. S. ; Xiong, L. G. ; Chen, P. ; Jiao, Y. ; Guo, Y. ; Xue, L. ; Wang, F. Z. ; Li, H. ; Yang, Z. M. ; Bai, C. L. ; Chen, J. ; Chen, J. Y. ; Chen, X. ; Feng, S. ; Fu, Q. H. ; Gao, X. J. ; Guo, W. N. ; He, R. H. ; He, X. A. ; Hu, X. S. ; Huang, X. F. ; Li, B. ; Li, J. ; Li, L. ; Li, Y. H. ; Liu, T. T. ; Liu, W. L. ; Liu, Y. Y. ; Lu, Z. C. ; Luo, X. L. ; Ma, T. Y. ; Peng, J. Q. ; Sheng, X. ; Shi, X. J. ; Sun, Y. H. ; Tian, G. ; Wang, K. ; Wang, L. ; Wu, R. N. ; Xie, Q. ; Xu, R. Y. ; Yang, J. S. ; Yang, L. L. ; Yang, Q. ; Ye, Y. ; Yu, H. Y. ; Yu, J. H. ; Yu, T. ; Zhai, H. ; Zhan, Q. ; Zhang, G. S. ; Zhang, Q. ; Zhang, R. ; Zhang, Y. ; Zheng, W. Y. ; Zhou, B. ; Zhou, Z. H. ; Zhu, X. Y. ; Kakkar, S. ; Sawhney, J. P S ; Jadhav, P. ; Durgaprasad, R. ; Ravi Shankar, A. G. ; Rajput, R. K. ; Bhargava, K. ; Sarma, R. ; Srinivas, A. ; Roy, D. ; Nagamalesh, U. M. ; Chopda, M. ; Kishore, R. ; Kulkarni, G. ; Chandwani, P. ; Pothiwala, R. A. ; Padinhare Purayil, M. ; Shah, S. ; Chawla, K. ; Kothiwale, V. A. ; Raghuraman, B. ; Vijayaraghavan, G. ; Vijan, V. M. ; Bantwal, G. ; Bisne, V. ; Khan, A. ; Gupta, J. B. ; Kumar, S. ; Jain, D. ; Abraham, S. ; Adak, D. ; Barai, A. ; Begum, H. ; Bhattacharjee, P. ; Dargude, M. ; Davies, E. ; Deshpande, B. ; Dhakrao, P. ; Dhyani, V. ; Duhan, S. ; Earath, M. ; Ganatra, A. ; Giradkar, S. ; Jain, V. ; Karthikeyan, R. ; Kasala, L. ; Kaur, S. ; Krishnappa, S. ; Lawande, A. ; Lokesh, B. ; Madarkar, N. ; Meena, R. ; More, P. ; Naik, D. ; Prashanth, K. ; Rao, M. ; Rao, N. M. ; Sadhu, N. ; Shah, D. ; Sharma, M. ; Shiva, P. ; Singhal, S. ; Suresh, S. ; Vanajakshamma, V. ; Panse, S. G. ; Koretsune, Y. ; Kanamori, S. ; Yamamoto, K. ; Kumagai, K. ; Katsuda, Y. ; Sadamatsu, K. ; Toyota, F. ; Mizuno, Y. ; Misumi, I. ; Noguchi, H. ; Ando, S. ; Suetsugu, T. ; Minamoto, M. ; (Hiroshi) Oda, H. ; Shiraishi, K. ; Adachi, S. ; Chiba, K. ; Norita, H. ; Tsuruta, M. ; Koyanagi, T. ; Ando, H. ; Higashi, T. ; Okada, K. ; Azakami, S. ; Komaki, S. ; Kumeda, K. ; Murayama, T. ; Matsumura, J. ; Oba, Y. ; Sonoda, R. ; Goto, K. ; Minoda, K. ; Haraguchi, Y. ; Suefuji, H. ; Miyagi, H. ; Kato, H. ; (Tadashi) Nakamura, T. ; (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T. ; Nandate, H. ; Zaitsu, R. ; (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y. ; Yoshimura, A. ; Numata, H. ; Ogawa, J. ; Tatematsu, H. ; Kamogawa, Y. ; Murakami, K. ; Wakasa, Y. ; Yamasawa, M. ; Maekawa, H. ; Abe, S. ; Kihara, H. ; Tsunoda, S. ; (Katsumi) Saito, K. ; (Kazuyuki) Saito, K. ; Fudo, T. ; Obunai, K. ; Tachibana, H. ; Oba, I. ; Kuwahata, T. ; Higa, S. ; Gushiken, M. ; Eto, T. ; Yoshida, H. ; Ikeda, D. ; (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y. ; Ishizawa, M. ; Nakatsuka, M. ; Murata, K. ; Ogurusu, C. ; Shimoyama, M. ; Akutsu, M. ; Takamura, I. ; Hoshino, F. ; Yokota, N. ; Iwao, T. ; Tsuchida, K. ; Takeuchi, M. ; Hatori, Y. ; Kitami, Y. ; (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y. ; Oyama, R. ; Ageta, M. ; (Hiroyuki) Oda, H. ; Go, Y. ; Mishima, K. ; Unoki, T. ; Morii, S. ; (Yuhei) Shiga, Y. ; Sumi, H. ; Nagatomo, T. ; Sanno, K. ; Fujisawa, K. ; Atsuchi, Y. ; Nagoshi, T. ; Seto, T. ; Tabuchi, T. ; Kameko, M. ; Nii, K. ; Oshiro, K. ; Takezawa, H. ; Nagano, S. ; Miyamoto, N. ; Iwaki, M. ; (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y. ; Fujii, M. ; Okawa, M. ; (Masahiko) Abe, M. ; (Masatake) Abe, M. ; (Mitsunori) Abe, M. ; Saito, T. ; Mito, T. ; Nagao, K. ; Minami, J. ; Mita, T. ; Sakuma, I. ; Taguchi, T. ; Marusaki, S. ; Doi, H. ; Tanaka, M. ; Fujito, T. ; Matsuta, M. ; Kusumoto, T. ; Kakinoki, S. ; Ashida, K. ; Yoshizawa, N. ; Agata, J. ; Arasaki, O. ; Manita, M. ; Ikemura, M. ; Fukuoka, S. ; Murakami, H. ; Matsukawa, S. ; Hata, Y. ; Taniguchi, T. ; Ko, T. ; Kubo, H. ; Imamaki, M. ; Akiyama, M. ; Inagaki, M. ; Odakura, H. ; Ueda, T. ; Katsube, Y. ; Nakata, A. ; Watanabe, H. ; Techigawara, M. ; Igarashi, M. ; Taga, K. ; Kimura, T. ; Tomimoto, S. ; Shibuya, M. ; Nakano, M. ; Ito, K. ; Seo, T. ; Hiramitsu, S. ; Hosokawa, H. ; Hoshiai, M. ; Hibino, M. ; Miyagawa, K. ; (Hajime) Horie, H. ; Sugishita, N. ; (Yukio) Shiga, Y. ; Soma, A. ; Neya, K. ; (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T. ; (Tomoki) Yoshida, T. ; Mizuguchi, M. ; Ishiguro, M. ; Minagawa, T. ; Wada, M. ; Mukawa, H. ; Okuda, F. ; Nagasaka, S. ; (Sen) Adachi, S. ; (Susumu) Adachi, S. ; Adachi, T. ; Akahane, K. ; Amano, T. ; Aoki, K. ; Aoyama, T. ; Arai, H. ; Arima, S. ; Arino, T. ; Asano, H. ; Asano, T. ; Azuma, J. ; Baba, T. ; Betsuyaku, T. ; Chibana, H. ; Date, H. ; Doiuchi, J. ; Emura, Y. ; Endo, M. ; Fujii, Y. ; Fujiki, R. ; Fujisawa, A. ; Fujisawa, Y. ; Fukuda, T. ; Fukui, T. ; Furukawa, N. ; Furukawa, T. ; Furumoto, W. ; Goto, T. ; Hamaoka, M. ; Hanazono, N. ; Hasegawa, K. ; Hatsuno, T. ; Hayashi, Y. ; Higuchi, K. ; Hirasawa, K. ; Hirayama, H. ; Hirose, M. ; Hirota, S. ; Honda, M. ; (Hideki) Horie, H. ; Ido, T. ; Iiji, O. ; Ikeda, H. ; Ikeda, K. ; Ikeoka, K. ; Imaizumi, M. ; Inaba, H. ; Inoue, T. ; Iseki, F. ; Ishihara, A. ; Ishioka, N. ; Ito, N. ; Iwase, T. ; Kakuda, H. ; Kamata, J. ; Kanai, H. ; Kanda, H. ; Kaneko, M. ; Kano, H. ; Kasai, T. ; Kato, T. ; Kato, Y. ; Kawada, Y. ; Kawai, K. ; Kawakami, K. ; Kawakami, S. ; Kawamoto, T. ; Kawano, S. ; Kim, J. ; Kira, T. ; Kitazawa, H. ; Kitazumi, H. ; Kito, T. ; Kobayashi, T. ; Koeda, T. ; Kojima, J. ; Komatsu, H. ; Komatsu, I. ; Koshibu, Y. ; Kotani, T. ; Kozuka, T. ; Kumai, Y. ; Kumazaki, T. ; Maeda, I. ; Maeda, K. ; Maruyama, Y. ; Matsui, S. ; Matsushita, K. ; Matsuura, Y. ; Mineoi, K. ; Mitsuhashi, H. ; Miura, N. ; Miyaguchi, S. ; Miyajima, S. ; Miyamoto, H. ; Miyashita, A. ; Miyata, S. ; Mizuguchi, I. ; Mizuno, A. ; Mori, T. ; Moriai, O. ; Morishita, K. ; Murai, O. ; (Sho) Nagai, S. ; (Shunichi) Nagai, S. ; Nagata, E. ; Nagata, H. ; Nakagomi, A. ; Nakahara, S. ; Nakamura, M. ; Nakamura, R. ; Nakanishi, N. ; Nakayama, T. ; Nakazato, R. ; Nanke, T. ; Nariyama, J. ; Niijima, Y. ; Niinuma, H. ; Nishida, Y. ; Nishihata, Y. ; Nishino, K. ; Nishioka, H. ; Nishizawa, K. ; Niwa, I. ; Nomura, K. ; Nomura, S. ; Nozoe, M. ; Ogawa, T. ; Ohara, N. ; Okada, M. ; Okamoto, K. ; Okita, H. ; Okuyama, M. ; Ono, H. ; Ono, T. ; Onuki Pearce, Y. ; Oriso, S. ; Ota, A. ; Otaki, E. ; Saito, Y. ; Sakai, H. ; Sakamoto, N. ; Sakamoto, Y. ; Samejima, Y. ; Sasagawa, Y. ; Sasaguri, H. ; Sasaki, A. ; Sasaki, T. ; (Kazuki) Sato, K. ; (Kiyoharu) Sato, K. ; Sawano, M. ; Seki, S. ; Sekine, Y. ; Seta, Y. ; Sezaki, K. ; Shibata, N. ; Shiina, Y. ; Shimono, H. ; Shimoyama, Y. ; Shindo, T. ; Shinohara, H. ; Shinohe, R. ; Shinozuka, T. ; Shirai, T. ; Shiraiwa, T. ; Shozawa, Y. ; Suga, T. ; Sugimoto, C. ; (Kazuo) Suzuki, K. ; (Keita) Suzuki, K. ; (Shu) Suzuki, S. ; (Shunji) Suzuki, S. ; (Susumu) Suzuki, S. ; Suzuki, Y. ; Tada, M. ; Taguchi, A. ; Takagi, T. ; Takagi, Y. ; Takahashi, K. ; Takahashi, S. ; Takai, H. ; Takanaka, C. ; Take, S. ; Takeda, H. ; Takei, K. ; Takenaka, K. ; Tana, T. ; Tanabe, G. ; Taya, K. ; Teragawa, H. ; Tohyo, S. ; Toru, S. ; Tsuchiya, Y. ; Tsuji, T. ; Tsuzaki, K. ; Uchiyama, H. ; Ueda, O. ; Ueyama, Y. ; Wakaki, N. ; Wakiyama, T. ; Washizuka, T. ; Watanabe, M. ; Yamada, T. ; Yamagishi, T. ; Yamaguchi, H. ; (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K. ; (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K. ; (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K. ; Yamamoto, T. ; Yamaura, M. ; Yamazoe, M. ; Yasui, K. ; Yokoyama, Y. ; Yoshida, K. ; Lim, W. T. ; Ching, C. K. ; Foo, C. G. ; Chow, J. H. ; Chen, D. D. ; Jaufeerally, F. R. ; Lee, M. Y. ; Lim, G. ; Lim, W. T. ; Thng, S. ; Yap, S. Y. ; Yeo, C. ; Oh, S. ; Pak, H. N. ; Kim, J. B. ; Kim, J. H. ; Jang, S. W. ; Kim, D. H. ; Ryu, D. R. ; Park, S. W. ; Kim, D. K. ; Choi, D. J. ; Oh, Y. S. ; Cho, M. C. ; Kim, S. H. ; Jeon, H. K. ; Shin, D. G. ; Park, J. S. ; Park, H. K. ; Han, S. J. ; Sung, J. H. ; Cho, J. G. ; Nam, G. B. ; On, Y. K. ; Lim, H. E. ; Kwak, J. J. ; Cha, T. J. ; Hong, T. J. ; Park, S. H. ; Yoon, J. H. ; Kim, N. H. ; Kim, K. S. ; Jung, B. C. ; Hwang, S. ; Kim, C. J. ; Kim, D. B. ; Ahn, J. J. ; (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J. ; Bae, H. ; Baek, A. L. ; Chi, W. J. ; Choi, E. A. ; Choi, E. H. ; Choi, H. K. ; Choi, H. S. ; Han, S. ; Heo, E. S. ; Her, K. O. ; Hwang, S. W. ; Jang, E. M. ; Jang, H. S. ; Jang, S. ; Jeon, H. G. ; Jeon, S. R. ; Jeon, Y. R. ; Jeong, H. K. ; Jung, I. A. ; (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J. ; (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J. ; (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S. ; (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S. ; Kim, J. A. ; Kim, K. T. ; Kim, M. S. ; (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H. ; (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H. ; Kim, Y. I. ; Lee, C. S. ; Lee, E. H. ; Lee, G. H. ; Lee, H. Y. ; Lee, K. H. ; Lee, K. R. ; Lee, M. S. ; Lee, M. Y. ; Lee, R. W. ; Lee, S. E. ; Lee, S. H. ; Lee, S. ; Lee, W. Y. ; Park, A. R. ; Park, B. R. ; Park, H. N. ; Park, J. H. ; Park, M. ; Park, Y. ; Seo, S. Y. ; Shim, J. ; Sim, J. H. ; Sohn, Y. M. ; Son, W. S. ; Son, Y. S. ; Song, H. J. ; Wi, H. K. ; Woo, J. J. ; Ye, S. ; Yim, K. H. ; Yoo, K. M. ; Yoon, E. J. ; Yun, S. Y. ; Angchaisuksiri, P. ; Chawanadelert, S. ; Mongkolwongroj, P. ; Kanokphatcharakun, K. ; Cheewatanakornkul, S. ; Laksomya, T. ; Pattanaprichakul, S. ; Chantrarat, T. ; Rungaramsin, S. ; Silaruks, S. ; Wongcharoen, W. ; Siriwattana, K. ; Likittanasombat, K. ; Katekangplu, P. ; Boonyapisit, W. ; Cholsaringkarl, D. ; Chatlaong, B. ; Chattranukulchai, P. ; Santanakorn, Y. ; Hutayanon, P. ; Khunrong, P. ; Bunyapipat, T. ; Jai-Aue, S. ; Kaewsuwanna, P. ; Bamungpong, P. ; Gunaparn, S. ; Hongsuppinyo, S. ; Inphontan, R. ; Khattaroek, R. ; Khunkong, K. ; Kitmapawanont, U. ; Kongsin, C. ; Naratreekoon, B. ; Ninwaranon, S. ; Phangyota, J. ; Phrommintikul, A. ; Phunpinyosak, P. ; Pongmorakot, K. ; Poomiphol, S. ; Pornnimitthum, N. ; Pumprueg, S. ; Ratchasikaew, S. ; Sanit, K. ; Sawanyawisuth, K. ; Silaruks, B. ; Sirichai, R. ; Sriwichian, A. ; Suebjaksing, W. ; Sukklad, P. ; Suttana, T. ; Tangsirira, A. ; Thangpet, O. ; Tiyanon, W. ; Vorasettakarnkij, Y. ; Wisaratapong, T. ; Wongtheptien, W. ; Wutthimanop, A. ; Yawila, S. ; Oto, A. ; Altun, A. ; Ozdogru, I. ; Ozdemir, K. ; Yilmaz, O. ; Aydinlar, A. ; Yilmaz, M. B. ; Yeter, E. ; Ongen, Z. ; Cayli, M. ; Pekdemir, H. ; Ozdemir, M. ; Sucu, M. ; Sayin, T. ; Demir, M. ; Yorgun, H. ; Ersanli, M. ; Okuyan, E. ; Aras, D. ; Abdelrahman, H. ; Aktas, O. ; Alpay, D. ; Aras, F. ; Bireciklioglu, M. F. ; Budeyri, S. ; Buyukpapuc, M. ; Caliskan, S. ; Esen, M. ; Felekoglu, M. A. ; Genc, D. ; Ikitimur, B. ; Karaayvaz, E. B. ; Kılıç Karataş, S. ; Okutucu, S. ; Ozcelik, E. ; Quisi, A. ; Sag, H. ; Sahiner, L. ; Sayin, B. Y. ; Seker, T. ; Uzun Alkan, D. ; Yildirim, E. ; Yildirim, R. ; Yilmaz, F. ; Yuksekdag, V. ; Vensentini, N. ; Ingaramo, A. C. ; Sambadaro, G. A. ; Fernandez Caputi, V. ; Berman, S. G. ; Dragotto, P. ; Kleiban, A. J. ; Centurion, N. ; Giacomi, G. ; Ahuad Guerrero, R. A. ; Conde, D. ; Zapata, G. ; Di Paola, L. A. ; Ramos, J. L. ; Dran, R. D. ; Egido, J. ; Fernandez, A. A. ; Fosco, M. J. ; Sassone, S. ; Sinisi, V. A. ; Cartasegna, L. R. ; Berli, M. A. ; Gomez Vilamajo, O. A. ; Ferroni, F. ; Alaguibe, E. D. ; Alvarez D'Amelio, A. ; Arabetti, C. ; Arias, L. ; Belardi, J. A. ; Bergesio, L. ; Berli, F. ; Berli, M. ; Borchowiec, S. ; Buzzetti, C. ; Cabrini, R. ; Campisi, V. ; Cappi, A. L. ; Carrizo, R. ; Colombo Berra, F. ; Costabel, J. P. ; Costamagna, O. J A ; Damonte, A. A. ; De Urquiza, I. N. ; Diez, F. ; Edén, M. F. ; Fanuele, M. ; Fernandez Voena, F. ; Foa Torres, M. ; Funosas, C. ; Giacomi, M. P. ; Gimenez, C. H. ; Gurfinkel, E. P. ; de, M. ; Hansen, V. ; Hrabar, A. D. ; Ingratta, M. ; Lopez, A. ; Maehara, G. ; Maffei, L. ; Martinelli, A. ; Martinelli, C. ; Matkovich, J. ; Mautner, B. ; Meirino, A. ; Munguia, R. ; Navarro, A. ; Novas, V. ; Perez Prados, G. ; Pontoriero, J. ; Potito, R. N. ; Ricotti, C. ; Rodriguez, M. A. ; Rolandi, F. ; Said Palladino, M. E. ; Salinger, M. ; Sanziani, L. S. ; Schygiel, P. O. ; Sossich, A. ; Tinto, J. F. ; Tonelli, L. ; Tufare, A. L. ; Vallejo, M. ; Yunis, M. E. ; Zillo, M. ; Zurbrigk, F. J. ; Barretto, A. C P ; Sobral Filho, D. C. ; Jaber, J. ; Armaganijan, D. ; Faria Neto, J. ; Steffens, A. ; de Souza, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso ; de Souza Neto, J. D. ; Ribeiro, J. M. ; Silveira Teixeira, M. ; Ferreira Rossi, P. R. ; Pires, L. ; Moreira, D. ; Moura Jorge, J. C. ; Menezes Lorga Filho, A. ; Bodanese, L. C. ; Westerlund Montera, M. ; Del Carlo, C. H. ; Da Rocha Rodrigues, T. ; Alves da Costa, F. A. ; Lopes, A. ; Lopes, R. ; de Araújo, G. R. ; Fernandes Manenti, E. R. ; Kerr Saraiva, J. F. ; Ferreira Braga, J. C. ; Negri, A. ; Souto, L. ; Moncada, C. ; Bertolim Precoma, D. ; Roquette, F. ; Reis, G. ; Ramos Filho, R. A. ; Lanna Figueiredo, E. ; Vieira Botelho, R. ; Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C. ; Frack Costantini, C. R. ; Abdalla Saad, J. ; Finimundi, H. C. ; Pisani, C. ; Chemello, D. ; Pereira Martins, M. ; Broilo França, C. C. ; Alban, F. ; Aranha Rosito, G. B. ; de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B. ; Tumelero, R. T. ; Nigro Maia, L. ; de Almeida, R. Simões ; do Carmo Borges, N. C. ; Gomes Ferreira, L. G. ; Agliardi, P. ; de Oliveira Gomes, J. Alves ; Araujo, V. ; Nakazone, M. A. ; Barbosa, T. ; Barroso, S. ; Belisario Falchetto, E. ; Bellotti Lopes, H. ; Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A. ; Biazus, G. ; Borges Queiroz, L. ; Camazzola, F. E. ; Caporale, M. ; Cardoso Boscato, S. ; Chieza, F. ; Chokr, M. O. ; Clemente Mingireanov, R. ; Codonho Góes, N. ; Correa, C. ; Costa, M. ; Costantini Ortiz, C. ; da Silva, L. S. ; da Silva Paulitsch, F. ; da Silveira, J. A. ; Daros, E. ; de Araújo, G. R. ; Del Monaco, M. I. ; Dias, C. ; Dias, M. A. ; Drummond Wainstein, A. P. ; Ely Pizzato, P. ; Esteves, D. C. ; Fabri, P. ; Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T. ; Fernandes, E. ; Fonseca, C. ; Frack Costantini, C. R. ; Franchin Ferraz, R. ; Freire, F. ; Gottardo, P. ; Guanaes, D. ; Guizzardi, S. ; Hettwer Magedanz, E. ; Igansi, F. ; Jannuzzi, F. ; Junior, G. ; Komar, D. ; Lino, E. G. ; Lopes, D. ; Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O. ; Lustosa, E. ; Macagnan, A. P. ; Marinho, M. C. ; Mazzoni, M. ; Melo, G. ; Mortari, L. ; Mouco, O. M C C ; Nanzer Vital, C. ; Ormundo, C. ; Oss Emmer, S. ; Palmegiani, E. ; Pavani, R. ; Pereira, L. ; Pereira, V. L. ; Perreira, R. ; Poletti, S. ; Quaia Fortunato, S. C. ; Queirantes, C. ; Ramos Pereira, N. ; Rech, R. L. ; Ribeiro, S. ; Rodrigues, A. ; Roesch, H. ; Ruaro Reichert, T. ; Santos, D. ; Santos, I. ; Santos, M. ; Seroqui, M. V. ; Silva, S. ; Soares, L. ; Spolaor, L. ; Stoll, C. ; Toazza Duda, N. ; Trama, L. ; Unterkircher, B. ; Valois, M. V. ; Vargas, T. ; Viana, T. ; Vicente, C. ; Vidal Armaganijan, L. ; Vieira Homem, R. ; Vieira Torres, L. G. ; Vila Boas, L. ; Villaça Guimarães Filho, F. ; Corbalan, R. ; Eggers, G. ; Bugueño Gutiérrez, C. ; Arriagada, G. ; Potthoff Cardenas, S. ; Stockins Fernandez, B. A J ; Conejeros, C. ; Houzvic, C. ; Marin Cuevas, P. ; Montecinos, H. ; Forero, A. ; Lanas, F. ; Larico Gómez, M. ; Charme Vilches, G. ; Rey, C. ; Astudillo, C. ; Aguilar, J. ; Campisto, Y. ; Lara, C. ; Molina, E. ; Munoz Oyarzon, J. ; Olguin, V. ; Vergara, M. ; Villan, C. ; Sánchez Díaz, C. J. ; Illescas Diaz, J. ; Leal Cantú, R. ; Ramos Zavala, M. G. ; Cabrera Jardines, R. ; Espinola Zavaleta, N. ; Villarreal Umaña, S. ; López Rosas, E. ; Llamas Esperón, G. ; Pozas, G. ; Cardona Muñoz, E. ; Matadamas Hernández, N. ; Leyva Rendón, A. ; García Hernández, N. ; de los Ríos Ibarra, M. ; Virgen Carrillo, L. ; López Villezca, D. ; Hernández Herrera, C. ; López Prieto, J. J. ; Gaona Rodríguez, R. ; Villeda Espinosa, E. ; Flores Martínez, D. ; Velasco Barcena, J. ; Yong, R. ; Rodríguez Briones, I. ; Leiva Pons, J. L. ; Álvarez López, H. ; Olvera Ruiz, R. ; de la Vega, C. Díaz ; Cantú Brito, C. ; Chuquiure Valenzuela, E. ; Reyes-Sanchez, R. ; Nandayapa Flores, O. ; Benavides Gonzalez, M. ; Arriaga Nava, R. ; Morales Cerda, J. D. ; Fierro Fierro, O. ; Fajardo Campos, P. ; Alfaro, T. A A ; Altamirano Bellorin, S. ; Avena, R. ; Chavarria, M. ; Espinosa, I. ; Flores Silva, F. ; Garcia Nava, R. H. ; Godoy, K. ; Gonzalez Felix, E. J. ; Gonzalez Garcia, C. L. ; Gonzalez Salas, L. G. ; Guajardo, P. ; Hernandez Gonzalez, S. ; Izquierdo, T. ; Mancilla Ortiz, M. C. ; Martinez Vasquez, D. ; Mendoza, N. ; Morales, J. ; Nikitina, N. ; Ochoa Aybar, S. ; Ortiz, A. ; Padilla Macias, P. ; Perez, F. ; Perez Sanchez, J. A. ; Piña Toledano, S. ; Ramos Gonzalez, M. ; Rivera Ramos, C. ; Roa Castro, V. ; Romero Cardona, G. ; Ruiz Cornejo, M. ; Salinas, A. ; Santana, G. ; Sida Perez, P. ; Tovar Castaneda, A. C. ; Trujillo Cortes, R. ; Brodmann, M. ; Lenz, K. ; Drexel, H. ; Foechterle, J. ; Hagn, C. ; Podczeck-Schweighofer, A. ; Huber, K. ; Winkler, M. ; Schneeweiß, B. ; Gegenhuber, A. ; Lang, W. ; Eichinger-Hasenauer, S. ; Kaserer, P. ; Sykora, J. ; Rasch, H. ; Pichler, M. ; Schaflinger, E. ; Strohmer, B. ; Breier, R. ; Ebner, K. M. ; Eischer, L. ; Freihoff, F. ; Lischka-Lindner, A. ; Mark, T. ; Mirtl, A. ; Said, A. ; Stöcklöcker, C. ; Vogel, B. ; Vonbank, A. ; Wöhrer, C. ; Zanolin, D. ; Cools, F. ; Paparella, G. ; Vandergoten, P. ; Parqué, J. L. ; Capiau, L. ; Vervoort, G. ; Wollaert, B. ; Desfontaines, P. ; Mairesse, G. ; Boussy, T. ; Godart, P. ; De Wolf, A. ; Voet, J. ; Heyse, A. ; Hollanders, G. ; Anné, W. ; Vercammen, J. ; Purnode, P. ; Blankoff, I. ; Faes, D. ; Balthazar, Y. ; Beutels, M. ; Maréchal, P. ; Verstraete, S. ; Xhaet, O. ; Striekwold, H. ; Thoeng, J. ; Hermans, K. ; Alzand, B. ; Ascoop, A. K. ; Banaeian, F. ; Barbuto, A. M. ; Billiaux, A. C. ; Blockmans, M. ; Bouvy, C. ; Brike, C. ; Capiau, H. ; Casier, T. ; Conde Y Bolado, A. ; De Cleen, D. ; De Coninck, M. ; de Vos, M. ; de Weerdt, N. ; Delforge, M. ; Delvigne, M. ; Denie, D. ; Derycker, K. ; Deweerd, E. ; Dormal, F. ; Drieghe, S. ; Everaert, M. ; Eykerman, T. ; Feys, E. ; Ghekiere, M. ; Gits, F. ; Hellemans, S. ; Helvasto, L. ; Jacobs, C. ; Lips, S. ; Mestdagh, I. ; Nimmegeers, J. ; Piamonte, V. ; Pollet, P. ; Postolache, A. ; Raepers, M. ; Raymenants, E. ; Richa, J. ; Rombouts, H. ; Salembier, J. ; Scheurwegs, C. ; Semeraro, O. ; Simons, N. ; Smessaert, C. ; Smolders, W. ; Stockman, I. ; Tahon, S. ; Thyssen, V. ; Tincani, G. ; Van Durme, F. ; Van Lier, D. ; Vandekerckhove, H. ; Vandekerckhove, Y. ; Vandenbroeck, D. ; Vandorpe, A. ; Vanhalst, E. ; Vanhauwaert, B. ; Vantomme, C. ; Vergauwen, L. ; Verloove, H. ; Vydt, T. ; Weyn, T. ; Jansky, P. ; Reichert, P. ; Spacek, R. ; Machova, V. ; Zidkova, E. ; Ludka, O. ; Olsr, J. ; Kotik, L. ; Plocova, K. ; Racz, B. ; Ferkl, R. ; Hubac, J. ; Kotik, I. ; Monhart, Z. ; Burianova, H. ; Jerabek, O. ; Pisova, J. ; Petrova, I. ; Dedek, V. ; Honkova, M. ; Podrazil, P. ; Spinar, J. ; Vitovec, J. ; Novak, M. ; Lastuvka, J. ; Durdil, V. ; Antonova, P. ; Bockova, L. ; Bultas, J. ; Chlumsky, J. ; Dastychova, L. ; Drasnar, T. ; Honek, J. ; Horejsi, M. ; Hubacova, V. ; Janska, L. ; Kopeckova, I. ; Kratochvilova, R. ; Krcova, E. ; Labrova, R. ; Lindourkova, A. ; Lipoldova, J. ; Lubanda, H. ; Ludkova, A. ; Mahdalikova, L. ; Majerníkova, M. ; Michalik, D. ; Potuznik, P. ; Prochazkova, E. ; Sulc, A. ; Sveceny, J. ; Valtova, M. ; Zidek, M. ; Zika, J. ; Nielsen, J. ; Nielsen, H. ; Husted, S. ; Hintze, U. ; Rasmussen, S. ; Bremmelgaard, A. ; Markenvard, J. ; Boerger, J. ; Solgaard, J. ; Simonsen, P. ; Loekkegaard, T. ; Bruun, M. ; Mertz, J. ; Domínguez, H. ; Skagen, K. ; Egstrup, K. ; Ibsen, H. ; Raymond, I. ; Bang-Hansen, T. ; Ellervik, C. ; Eriksen, E. ; Jensen, L. ; Jensen, M. ; Leth, M. ; Nygaard, A. ; Park, J. ; Schou, M. ; Therkelsen, A. ; Tilma, J. ; Vesterager, K. ; Raatikainen, P. ; Airaksinen, J. ; Arola, O. ; Koistinen, J. ; Nappila, H. ; Peltomäki, K. ; Rasanen, V. ; Vasankari, T. ; Le Heuzey, J. Y. ; Galinier, M. ; Gottwalles, Y. ; Paganelli, F. ; Loiselet, P. ; Muller, J. J. ; Koujan, M. B. ; Marquand, A. ; Destrac, S. ; Piot, O. ; Delarche, N. ; Cebron, J. P. ; Boveda, S. ; Guenoun, M. ; Guedj-Meynier, D. ; Galley, D. ; Ohayon, J. ; Assouline, S. ; Zuber, M. ; Amarenco, P. ; Ellie, E. ; Kadouch, J. ; Fournier, P. Y. ; Huberman, J. P. ; Lemaire, M. ; Rodier, G. ; Milandre, L. ; Vandamme, X. ; Sibon, I. ; Neau, J. P. ; Mahagne, M. H. ; Mielot, A. ; Bonnefoy, M. ; Churet, J. B. ; Navarre, V. ; Sellem, F. ; Monniot, G. ; Boyes, J. P. ; Doucet, B. ; Martelet, M. ; Obadia, D. ; Crousillat, B. ; Mouallem, J. ; Bearez, E. ; Nazeyrollas, P. ; Brugnaux, J. P. ; Fedorowsky, A. ; Casassus, F. ; Berneau, J. B. ; Chemin, F. ; Falvo, N. ; Perron, J. M. ; Poulard, J. E. ; Barreau, A. ; Beltra, C. ; Corrihons, E. ; Decarsin, N. ; Dubois, B. ; Ducasse, E. ; Giry, X. ; Kemmel, A. ; Ledure, S. ; Lemaire, N. ; Robin, F. ; Rosolin, N. ; Sanchez, D. ; Suissa, A. ; Darius, H. ; Königer, G. ; Purr, J. ; Gerbaulet, U. ; Kellner, B. T. ; Kopf, A. ; Schäfer, T. ; Zauzig, H. ; Riegel, P. ; Hohensee, H. ; Eißfeller, E. ; Eder, W. ; Rehling, G. ; Glatzel, D. ; Zutz, S. ; Heinz, G. U. ; Menke, H. ; Pustelnik, A. ; Sandow, P. ; Ludwig, N. ; Wiswedel, H. ; Wildenauer, W. ; Axthelm, C. ; Schwarz, T. ; Babyesiza, A. ; Stuchlik, G. ; Zimny, H. H. ; Kropp, M. ; Kahl, F. ; Caspar, A. ; Omankowsky, S. ; Läßig, T. ; Hartmann, H. J. ; Lehmann, G. ; Bindig, H. W. ; Hergdt, G. ; Reimer, D. ; Hauk, J. ; Dorsch, W. ; Dshabrailov, J. ; Michel, H. ; Rapp, K. A. ; Vormann, R. ; Mayer, P. ; Horstmeier, U. ; Eissing, V. ; Hey, H. ; Leuchtgens, H. ; Lilienweiß, V. ; Kolitsch, K. ; Schubert, C. ; Lauer, H. ; Buchner, T. ; Brauer, G. ; Kamin, S. ; Müller, K. ; Abdel-Qader, M. ; Baumbach, S. ; Ebert, H. H. ; Schwencke, C. ; Schellong, S. ; Bernhardt, P. ; Karolyi, L. ; Sievers, B. ; Haverkamp, W. ; Salbach, P. ; Röhnisch, J. U. ; Schoen, S. ; Erdle, W. ; Mueller, T. ; Mueller, H. ; Mitrovic, V. ; Babjakova, Z. ; Bergner, K. ; Boehme, S. ; Bonin, K. ; Buckert, D. ; Busch, F. ; Dichristin, U. ; Diez, S. ; Fleck, A. ; Flint, K. ; Floegel, H. ; Fritz, C. ; Frommhold, R. ; Gehre, J. ; Geyer, J. ; Grytzmann, A. ; Hahn, M. ; Helgert, K. ; Hubert, K. ; Kirchner-Volker, K. ; Klein, V. ; Kroll, D. ; Krueger, A. ; Lehmann, R. ; Mann, L. ; Maselli, A. ; Menken, G. ; Mikes, K. ; Mortan, H. ; Nasser, N. ; Nicolaus, D. ; Plauskat, A. ; Pomper, L. ; Quietzsch, A. ; Ravenhorst, C. ; Reichelt, C. ; Reimer, C. ; Schaefer, B. ; Scharrer, S. ; Schirmer, K. ; Schmidt, K. ; Schoene, R. ; Schulze, J. ; Schuppe, M. ; Simon, S. ; Sommer, S. ; Spranger, K. ; Talkenberger, A. ; Tauber, K. ; Tetlak, A. ; Toennishoff, T. ; Voelkel-Babyesiza, R. ; Voigts, B. ; Weiser, U. ; Wesendorf, S. ; Wildenauer, S. ; Wolf, T. ; Wurziger, J. ; Zak, J. ; Zauzig, H. D. ; Ziefle, S. ; Zincke, S. ; Keltai, M. ; Vangel, S. ; Szalai, G. ; Merkely, B. ; Kancz, S. ; Boda, Z. ; Nagy, A. ; Laszlo, Z. ; Matoltsy, A. ; Gaszner, B. ; Polgar, P. ; Habon, T. ; Noori, E. ; Juhasz, G. ; Kanakaridisz, N. ; Szentpeteri, I. ; Juhasz, F. ; Vertes, A. ; Papp, A. ; May, Z. ; Ferenczi, J. ; Egyutt, M. ; Kis, E. ; Engelthaler, G. ; Szantai, G. ; Fulop, E. ; Gombos, P. ; Gulyas, D. ; Jen, P. ; Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E. ; Kovacs, M. ; Kovacsne Levang, S. ; Marianna, S. ; Radics, Z. ; Sydó, N. ; Szalo, R. ; Szilagyi, A. ; Sztanyik, F. ; Vandrus, B. ; Agnelli, G. ; Ambrosio, G. ; Tiraferri, E. ; Santoro, R. ; Testa, S. ; Di Minno, G. ; Moia, Marco ; Caimi, T. M. ; Martini, G. ; Tessitori, M. ; Cappelli, R. ; Poli, D. ; Quintavalla, R. ; Melone, F. ; Cosmi, F. ; Pizzini, A. ; Piseddu, G. ; Fanelli, R. ; Latella, C. ; Santi, R. ; Pancaldi, L. ; De Cristofaro, R. ; Palareti, G. ; De Blasio, A. ; Salerno Uriarte, J. ; Minetti, F. ; Pogliani, E. M. ; Lonati, L. M. ; Accogli, M. ; Ciampani, N. ; Malengo, S. ; Feola, M. ; Raisaro, A. ; Fattore, L. ; Grilli, P. ; Germini, F. ; Settimi, M. ; Alunni, M. ; Duranti, G. ; Tedeschi, L. ; Baglioni, G. ; Avanzino, G. ; Berardi, M. ; Pannacci, V. ; Giombolini, A. ; Nicoli, S. ; Scarponi, T. ; Allasia, B. ; Ricciarini, P. ; Nasorri, R. ; Argena, A. ; Bossolasco, P. ; Ronchini, P. ; Filippi, A. ; Tradati, F. ; Bulla, C. ; Donzelli, L. ; Foppa, L. ; Bottarelli, M. L. ; Tomasello, A. ; Mauric, A. ; Femiano, C. ; Reggio, R. ; Lillo, F. ; Mariani, A. ; Forcignanò, F. ; Volpe, M. ; D'Avino, M. ; Bongiorni, M. G. ; Severi, S. ; Capucci, A. ; Lodigiani, C. ; Salomone, E. ; Serviddio, G. ; Tondo, C. ; Golino, P. ; Mazzone, C. ; Iacopino, S. ; Pengo, V. ; Galvani, M. ; Moretti, L. ; Ambrosino, P. ; Banfi, E. ; Biagioli, V. ; Bianchi, A. ; Boggian, G. ; Breschi, M. ; Brusorio, S. ; Calcagnoli, F. ; Campagna, G. ; Carpenedo, M. ; Ciabatta, C. ; Ciliberti, G. ; Cimmino, G. ; D'Arienzo, C. ; Di Gennaro, L. ; Fedele, M. ; Ferrini, P. M. ; Granzow, K. ; Guazzaloca, G. ; Guerra, F. ; Lo Buglio, A. ; Longo, S. ; Macellari, F. ; Mesolella, E. ; Mollica Poeta, E. ; Occhilupo, P. ; Oriana, V. ; Rangel, G. ; Salomone, L. ; Scaccianoce, A. ; Scarone, C. ; Segreti, L. ; Sottilota, G. ; Villani, R. ; Zecca, C. ; Ruiter, J. H. ; Klomps, H. ; Bongaerts, M. ; Pieterse, M. G C ; Guldener, C. ; Herrman, J. P. ; Lochorn, G. ; Lucassen, A. ; Adriaansen, H. ; The, S. H K ; Nierop, P. R. ; Hoogslag, P. A M ; Hermans, W. ; Groenemeijer, B. E. ; Terpstra, W. ; Buiks, C. ; Boersma, L. V A ; Boersma-Slootweg, M. ; Bosman, F. ; Bosschaert, M. ; Bruin, S. ; Danse, I. ; De Graaf, J. ; de Graauw, J. ; Debordes, M. ; Dols, S. ; Geerlings, F. ; Gorrebeeck, K. ; Jerzewski, A. ; Jetten, W. ; Kelderman, M. ; Kloosterman, T. ; Koomen, E. M. ; Krikken, J. ; Melman, P. ; Mulder, R. ; Pronk, A. ; de Vos, A. Stallinga ; te Kaat, J. ; Tonino, P. ; Uppelschoten, B. ; van de Loo, R. ; van der Kley, T. ; van Leeuwen, G. ; van Putten, J. J. ; Westerman, L. ; Atar, D. ; Berge, E. ; Sirnes, P. A. ; Gjertsen, E. ; Hole, T. ; Erga, K. ; Hallaråker, A. ; Skjelvan, G. ; Østrem, A. ; Ghezai, B. ; Svilaas, A. ; Christersson, P. ; Øien, T. ; Høegh Henrichsen, S. ; Berg-Johansen, J. ; Otterstad, J. E. ; Antonsen, H. ; Ausen, K. ; Claussen, H. ; Dominguez, I. ; Jekthammer, A. ; Lensebraaten, A. B. ; Nilsen, V. ; O'Donovan, M. ; Ringdalen, K. ; Strand, S. ; Stepinska, J. ; Korzeniak, R. ; Gieroba, A. ; Biedrzycka, M. ; (Marcin) Ogorek, M. ; Wozakowska-Kaplon, B. ; Loboz-Grudzien, K. ; Kosior, J. ; Supinski, W. ; Kuzniar, J. ; Zaluska, R. ; Hiczkiewicz, J. ; Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. ; Kucharski, L. ; Gruchala, M. ; Minc, P. ; Olszewski, M. ; Kania, G. ; Krzciuk, M. ; Lajkowski, Z. ; Ostrowska-Pomian, B. ; Lewczuk, J. ; Zinka, E. ; Karczmarczyk, A. ; Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. ; Trusz-Gluza, M. ; Opolski, G. ; Bronisz, M. ; (Michal) Ogorek, M. ; Glanowska, G. ; Ruszkowski, P. ; Jaworska, K. ; Sciborski, R. ; Okopien, B. ; Kukla, P. ; Wozniak-Skowerska, I. ; Galbas, K. ; Cymerman, K. ; Jurowiecki, J. ; Miekus, P. ; Myszka, W. ; Mazur, S. ; Lysek, R. ; Baszak, J. ; Rusicka-Piekarz, T. ; Raczak, G. ; Domanska, E. ; Nessler, J. ; Lesnik, J. ; Ambicka, M. ; Andrzejewski, D. ; Araminowicz, J. ; Barszcz, A. ; Bartkowiak, R. ; Bartnik, J. ; Basiak, M. ; Bekieszczuk, E. ; Bernat, L. ; Biedrzycki, L. ; Biernacka, A. ; Blaszczyk, D. ; Broton, E. ; Brzozowski, W. ; Brzustowska, M. ; Bzymek, R. ; Chmielowski, A. ; Chojnowski, P. ; Cichomski, R. ; Cieslak, K. ; Cieszynska, A. ; Curyllo, B. ; Czamara, M. ; Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L. ; Dolecka, B. ; Drelich, L. ; Dudzik-Richter, B. ; Dybala, T. ; Dziuba, M. ; Faron, W. ; Figura-Chmielewska, M. ; Frankiewicz, A. ; Gadzinski, W. ; Gasior, E. ; Gosciniecka, B. ; Gutknecht, P. ; Guziewicz, M. ; Jackun-Podlesna, A. ; Jaguszewska, G. ; Jankielewicz, J. ; Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A. ; Jargiello-Baszak, M. ; Jarzebowski, A. ; Jaskulska-Niedziela, E. ; Jaworska-Drozdowska, M. ; Kabat, J. ; Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A. ; Kalin, K. ; Kaliszczak, R. ; Kiliszek, M. ; Klata, M. ; Kluczewski, M. ; Kobielusz-Gembala, I. ; Kochanska, E. ; Kociolek, D. ; Kolodzinska, A. ; Komlo, A. ; Konopka, A. ; Korczowska, E. ; Kowal, E. ; Kowalczyk, H. K. ; Kremis, E. ; Kruczyk, D. ; Krzesiak-Lodyga, A. ; Krzyzanowski, M. ; Kurdzielewicz, W. ; Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. ; Lesniewska-Krynska, D. ; Leszczynski, J. ; Lewicka, E. ; Lichota, E. ; Lip, K. ; Loboz-Rudnicka, M. ; Luka, J. ; Lysek-Jozefowicz, A. ; Machnikowska, M. ; Majewska, K. ; Mariankowski, R. ; Markiewicz, A. ; Mazur, M. ; Metzgier-Gumiela, A. ; Miedlar, E. ; Mielcarek, M. ; Neubauer-Geryk, J. ; Niedek, J. ; Niemirycz-Makurat, A. ; Nowak, A. ; Nowak, S. ; Opielowska-Nowak, B. ; Ozgowicz, M. ; Pawelska-Buczen, A. ; Pawlik-Rak, E. ; Piotrowicz, R. ; Ptaszynski, P. ; Raczynska, A. ; Rogowski, W. ; Romanek, J. ; Romaszkiewicz, R. ; Rostoff, P. ; Roszczyk, N. ; Rozewska-Furmanek, D. ; Rychta, J. ; Rzyczkowska, B. ; Sidor, A. ; Skalska, J. ; Smichura, M. ; Splawski, M. ; Staneta, P. ; Staniszewska, E. ; Starak-Marciniak, J. ; Stopyra-Poczatek, M. ; Sukiennik-Kujawa, M. ; Szafranski, J. ; Szalecki, P. ; Szczepanska, A. ; Szkrobka, W. ; Szuchnik, E. ; Szulowska, A. ; Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G. ; Szwoch, M. ; Traczyk, T. ; Troszczynska, M. ; Trzcinski, G. ; Tybura, S. ; Walasik, P. ; Wegrzynowska, M. ; Wesolowska, K. ; Wieczorek, W. ; Wierzbicka, A. ; Wilczewski, P. ; Wilgat-Szecowka, M. ; Wojewoda, P. ; Wojnowski, L. ; Wrobel, M. ; Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K. ; Zyczynska-Szmon, M. ; Panchenko, E. ; Eltishcheva, V. ; Libis, R. ; Tereshchenko, S. ; Popov, S. ; Belenky, D. ; Zateyshchikova, A. ; Kropacheva, E. ; Kolesnikova, A. ; Nikolaev, K. ; Egorova, L. ; Khokhlov, A. ; Yakupov, E. ; Poltavskaya, M. ; Zateyshchikov, D. ; Drapkina, O. ; Vishnevsky, A. ; Barbarash, O. ; Miller, O. ; Aleksandrova, E. ; Chizhov, P. ; Sergeev, M. ; Shutemova, E. ; Mazur, E. ; Zrazhevskiy, K. ; Novikova, T. ; Kostenko, V. ; Moiseeva, Y. ; Polkanova, E. ; Sobolev, K. ; Rossovskaya, M. ; Zubeeva, G. ; Shapovalova, Y. ; Nagibovich, O. ; Edin, A. ; Agakhanyan, A. ; Batalov, R. ; Belenkova, Y. ; Bitakova, F. ; Chugunnaya, S. ; Dumikyan, A. ; Erofeeva, S. ; Gorbunova, E. ; Gorshkova, T. ; Gubanov, A. ; Gurmach, M. ; Ivanova, Y. ; Kolesova, T. ; Konyushenko, D. ; Korneeva, O. ; Kropova, O. ; Kuchuk, P. ; Kungurtseva, O. ; Kupriyanova, T. ; Kurylo, B. ; Kuvanova, M. ; Lebedeva, O. ; Lileeva, E. ; Machilskaya, O. ; Medvedeva, T. ; Monako, G. ; Motylev, I. ; Nagibovich, G. ; Novikova, E. ; Orlov, Y. ; Osmolovskaya, Y. ; Ovsannikova, A. ; Platonov, D. ; Rachkova, S. ; Sinitsina, O. ; Speshilova, S. ; Suslova, O. ; Ushakov, A. ; Volodicheva, O. ; Zemlianskaia, O. ; Zhirov, I. ; Zhuravleva, E. ; Zotova, I. ; Viñolas, X. ; Alvarez Garcia, P. ; López Fernández, M. F. ; Tercedor, L. ; Tranche Iparraguirre, S. ; Torán Monserrat, P. ; Márquez Contreras, E. ; Isart Rafecas, J. ; Motero Carrasco, J. ; García Pavía, P. ; Gómez Pajuelo, C. ; Moro Serrano, C. ; Iglesias Alonso, L. F. ; Grande Ruiz, A. ; Mercé Klein, J. ; Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R. ; Barón Esquivias, G. ; Monte Collado, I. ; Palacín Piquero, H. ; Brotons Cuixart, C. ; Rodríguez Morató, M. ; Bayo I Llibre, J. ; Corros Vicente, C. ; Vida Gutierrez, M. ; Epelde Gonzalo, F. ; Almeida Fernández, C. A. ; Del Val Plana, N. ; Escrivá Montserrat, E. ; Montero Alía, J. J. ; Barreda González, M. ; Moleiro Oliva, M. A. ; Iglesias Sanmartín, J. ; Jiménez González, M. ; Rodriguez Álvarez, M. ; Herreros Melenchon, J. ; Ripoll Vera, T. ; Ridocci Soriano, F. ; Garcia Riesco, L. ; Marco Macian, M. D. ; Quiles Granado, J. ; Jimenez Navarro, M. ; Cosin Sales, J. ; Vaquer Perez, J. V. ; Vazquez Caamano, M. ; Arcocha Torres, M. F. ; Marcos Gomez, G. ; Iñiguez Romo, A. ; Prieto Diaz, M. A. ; (Carmela) Alonso, C. ; (Concepcion) Alonso, C. ; Alvarez, D. ; Alvarez, M. ; Amaro, M. ; Andere, N. ; Aracil Villar, J. ; Armitano Ochoa, R. ; Austria, A. ; Barbeira, S. ; Barraquer Feu, E. ; Bartes, A. ; Becerra Munoz, V. ; Bermudez Jimenez, F. J. ; Branjovich Tijuan, A. ; Cabeza Ramirez, J. ; Cabrera Ramos, M. ; Calvo Martinez, E. ; Campo Moreno, M. ; Cancho Corchado, G. ; Casanova Gil, M. ; Castillo Orive, M. ; Castro Fernandez, D. ; Cebollada del Misterio, M. ; Codinachs Alsina, R. ; Cortada Cabrera, A. ; de Faria, J. Costa Pinto Prego ; Costas, S. ; Cotilla Marco, M. I. ; Dachs, M. ; Diaz Lopez, C. M. ; Domenech Borras, A. ; Elorriaga Madariaga, A. ; Espallargas, A. ; Fernandez, M. ; Fernandez Escobar, E. ; Fernandez Mas, E. ; Ferrer, A. ; Fosch, J. ; Garcia Bermudez, M. ; Garcia Millan, V. ; Gavira Saenz, M. ; Gines Garcia, C. ; Gomez, C. ; Gomez Perez, Y. ; Gonzales Segovia, A. ; Gonzalez, P. ; Grigorian, L. ; Guerrero Molina, A. ; del, M. ; Herrero Maeso, B. ; Hevia Rodriguez, E. ; Iglesias Garcia, A. ; Jimenez Fernandez, M. J. ; Jimeno Besa, B. ; Juan Salvadores, P. ; Lage Bouzamayor, M. B. ; Lasuncion, I. ; Lezcano Gort, L. E. ; Llobet Molina, M. ; Lopez, M. ; Manzanal Rey, A. ; Mara Guerra, J. ; Marcus, S. ; Martin Vila, A. ; Martinez Mena, M. ; Mazon, P. ; Mendez Zurita, F. ; Millán, G. ; Molina, M. ; Montero Alia, P. ; Montes, D. ; Moure Gonzalez, M. ; Munoz Munoz, R. B. ; Negrete Palma, A. ; Orellana Figueroa, H. N. ; Ortega, V. M. ; Ortiz Cortes, C. ; Otero Tomera, D. ; Palomo Merchan, N. ; Pareja Ibar, I. ; Pena Garcia, E. ; Pereda Armayor, M. ; Perez Carasa, M. ; Prieto, I. ; Quintern, V. ; Renom, R. ; Rincon Diaz, L. M. ; Rios, V. ; Riquelme Sola, L. ; Rivera, R. ; Robiro Robiro, X. ; Roca, M. ; Roca Saumell, C. ; Rodrigo, C. ; Rodriguez, E. ; Rodriguez Garcia, M. ; Saez Jimenez, S. ; Sanchez Calderon, P. ; Sanchez Mendez, L. ; Sanchez Parra, S. ; Santolaya, C. ; Senan Sanz, M. R. ; Seoane Blanco, A. ; Serralvo, E. ; Sierra, N. ; Simon Valero, C. ; Sorribes Lopez, J. ; Teixido Fontanillas, M. ; Terns Riera, M. ; Tobajas, G. ; Torres, C. ; Torres Marques, J. ; Ubeda Pastor, M. ; Rosenqvist, M. ; Wirdby, A. ; Linden, J. ; Henriksson, K. ; Elmersson, M. ; Egilsson, A. ; Börjesson, U. ; Svärd, G. ; Liu, B. ; Lindh, A. ; Olsson, L. B. ; Gustavsson, M. ; (Lars) Andersson, L. ; (Lisbeth) Andersson, L. ; Benson, L. ; Bothin, C. ; Hajimirsadeghi, A. ; Kadir, K. ; Ericsson, M. ; Ohlsson, A. ; Lindvall, H. ; Svensson, P. ; Thorne, K. ; Handel, H. ; Platonov, P. ; Eriksson, B. ; Timberg, I. ; Romberg, K. ; Crisby, M. ; Karlsson, J. E. ; Jensen, S. A. ; Andersson, A. ; Malmqvist, L. ; Martinsson, B. ; Bernsten, F. ; Engdahl, J. ; Thulin, J. ; Hot-Bjelac, A. ; Stalby, P. ; Aaröe, H. ; Ahbeck, E. ; Ahlmark, H. ; Al-Khalili, F. ; Bonkowski, G. ; Dzeletovic, S. ; Ekstrand, A. B. ; Eriksson, G. B. ; Floren, K. ; Grässjö, C. ; Hahn, S. ; Jaensson, P. ; Jansson, B. ; Jansson, J. H. ; Kangert, R. M. ; Koch, A. ; Kusiak, D. ; Lettenström, A. ; Lindberg, A. ; Lindholm, C. J. ; Mannermyr, A. ; Mansson, K. ; Millborg, M. ; Nilsson, C. ; Ohlin, A. M. ; Olofsson, A. ; Osberg, A. ; Pedersen, A. ; Risbecker, K. ; Rosenberg, K. ; Samuelsson, J. ; Shayesteh, M. ; Skoglund, K. ; Stjernberg, M. ; Thorsen, C. ; Steffel, J. ; Beer, J. H. ; Debrunner, J. ; Amstutz, D. ; Bruegger, J. ; Elise, G. ; Grau, A. ; Guinand, A. ; Henriette, I. ; Saga, E. ; Winnik, S. ; Parkhomenko, A. ; Rudyk, I. ; Tseluyko, V. ; Karpenko, O. ; Zhurba, S. ; Kraiz, I. ; Kupnovytska, I. ; Serediuk, N. ; Mostovoy, Y. ; Ushakov, O. ; Koval, O. ; Kovalskyi, I. ; Svyshchenko, Y. ; Sychov, O. ; Stanislavchuk, M. ; Kraydashenko, O. ; Yagensky, A. ; Tykhonova, S. ; Fushtey, I. ; Belegai, R. ; Berko, G. ; Burdeuna, L. ; Chabanna, O. ; Daniuk, I. ; Ivanov, A. ; Kamenska, E. ; Kaplan, P. ; Khyzhnyak, O. ; Kizim, S. ; Matova, O. ; Medentseva, O. ; Mochonyi, V. ; Mospan, M. ; Nemtsova, V. ; Ovdiienko, T. ; Palamarchuk, O. ; Pavelko, M. ; Petrovskyy, R. ; Plevak, D. ; Proshak, O. ; Pyvovar, S. ; Rasputina, L. ; Romanenko, O. ; Romanova, O. ; Sapatyi, A. ; Shumakov, O. ; Stets, R. ; Todoriuk, L. ; Varenov, V. ; Chauhan, N. ; Goodwin, D. ; Saunders, P. ; Evans, R. ; Leese, J. ; Jhittay, P. S. ; Ross, A. ; Kainth, M. S. ; Pickavance, G. ; McDonnell, J. ; Williams, A. ; Gooding, T. ; Wagner, H. ; Suryani, S. ; Singal, A. ; Sircar, S. ; Bilas, R. ; Hutchinson, P. ; Wakeman, A. ; Stokes, M. ; Paul, N. ; Aziz, M. ; Ramesh, C. ; Wilson, P. ; Franklin, S. ; Fairhead, S. ; Thompson, J. ; St Joseph, V. ; Taylor, G. ; Tragen, D. ; Seamark, D. ; Paul, C. ; Richardson, M. ; Jefferies, A. ; Sharp, H. ; Jones, H. ; Giles, C. ; Page, M. ; Oginni, O. ; Aldegather, J. ; Wetherwell, S. ; Lumb, W. ; Evans, P. ; Scouller, F. ; Macey, N. ; Stipp, Y. ; West, R. ; Thurston, S. ; Wadeson, P. ; Matthews, J. ; Pandya, P. ; Gallagher, A. ; Railton, T. ; Sinha, B. ; Russell, D. ; Davies, J. A. ; Ainsworth, P. ; Jones, C. P. ; Weeks, P. ; Eden, J. ; Kernick, D. ; Murdoch, W. ; Lumley, L. ; Patel, R. P. ; Wong, S. W. ; Saigol, M. ; Ladha, K. ; Douglas, K. ; Cumberlidge, D. F. ; Bradshaw, C. ; Van Zon, G. ; Jones, K. P. ; Thomas, M. J. ; Watson, E. ; Sarai, B. ; Ahmad, N. ; Willcock, W. ; Cairns, J. ; Sathananthan, S. ; de Kare-Silver, N. ; Gilliland, A. ; Strieder, E. ; Howitt, A. ; Vishwanathan, B. ; Bird, N. ; Gray, D. ; Clark, M. ; Bisatt, J. ; Litchfield, J. ; Fisher, E. ; Fooks, T. ; Kelsall, A. R. ; Alborough, E. ; Wakeling, J. ; Parfitt, M. ; Milne, K. ; Rogers, S. ; Priyadharshan, R. ; Oliver, J. L. ; Davies, E. ; Abushal, S. ; Jacobs, M. ; Hutton, C. ; Walls, N. I. ; Thompson, R. ; Chigbo, C. ; Zaidi, S. M A ; Howard, M. ; Butter, K. C. ; Barrow, S. ; Little, H. ; Haq, I. U. ; Gibbons, L. ; Glencross, S. ; McLeod, A. J. ; Poland, K. ; Mulholland, C. ; Warke, A. ; Conn, P. ; Burns, G. ; Smith, R. N. ; Lowe, S. ; Kamath, R. ; Dau, H. S. ; Webster, J. ; Hodgins, I. ; Vercoe, S. ; Roome, P. C. ; Pinnock, H. ; Patel, J. R A ; Ali, A. ; Hart, N. ; Davies, R. ; Stuart, E. ; Neden, C. A. ; Danielsen, M. ; Heath, R. ; Sharma, P. ; Galloway, S. ; Hawkins, C. ; Oliver, R. ; Aylward, M. ; Mannion, S. ; Braddick, M. ; Edwards, D. ; Rothwell, A. C. ; Sabir, A. ; Choudhary, F. ; Khalaque, S. ; Wilson, A. ; Peters, S. ; Coulson, W. ; Roberts, N. ; Heer, A. ; Coates, S. ; Ward, B. ; Jackson, D. ; Walton, S. ; Sterry, M. ; Wong, T. ; Boon, M. ; Bunney, R. ; Haria-Shah, R. ; Baron, R. T. ; Davies, S. ; Schatzberger, T. ; Hargreaves, N. ; Stephenson, T. ; Choi, H. ; Batson, R. ; Lucraft, L. ; Myhill, T. ; Estifano, S. ; Geatch, D. ; Wilkinson, J. ; Veale, R. ; Forshaw, K. ; Davies, T. ; Zaman, K. ; Vinson, P. ; Liley, C. ; Bandrapalli, M. ; McGinty, P. ; Wastling, R. ; McEleny, P. ; Beattie, A. ; Cooke, P. ; Wong, M. ; Gunasegaram, J. ; Pugsley, M. ; Ahmad, S. ; A'Court, C. ; Ayers, J. ; Bennett, J. ; Cartwright, S. ; Dobson, S. ; Dooldeniya, C. ; Flynn, A. ; Fox, R. ; Goram, J. ; Halpin, A. ; Hay, A. ; Jacobs, P. ; Jeffers, L. ; Lomax, L. ; Munro, I. ; Muvva, R. ; Powell, K. ; Randfield, S. ; Redpath, D. ; Reed, R. ; Rickenbach, M. ; Rogers, G. ; Saunders, P. B. ; Seamark, C. ; Shewring, J. ; Simmons, P. ; Simper, H. ; Stoddart, H. ; Sword, A. ; Thomas, N. ; Thomson, A. ; Blenkhorn, A. ; Singh, B. ; Van Gaal, W. ; Abhayaratna, W. ; Lehman, R. ; Roberts-Thomson, P. ; Kilian, J. ; Coulshed, D. ; Catanchin, A. ; Colquhoun, D. ; Kiat, H. ; Eccleston, D. ; French, J. ; Zimmett, L. ; Ayres, B. ; Phan, T. ; Blombery, P. ; Crimmins, D. ; O'Donnell, D. ; Choi, A. ; Astridge, P. ; Arstall, M. ; Jepson, N. ; Binnekamp, M. ; Lee, A. ; Rogers, J. ; Starmer, G. ; Carroll, P. ; Faunt, J. ; Aggarwala, A. ; Barry, L. ; Batta, C. ; Beveridge, R. ; Black, A. ; Bonner, M. ; Boys, J. ; Buckley, E. ; Campo, M. ; Carlton, L. ; Connelly, A. ; Conway, B. ; Cresp, D. ; Dimitri, H. ; Dixon, S. ; Dolman, M. ; Duroux, M. ; Eskandari, M. ; Eslick, R. ; Ferreira-Jardim, A. ; Fetahovic, T. ; Fitzpatrick, D. ; Geraghty, R. ; Gibbs, J. ; Grabek, T. ; H Modi, M. ; Hayes, K. ; Hegde, M. P. ; Hesketh, L. ; Hoffmann, B. ; Jacobson, B. ; Johnson, K. ; Juergens, C. ; Kassam, I. ; Lawlor, V. ; Lehman, M. ; Lehman, S. ; Leung, D. ; Mackay, S. ; MacKenzie, M. ; McCarthy, C. ; McIntosh, C. ; McKeon, L. ; Morrison, H. ; Mussap, C. ; Myers, J. D. ; Nagalingam, V. ; Oldfield, G. ; O'May, V. ; Palmer, J. ; Parsons, L. ; Patching, K. ; Patching, T. ; Paul, V. ; Plotz, M. ; Preston, S. ; Rashad, H. ; Ratcliffe, M. ; Raynes, S. ; Rose, J. ; Sanders, L. ; Seremetkoska, M. ; Setio, H. ; Shone, S. ; Shrestha, P. ; Singh, C. ; Singleton, C. ; Stoyanov, N. ; Sutcliffe, S. ; Swaraj, K. ; Tarrant, J. ; Thompson, S. ; Tsay, I. M. ; Vorster, M. ; Waldman, A. ; Wallis, L. ; Wilford, E. ; Wong, K. ; Connolly, S. J. ; Spyropoulos, A. ; Eikelboom, J. ; Luton, R. ; Pandey, A. S. ; Cheung, S. ; Beaudry, P. ; Ayala-Paredes, F. ; Berlingieri, J. ; Heath, J. ; Poirier, G. ; Du Preez, M. ; Nadeau, R. ; Dresser, G. ; Dhillon, R. ; Hruczkowski, T. ; Schweitzer, B. ; Coutu, B. ; Angaran, P. ; MacDonald, P. ; Vizel, S. ; Fikry, S. ; Parkash, R. ; Lavoie, A. ; Cha, J. ; Ramjattan, B. ; Bonet, J. ; Ahmad, K. ; Aro, L. ; Aves, T. ; Beaudry, K. ; Bergeron, C. ; Bigcanoe, J. ; Bignell, N. ; Breakwell, L. ; Burke, E. ; Carroll, L. ; Clarke, B. ; Cleveland, T. ; Daheb, S. ; Dehghani, P. ; Denis, I. ; Djaidani, Z. ; Dorian, P. ; Douglass, S. ; Dunnigan, J. ; Ewert, A. ; Farquhar, D. ; Fearon, A. ; Ferleyko, L. ; Fournier, D. ; Fox, B. ; Grenier, M. C. ; Gulliver, W. ; Haveman, K. ; Hines, C. ; Hines, K. ; Jackson, A. M. ; Jean, C. ; Jethoo, G. ; Kahlon, R. ; Kelly, S. ; Kim, R. ; Korley, V. ; Kornder, J. ; Kwan, L. ; Largy, J. ; Lewis, C. ; Lewis, S. ; Mangat, I. ; Moor, R. ; Navratil, J. ; Neas, I. ; Otis, J. ; Otis, R. ; Pandey, M. ; Petrie, F. ; Pinter, A. ; Raines, M. ; Roberts, P. ; Robinson, M. ; Sas, G. ; Schulman, S. ; Snell, L. ; Spearson, S. ; Stevenson, J. ; Trahey, T. ; Wong, S. ; Wright, D. ; Ragy, H. ; Abd El-Aziz, A. ; Abou Seif, S. K. ; El Din, M. G. ; El Etriby, S. ; Elbahry, A. ; El-Etreby, A. ; Elkhadem, M. ; Katta, A. ; Khairy, T. ; Mowafy, A. ; Nawar, M. ; Ohanissian, A. ; Reda, A. ; Reda, M. ; Salem, H. ; Sami, N. ; Samir, S. ; Setiha, M. ; Sobhy, M. ; Soliman, A. ; Taha, N. ; Tawfik, M. ; Zaatout, E. ; Kettles, D. ; Bayat, J. ; Siebert, H. ; Horak, A. ; Kelfkens, Y. ; Garda, R. ; Pillay, T. ; Guerra, M. ; van Zyl, L. ; Theron, H. ; Murray, A. ; Louw, R. ; Greyling, D. ; Mntla, P. ; Ueckermann, V. ; Loghdey, R. ; Ismail, S. ; Ahmed, F. ; Engelbrecht, J. ; Ramdass, A. ; Maharajh, S. ; Oosthuysen, W. ; Angel, G. ; Bester, C. ; Booysen, M. ; Boshoff, C. ; Cannon, C. ; Cassimjee, S. ; Chami, C. ; Conway, G. ; Davids, A. ; de Meyer, L. ; Du Plessis, G. ; Ellis, T. ; Henley, L. ; Karsten, M. ; Loyd, E. ; Marks, J. ; Mavhusa, L. ; Mostert, M. ; Page, A. ; Rikhotso, L. ; Salie, M. ; Sasto, J. ; Shaik, F. ; Skein, A. ; Smith, L. ; Tarr, G. ; Tau, T. ; van Zyl, F. ; Al Mahmeed, W. ; Yousef, G. ; Agrawal, A. ; Nathani, M. ; Ibrahim, M. ; Esheiba, E. M. ; Singh, R. ; Naguib, A. ; Abu-Mahfouz, M. ; Al Omairi, M. ; Al Naeemi, A. ; Maruthanayagam, R. ; Bazargani, N. ; Wassef, A. ; Gupta, R. ; Khan, M. ; Subbaraman, B. ; Abdul, A. ; Al Mulla, A. ; El Bardisy, S. ; Haridas, P. ; Jadhav, S. ; Magdaluyo, K. ; Makdad, M. ; Maqsood, I. ; Mohamed, R. ; Sharma, N. ; Sharma, R. ; Thanzeel, M. ; Goldhaber, S. Z. ; Canosa, R. ; Rama, P. ; Blumberg, E. ; Garcia, J. ; Mullen, P. ; Wilson, V. ; Quick, A. ; Ferrick, K. ; Kutayli, W. M. ; Cox, M. ; Franco, M. ; Falkowski, S. ; Mendelson, R. ; Williams, M. ; Miller, S. ; Beach, S. ; Alfieri, A. ; Gutowski, T. ; Haque, I. ; Reddy, R. ; Ahmed, W. ; Delafontaine, P. ; Diercks, D. ; Theodoro, D. ; Remmel, K. ; Alberts, M. ; Ison, R. ; Noveck, H. ; Duffy, P. ; Pitta, S. ; Nishijima, D. ; Treasure, C. ; Asafu-Adjaye, N. ; Ball, K. ; Bartlett, M. ; Bentley, M. ; Bowers, S. ; Brown, A. ; Browne, A. ; Cameron-Watts, J. ; Canova, M. ; Cassidy, D. ; Cervellione, K. ; Congal, S. ; DePauw, J. ; Dickerson, A. ; Eley, M. ; Evans, L. ; Felpel, S. ; Ferdinand, K. ; Fielder, D. ; Gentry, P. ; Haideri, A. ; Hakimi, F. ; Hartranft, E. ; Hawkins, B. ; Headlee, M. ; Henson, L. ; Herrick, C. ; Hicks, T. ; Jasinski, S. ; Jones, A. ; Jones, L. ; Jones, P. ; Karl, S. ; Keeling, M. ; Kerr, J. ; Knowles, P. ; Langdon, J. ; Lay, M. ; Lee, J. A. ; Lincoln, T. ; Malone, E. ; Merliss, A. ; Merritt, D. ; Minardo, J. ; Mooso, B. ; Orosco, C. ; Palumbo, V. ; Parker, M. ; Parrott, T. ; Paserchia, S. ; Pearl, G. ; Peterson, J. ; Pickelsimer, N. ; Purcell, T. ; Raynor, J. ; Raziano, S. ; Richard, C. ; Richardson, T. ; Robertson, C. ; Sage, A. ; Sanghera, T. ; Shaw, P. ; Shoemaker, J. ; Smith, K. ; Stephanie, B. ; Thatcher, A. ; Theobald, H. ; Thompson, N. ; Treasure, L. ; Tripti, T. ; Verdi, C. ; Worthy, V. ; Investigators, the GARFIELD-AF. / Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists. In: British Journal of Haematology. 2016 ; Vol. 174, No. 4. pp. 610-623.
@article{1cf2855867d841f7b5caede1281e0a21,
title = "Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists",
abstract = "Vitamin K antagonist (VKA) therapy for stroke prevention in atrial fibrillation (AF) requires monitoring of the international normalized ratio (INR). We evaluated the agreement between two INR audit parameters, frequency in range (FIR) and proportion of time in the therapeutic range (TTR), using data from a global population of patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF, the Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF). Among 17 168 patients with 1-year follow-up data available at the time of the analysis, 8445 received VKA therapy (±antiplatelet therapy) at enrolment, and of these patients, 5066 with ≥3 INR readings and for whom both FIR and TTR could be calculated were included in the analysis. In total, 70 905 INRs were analysed. At the patient level, TTR showed higher values than FIR (mean, 56·0{\%} vs 49·8{\%}; median, 59·7{\%} vs 50·0{\%}). Although patient-level FIR and TTR values were highly correlated (Pearson correlation coefficient [95{\%} confidence interval; CI], 0·860 [0·852–0·867]), estimates from individuals showed widespread disagreement and variability (Lin's concordance coefficient [95{\%} CI], 0·829 [0·821–0·837]). The difference between FIR and TTR explained 17·4{\%} of the total variability of measurements. These results suggest that FIR and TTR are not equivalent and cannot be used interchangeably.",
keywords = "atrial fibrillation, frequency in range, international normalized ratio, time in therapeutic range, vitamin K antagonists",
author = "Fitzmaurice, {David A.} and Gabriele Accetta and Sylvia Haas and Gloria Kayani and {Lucas Luciardi}, Hector and Frank Misselwitz and Karen Pieper and {ten Cate}, Hugo and Turpie, {Alexander G G} and Kakkar, {Ajay K.} and Bassand, {Jean Pierre} and {John Camm}, A. and Goldhaber, {Samuel Z.} and Shinya Goto and Werner Hacke and Mantovani, {Lorenzo G.} and {van Eickels}, Martin and Verheugt, {Freek W A} and Fox, {Keith A A} and Gersh, {Bernard J.} and Harry Gibbs and Marianne Brodmann and Frank Cools and Barretto, {Antonio Carlos Pereira} and Connolly, {Stuart J.} and Alex Spyropoulos and John Eikelboom and Ramon Corbalan and Dayi Hu and Petr Jansky and Nielsen, {J{\o}rn Dalsgaard} and Hany Ragy and Pekka Raatikainen and {Le Heuzey}, {J. Y.} and Harald Darius and Matyas Keltai and Sanjay Kakkar and Sawhney, {Jitendra Pal Singh} and Ambrosio, {Giancarlo Agnelli and Giuseppe} and Yukihiro Koretsune and D{\'i}az, {Carlos Jerjes S{\'a}nchez} and Dan Atar and Janina Stepinska and Elizaveta Panchenko and Lim, {Toon Wei} and Barry Jacobson and Seil Oh and Xavier Vi{\~n}olas and Marten Rosenqvist and J. Steffel and Pantep Angchaisuksiri and Ali Oto and Alex Parkhomenko and {Al Mahmeed}, W. and Hu, {D. Y.} and Chen, {K. N.} and Zhao, {Y. S.} and Zhang, {H. Q.} and Chen, {J. Z.} and Cao, {S. P.} and Wang, {D. W.} and Yang, {Y. J.} and Li, {W. H.} and Yin, {Y. H.} and Tao, {G. Z.} and P. Yang and Chen, {Y. M.} and He, {S. H.} and {(Ying) Wang}, Y. and {(Yong) Wang}, Y. and Fu, {G. S.} and X. Li and Wu, {T. G.} and Cheng, {X. S.} and Yan, {X. W.} and Zhao, {R. P.} and Chen, {M. S.} and Xiong, {L. G.} and P. Chen and Y. Jiao and Y. Guo and L. Xue and Wang, {F. Z.} and H. Li and Yang, {Z. M.} and Bai, {C. L.} and J. Chen and Chen, {J. Y.} and X. Chen and S. Feng and Fu, {Q. H.} and Gao, {X. J.} and Guo, {W. N.} and He, {R. H.} and He, {X. A.} and Hu, {X. S.} and Huang, {X. F.} and B. Li and J. Li and L. Li and Li, {Y. H.} and Liu, {T. T.} and Liu, {W. L.} and Liu, {Y. Y.} and Lu, {Z. C.} and Luo, {X. L.} and Ma, {T. Y.} and Peng, {J. Q.} and X. Sheng and Shi, {X. J.} and Sun, {Y. H.} and G. Tian and K. Wang and L. Wang and Wu, {R. N.} and Q. Xie and Xu, {R. Y.} and Yang, {J. S.} and Yang, {L. L.} and Q. Yang and Y. Ye and Yu, {H. Y.} and Yu, {J. H.} and T. Yu and H. Zhai and Q. Zhan and Zhang, {G. S.} and Q. Zhang and R. Zhang and Y. Zhang and Zheng, {W. Y.} and B. Zhou and Zhou, {Z. H.} and Zhu, {X. Y.} and S. Kakkar and Sawhney, {J. P S} and P. Jadhav and R. Durgaprasad and {Ravi Shankar}, {A. G.} and Rajput, {R. K.} and K. Bhargava and R. Sarma and A. Srinivas and D. Roy and Nagamalesh, {U. M.} and M. Chopda and R. Kishore and G. Kulkarni and P. Chandwani and Pothiwala, {R. A.} and {Padinhare Purayil}, M. and S. Shah and K. Chawla and Kothiwale, {V. A.} and B. Raghuraman and G. Vijayaraghavan and Vijan, {V. M.} and G. Bantwal and V. Bisne and A. Khan and Gupta, {J. B.} and S. Kumar and D. Jain and S. Abraham and D. Adak and A. Barai and H. Begum and P. Bhattacharjee and M. Dargude and E. Davies and B. Deshpande and P. Dhakrao and V. Dhyani and S. Duhan and M. Earath and A. Ganatra and S. Giradkar and V. Jain and R. Karthikeyan and L. Kasala and S. Kaur and S. Krishnappa and A. Lawande and B. Lokesh and N. Madarkar and R. Meena and P. More and D. Naik and K. Prashanth and M. Rao and Rao, {N. M.} and N. Sadhu and D. Shah and M. Sharma and P. Shiva and S. Singhal and S. Suresh and V. Vanajakshamma and Panse, {S. G.} and Y. Koretsune and S. Kanamori and K. Yamamoto and K. Kumagai and Y. Katsuda and K. Sadamatsu and F. Toyota and Y. Mizuno and I. Misumi and H. Noguchi and S. Ando and T. Suetsugu and M. Minamoto and {(Hiroshi) Oda}, H. and K. Shiraishi and S. Adachi and K. Chiba and H. Norita and M. Tsuruta and T. Koyanagi and H. Ando and T. Higashi and K. Okada and S. Azakami and S. Komaki and K. Kumeda and T. Murayama and J. Matsumura and Y. Oba and R. Sonoda and K. Goto and K. Minoda and Y. Haraguchi and H. Suefuji and H. Miyagi and H. Kato and {(Tadashi) Nakamura}, T. and {(Tsugihiro) Nakamura}, T. and H. Nandate and R. Zaitsu and {(Yoshihisa) Fujiura}, Y. and A. Yoshimura and H. Numata and J. Ogawa and H. Tatematsu and Y. Kamogawa and K. Murakami and Y. Wakasa and M. Yamasawa and H. Maekawa and S. Abe and H. Kihara and S. Tsunoda and {(Katsumi) Saito}, K. and {(Kazuyuki) Saito}, K. and T. Fudo and K. Obunai and H. Tachibana and I. Oba and T. Kuwahata and S. Higa and M. Gushiken and T. Eto and H. Yoshida and D. Ikeda and {(Yoshitake) Fujiura}, Y. and M. Ishizawa and M. Nakatsuka and K. Murata and C. Ogurusu and M. Shimoyama and M. Akutsu and I. Takamura and F. Hoshino and N. Yokota and T. Iwao and K. Tsuchida and M. Takeuchi and Y. Hatori and Y. Kitami and {(Yoichi) Nakamura}, Y. and R. Oyama and M. Ageta and {(Hiroyuki) Oda}, H. and Y. Go and K. Mishima and T. Unoki and S. Morii and {(Yuhei) Shiga}, Y. and H. Sumi and T. Nagatomo and K. Sanno and K. Fujisawa and Y. Atsuchi and T. Nagoshi and T. Seto and T. Tabuchi and M. Kameko and K. Nii and K. Oshiro and H. Takezawa and S. Nagano and N. Miyamoto and M. Iwaki and {(Yuichiro) Nakamura}, Y. and M. Fujii and M. Okawa and {(Masahiko) Abe}, M. and {(Masatake) Abe}, M. and {(Mitsunori) Abe}, M. and T. Saito and T. Mito and K. Nagao and J. Minami and T. Mita and I. Sakuma and T. Taguchi and S. Marusaki and H. Doi and M. Tanaka and T. Fujito and M. Matsuta and T. Kusumoto and S. Kakinoki and K. Ashida and N. Yoshizawa and J. Agata and O. Arasaki and M. Manita and M. Ikemura and S. Fukuoka and H. Murakami and S. Matsukawa and Y. Hata and T. Taniguchi and T. Ko and H. Kubo and M. Imamaki and M. Akiyama and M. Inagaki and H. Odakura and T. Ueda and Y. Katsube and A. Nakata and H. Watanabe and M. Techigawara and M. Igarashi and K. Taga and T. Kimura and S. Tomimoto and M. Shibuya and M. Nakano and K. Ito and T. Seo and S. Hiramitsu and H. Hosokawa and M. Hoshiai and M. Hibino and K. Miyagawa and {(Hajime) Horie}, H. and N. Sugishita and {(Yukio) Shiga}, Y. and A. Soma and K. Neya and {(Tetsuro) Yoshida}, T. and {(Tomoki) Yoshida}, T. and M. Mizuguchi and M. Ishiguro and T. Minagawa and M. Wada and H. Mukawa and F. Okuda and S. Nagasaka and {(Sen) Adachi}, S. and {(Susumu) Adachi}, S. and T. Adachi and K. Akahane and T. Amano and K. Aoki and T. Aoyama and H. Arai and S. Arima and T. Arino and H. Asano and T. Asano and J. Azuma and T. Baba and T. Betsuyaku and H. Chibana and H. Date and J. Doiuchi and Y. Emura and M. Endo and Y. Fujii and R. Fujiki and A. Fujisawa and Y. Fujisawa and T. Fukuda and T. Fukui and N. Furukawa and T. Furukawa and W. Furumoto and T. Goto and M. Hamaoka and N. Hanazono and K. Hasegawa and T. Hatsuno and Y. Hayashi and K. Higuchi and K. Hirasawa and H. Hirayama and M. Hirose and S. Hirota and M. Honda and {(Hideki) Horie}, H. and T. Ido and O. Iiji and H. Ikeda and K. Ikeda and K. Ikeoka and M. Imaizumi and H. Inaba and T. Inoue and F. Iseki and A. Ishihara and N. Ishioka and N. Ito and T. Iwase and H. Kakuda and J. Kamata and H. Kanai and H. Kanda and M. Kaneko and H. Kano and T. Kasai and T. Kato and Y. Kato and Y. Kawada and K. Kawai and K. Kawakami and S. Kawakami and T. Kawamoto and S. Kawano and J. Kim and T. Kira and H. Kitazawa and H. Kitazumi and T. Kito and T. Kobayashi and T. Koeda and J. Kojima and H. Komatsu and I. Komatsu and Y. Koshibu and T. Kotani and T. Kozuka and Y. Kumai and T. Kumazaki and I. Maeda and K. Maeda and Y. Maruyama and S. Matsui and K. Matsushita and Y. Matsuura and K. Mineoi and H. Mitsuhashi and N. Miura and S. Miyaguchi and S. Miyajima and H. Miyamoto and A. Miyashita and S. Miyata and I. Mizuguchi and A. Mizuno and T. Mori and O. Moriai and K. Morishita and O. Murai and {(Sho) Nagai}, S. and {(Shunichi) Nagai}, S. and E. Nagata and H. Nagata and A. Nakagomi and S. Nakahara and M. Nakamura and R. Nakamura and N. Nakanishi and T. Nakayama and R. Nakazato and T. Nanke and J. Nariyama and Y. Niijima and H. Niinuma and Y. Nishida and Y. Nishihata and K. Nishino and H. Nishioka and K. Nishizawa and I. Niwa and K. Nomura and S. Nomura and M. Nozoe and T. Ogawa and N. Ohara and M. Okada and K. Okamoto and H. Okita and M. Okuyama and H. Ono and T. Ono and {Onuki Pearce}, Y. and S. Oriso and A. Ota and E. Otaki and Y. Saito and H. Sakai and N. Sakamoto and Y. Sakamoto and Y. Samejima and Y. Sasagawa and H. Sasaguri and A. Sasaki and T. Sasaki and {(Kazuki) Sato}, K. and {(Kiyoharu) Sato}, K. and M. Sawano and S. Seki and Y. Sekine and Y. Seta and K. Sezaki and N. Shibata and Y. Shiina and H. Shimono and Y. Shimoyama and T. Shindo and H. Shinohara and R. Shinohe and T. Shinozuka and T. Shirai and T. Shiraiwa and Y. Shozawa and T. Suga and C. Sugimoto and {(Kazuo) Suzuki}, K. and {(Keita) Suzuki}, K. and {(Shu) Suzuki}, S. and {(Shunji) Suzuki}, S. and {(Susumu) Suzuki}, S. and Y. Suzuki and M. Tada and A. Taguchi and T. Takagi and Y. Takagi and K. Takahashi and S. Takahashi and H. Takai and C. Takanaka and S. Take and H. Takeda and K. Takei and K. Takenaka and T. Tana and G. Tanabe and K. Taya and H. Teragawa and S. Tohyo and S. Toru and Y. Tsuchiya and T. Tsuji and K. Tsuzaki and H. Uchiyama and O. Ueda and Y. Ueyama and N. Wakaki and T. Wakiyama and T. Washizuka and M. Watanabe and T. Yamada and T. Yamagishi and H. Yamaguchi and {(Kenichi) Yamamoto}, K. and {(Kentaro) Yamamoto}, K. and {(Kunihiko) Yamamoto}, K. and T. Yamamoto and M. Yamaura and M. Yamazoe and K. Yasui and Y. Yokoyama and K. Yoshida and Lim, {W. T.} and Ching, {C. K.} and Foo, {C. G.} and Chow, {J. H.} and Chen, {D. D.} and Jaufeerally, {F. R.} and Lee, {M. Y.} and G. Lim and Lim, {W. T.} and S. Thng and Yap, {S. Y.} and C. Yeo and S. Oh and Pak, {H. N.} and Kim, {J. B.} and Kim, {J. H.} and Jang, {S. W.} and Kim, {D. H.} and Ryu, {D. R.} and Park, {S. W.} and Kim, {D. K.} and Choi, {D. J.} and Oh, {Y. S.} and Cho, {M. C.} and Kim, {S. H.} and Jeon, {H. K.} and Shin, {D. G.} and Park, {J. S.} and Park, {H. K.} and Han, {S. J.} and Sung, {J. H.} and Cho, {J. G.} and Nam, {G. B.} and On, {Y. K.} and Lim, {H. E.} and Kwak, {J. J.} and Cha, {T. J.} and Hong, {T. J.} and Park, {S. H.} and Yoon, {J. H.} and Kim, {N. H.} and Kim, {K. S.} and Jung, {B. C.} and S. Hwang and Kim, {C. J.} and Kim, {D. B.} and Ahn, {J. J.} and {(Hyeon Jeong) Kim}, {H. J.} and H. Bae and Baek, {A. L.} and Chi, {W. J.} and Choi, {E. A.} and Choi, {E. H.} and Choi, {H. K.} and Choi, {H. S.} and S. Han and Heo, {E. S.} and Her, {K. O.} and Hwang, {S. W.} and Jang, {E. M.} and Jang, {H. S.} and S. Jang and Jeon, {H. G.} and Jeon, {S. R.} and Jeon, {Y. R.} and Jeong, {H. K.} and Jung, {I. A.} and {(Hyeon Jeong) Kim}, {H. J.} and {(Hyun Ju) Kim}, {H. J.} and {(Ji Seon) Kim}, {J. S.} and {(Jung Sook) Kim}, {J. S.} and Kim, {J. A.} and Kim, {K. T.} and Kim, {M. S.} and {(Sang Hee) Kim}, {S. H.} and {(Sang Hyun) Kim}, {S. H.} and Kim, {Y. I.} and Lee, {C. S.} and Lee, {E. H.} and Lee, {G. H.} and Lee, {H. Y.} and Lee, {K. H.} and Lee, {K. R.} and Lee, {M. S.} and Lee, {M. Y.} and Lee, {R. W.} and Lee, {S. E.} and Lee, {S. H.} and S. Lee and Lee, {W. Y.} and Park, {A. R.} and Park, {B. R.} and Park, {H. N.} and Park, {J. H.} and M. Park and Y. Park and Seo, {S. Y.} and J. Shim and Sim, {J. H.} and Sohn, {Y. M.} and Son, {W. S.} and Son, {Y. S.} and Song, {H. J.} and Wi, {H. K.} and Woo, {J. J.} and S. Ye and Yim, {K. H.} and Yoo, {K. M.} and Yoon, {E. J.} and Yun, {S. Y.} and P. Angchaisuksiri and S. Chawanadelert and P. Mongkolwongroj and K. Kanokphatcharakun and S. Cheewatanakornkul and T. Laksomya and S. Pattanaprichakul and T. Chantrarat and S. Rungaramsin and S. Silaruks and W. Wongcharoen and K. Siriwattana and K. Likittanasombat and P. Katekangplu and W. Boonyapisit and D. Cholsaringkarl and B. Chatlaong and P. Chattranukulchai and Y. Santanakorn and P. Hutayanon and P. Khunrong and T. Bunyapipat and S. Jai-Aue and P. Kaewsuwanna and P. Bamungpong and S. Gunaparn and S. Hongsuppinyo and R. Inphontan and R. Khattaroek and K. Khunkong and U. Kitmapawanont and C. Kongsin and B. Naratreekoon and S. Ninwaranon and J. Phangyota and A. Phrommintikul and P. Phunpinyosak and K. Pongmorakot and S. Poomiphol and N. Pornnimitthum and S. Pumprueg and S. Ratchasikaew and K. Sanit and K. Sawanyawisuth and B. Silaruks and R. Sirichai and A. Sriwichian and W. Suebjaksing and P. Sukklad and T. Suttana and A. Tangsirira and O. Thangpet and W. Tiyanon and Y. Vorasettakarnkij and T. Wisaratapong and W. Wongtheptien and A. Wutthimanop and S. Yawila and A. Oto and A. Altun and I. Ozdogru and K. Ozdemir and O. Yilmaz and A. Aydinlar and Yilmaz, {M. B.} and E. Yeter and Z. Ongen and M. Cayli and H. Pekdemir and M. Ozdemir and M. Sucu and T. Sayin and M. Demir and H. Yorgun and M. Ersanli and E. Okuyan and D. Aras and H. Abdelrahman and O. Aktas and D. Alpay and F. Aras and Bireciklioglu, {M. F.} and S. Budeyri and M. Buyukpapuc and S. Caliskan and M. Esen and Felekoglu, {M. A.} and D. Genc and B. Ikitimur and Karaayvaz, {E. B.} and {Kılı{\cc} Karataş}, S. and S. Okutucu and E. Ozcelik and A. Quisi and H. Sag and L. Sahiner and Sayin, {B. Y.} and T. Seker and {Uzun Alkan}, D. and E. Yildirim and R. Yildirim and F. Yilmaz and V. Yuksekdag and N. Vensentini and Ingaramo, {A. C.} and Sambadaro, {G. A.} and {Fernandez Caputi}, V. and Berman, {S. G.} and P. Dragotto and Kleiban, {A. J.} and N. Centurion and G. Giacomi and {Ahuad Guerrero}, {R. A.} and D. Conde and G. Zapata and {Di Paola}, {L. A.} and Ramos, {J. L.} and Dran, {R. D.} and J. Egido and Fernandez, {A. A.} and Fosco, {M. J.} and S. Sassone and Sinisi, {V. A.} and Cartasegna, {L. R.} and Berli, {M. A.} and {Gomez Vilamajo}, {O. A.} and F. Ferroni and Alaguibe, {E. D.} and {Alvarez D'Amelio}, A. and C. Arabetti and L. Arias and Belardi, {J. A.} and L. Bergesio and F. Berli and M. Berli and S. Borchowiec and C. Buzzetti and R. Cabrini and V. Campisi and Cappi, {A. L.} and R. Carrizo and {Colombo Berra}, F. and Costabel, {J. P.} and Costamagna, {O. J A} and Damonte, {A. A.} and {De Urquiza}, {I. N.} and F. Diez and Ed{\'e}n, {M. F.} and M. Fanuele and {Fernandez Voena}, F. and {Foa Torres}, M. and C. Funosas and Giacomi, {M. P.} and Gimenez, {C. H.} and Gurfinkel, {E. P.} and M. de and V. Hansen and Hrabar, {A. D.} and M. Ingratta and A. Lopez and G. Maehara and L. Maffei and A. Martinelli and C. Martinelli and J. Matkovich and B. Mautner and A. Meirino and R. Munguia and A. Navarro and V. Novas and {Perez Prados}, G. and J. Pontoriero and Potito, {R. N.} and C. Ricotti and Rodriguez, {M. A.} and F. Rolandi and {Said Palladino}, {M. E.} and M. Salinger and Sanziani, {L. S.} and Schygiel, {P. O.} and A. Sossich and Tinto, {J. F.} and L. Tonelli and Tufare, {A. L.} and M. Vallejo and Yunis, {M. E.} and M. Zillo and Zurbrigk, {F. J.} and Barretto, {A. C P} and {Sobral Filho}, {D. C.} and J. Jaber and D. Armaganijan and {Faria Neto}, J. and A. Steffens and {de Souza}, {W. Kunz Sebba Barroso} and {de Souza Neto}, {J. D.} and Ribeiro, {J. M.} and {Silveira Teixeira}, M. and {Ferreira Rossi}, {P. R.} and L. Pires and D. Moreira and {Moura Jorge}, {J. C.} and {Menezes Lorga Filho}, A. and Bodanese, {L. C.} and {Westerlund Montera}, M. and {Del Carlo}, {C. H.} and {Da Rocha Rodrigues}, T. and {Alves da Costa}, {F. A.} and A. Lopes and R. Lopes and {de Ara{\'u}jo}, {G. R.} and {Fernandes Manenti}, {E. R.} and {Kerr Saraiva}, {J. F.} and {Ferreira Braga}, {J. C.} and A. Negri and L. Souto and C. Moncada and {Bertolim Precoma}, D. and F. Roquette and G. Reis and {Ramos Filho}, {R. A.} and {Lanna Figueiredo}, E. and {Vieira Botelho}, R. and {Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares}, C. and {Frack Costantini}, {C. R.} and {Abdalla Saad}, J. and Finimundi, {H. C.} and C. Pisani and D. Chemello and {Pereira Martins}, M. and {Broilo Fran{\cc}a}, {C. C.} and F. Alban and {Aranha Rosito}, {G. B.} and {de Moura Xavier Moraes}, {J. B.} and Tumelero, {R. T.} and {Nigro Maia}, L. and {de Almeida}, {R. Sim{\~o}es} and {do Carmo Borges}, {N. C.} and {Gomes Ferreira}, {L. G.} and P. Agliardi and {de Oliveira Gomes}, {J. Alves} and V. Araujo and Nakazone, {M. A.} and T. Barbosa and S. Barroso and {Belisario Falchetto}, E. and {Bellotti Lopes}, H. and {Benez Teixeira Lemos}, {M. A.} and G. Biazus and {Borges Queiroz}, L. and Camazzola, {F. E.} and M. Caporale and {Cardoso Boscato}, S. and F. Chieza and Chokr, {M. O.} and {Clemente Mingireanov}, R. and {Codonho G{\'o}es}, N. and C. Correa and M. Costa and {Costantini Ortiz}, C. and {da Silva}, {L. S.} and {da Silva Paulitsch}, F. and {da Silveira}, {J. A.} and E. Daros and {de Ara{\'u}jo}, {G. R.} and {Del Monaco}, {M. I.} and C. Dias and Dias, {M. A.} and {Drummond Wainstein}, {A. P.} and {Ely Pizzato}, P. and Esteves, {D. C.} and P. Fabri and {F{\'e}lix Lorenzato Fonseca}, T. and E. Fernandes and C. Fonseca and {Frack Costantini}, {C. R.} and {Franchin Ferraz}, R. and F. Freire and P. Gottardo and D. Guanaes and S. Guizzardi and {Hettwer Magedanz}, E. and F. Igansi and F. Jannuzzi and G. Junior and D. Komar and Lino, {E. G.} and D. Lopes and {Louren{\cc}o da Silva J{\'u}nior}, O. and E. Lustosa and Macagnan, {A. P.} and Marinho, {M. C.} and M. Mazzoni and G. Melo and L. Mortari and Mouco, {O. M C C} and {Nanzer Vital}, C. and C. Ormundo and {Oss Emmer}, S. and E. Palmegiani and R. Pavani and L. Pereira and Pereira, {V. L.} and R. Perreira and S. Poletti and {Quaia Fortunato}, {S. C.} and C. Queirantes and {Ramos Pereira}, N. and Rech, {R. L.} and S. Ribeiro and A. Rodrigues and H. Roesch and {Ruaro Reichert}, T. and D. Santos and I. Santos and M. Santos and Seroqui, {M. V.} and S. Silva and L. Soares and L. Spolaor and C. Stoll and {Toazza Duda}, N. and L. Trama and B. Unterkircher and Valois, {M. V.} and T. Vargas and T. Viana and C. Vicente and {Vidal Armaganijan}, L. and {Vieira Homem}, R. and {Vieira Torres}, {L. G.} and {Vila Boas}, L. and {Villa{\cc}a Guimar{\~a}es Filho}, F. and R. Corbalan and G. Eggers and {Bugue{\~n}o Guti{\'e}rrez}, C. and G. Arriagada and {Potthoff Cardenas}, S. and {Stockins Fernandez}, {B. A J} and C. Conejeros and C. Houzvic and {Marin Cuevas}, P. and H. Montecinos and A. Forero and F. Lanas and {Larico G{\'o}mez}, M. and {Charme Vilches}, G. and C. Rey and C. Astudillo and J. Aguilar and Y. Campisto and C. Lara and E. Molina and {Munoz Oyarzon}, J. and V. Olguin and M. Vergara and C. Villan and {S{\'a}nchez D{\'i}az}, {C. J.} and {Illescas Diaz}, J. and {Leal Cant{\'u}}, R. and {Ramos Zavala}, {M. G.} and {Cabrera Jardines}, R. and {Espinola Zavaleta}, N. and {Villarreal Uma{\~n}a}, S. and {L{\'o}pez Rosas}, E. and {Llamas Esper{\'o}n}, G. and G. Pozas and {Cardona Mu{\~n}oz}, E. and {Matadamas Hern{\'a}ndez}, N. and {Leyva Rend{\'o}n}, A. and {Garc{\'i}a Hern{\'a}ndez}, N. and {de los R{\'i}os Ibarra}, M. and {Virgen Carrillo}, L. and {L{\'o}pez Villezca}, D. and {Hern{\'a}ndez Herrera}, C. and {L{\'o}pez Prieto}, {J. J.} and {Gaona Rodr{\'i}guez}, R. and {Villeda Espinosa}, E. and {Flores Mart{\'i}nez}, D. and {Velasco Barcena}, J. and R. Yong and {Rodr{\'i}guez Briones}, I. and {Leiva Pons}, {J. L.} and {{\'A}lvarez L{\'o}pez}, H. and {Olvera Ruiz}, R. and {de la Vega}, {C. D{\'i}az} and {Cant{\'u} Brito}, C. and {Chuquiure Valenzuela}, E. and R. Reyes-Sanchez and {Nandayapa Flores}, O. and {Benavides Gonzalez}, M. and {Arriaga Nava}, R. and {Morales Cerda}, {J. D.} and {Fierro Fierro}, O. and {Fajardo Campos}, P. and Alfaro, {T. A A} and {Altamirano Bellorin}, S. and R. Avena and M. Chavarria and I. Espinosa and {Flores Silva}, F. and {Garcia Nava}, {R. H.} and K. Godoy and {Gonzalez Felix}, {E. J.} and {Gonzalez Garcia}, {C. L.} and {Gonzalez Salas}, {L. G.} and P. Guajardo and {Hernandez Gonzalez}, S. and T. Izquierdo and {Mancilla Ortiz}, {M. C.} and {Martinez Vasquez}, D. and N. Mendoza and J. Morales and N. Nikitina and {Ochoa Aybar}, S. and A. Ortiz and {Padilla Macias}, P. and F. Perez and {Perez Sanchez}, {J. A.} and {Pi{\~n}a Toledano}, S. and {Ramos Gonzalez}, M. and {Rivera Ramos}, C. and {Roa Castro}, V. and {Romero Cardona}, G. and {Ruiz Cornejo}, M. and A. Salinas and G. Santana and {Sida Perez}, P. and {Tovar Castaneda}, {A. C.} and {Trujillo Cortes}, R. and M. Brodmann and K. Lenz and H. Drexel and J. Foechterle and C. Hagn and A. Podczeck-Schweighofer and K. Huber and M. Winkler and B. Schneewei{\ss} and A. Gegenhuber and W. Lang and S. Eichinger-Hasenauer and P. Kaserer and J. Sykora and H. Rasch and M. Pichler and E. Schaflinger and B. Strohmer and R. Breier and Ebner, {K. M.} and L. Eischer and F. Freihoff and A. Lischka-Lindner and T. Mark and A. Mirtl and A. Said and C. St{\"o}ckl{\"o}cker and B. Vogel and A. Vonbank and C. W{\"o}hrer and D. Zanolin and F. Cools and G. Paparella and P. Vandergoten and Parqu{\'e}, {J. L.} and L. Capiau and G. Vervoort and B. Wollaert and P. Desfontaines and G. Mairesse and T. Boussy and P. Godart and {De Wolf}, A. and J. Voet and A. Heyse and G. Hollanders and W. Ann{\'e} and J. Vercammen and P. Purnode and I. Blankoff and D. Faes and Y. Balthazar and M. Beutels and P. Mar{\'e}chal and S. Verstraete and O. Xhaet and H. Striekwold and J. Thoeng and K. Hermans and B. Alzand and Ascoop, {A. K.} and F. Banaeian and Barbuto, {A. M.} and Billiaux, {A. C.} and M. Blockmans and C. Bouvy and C. Brike and H. Capiau and T. Casier and {Conde Y Bolado}, A. and {De Cleen}, D. and {De Coninck}, M. and {de Vos}, M. and {de Weerdt}, N. and M. Delforge and M. Delvigne and D. Denie and K. Derycker and E. Deweerd and F. Dormal and S. Drieghe and M. Everaert and T. Eykerman and E. Feys and M. Ghekiere and F. Gits and S. Hellemans and L. Helvasto and C. Jacobs and S. Lips and I. Mestdagh and J. Nimmegeers and V. Piamonte and P. Pollet and A. Postolache and M. Raepers and E. Raymenants and J. Richa and H. Rombouts and J. Salembier and C. Scheurwegs and O. Semeraro and N. Simons and C. Smessaert and W. Smolders and I. Stockman and S. Tahon and V. Thyssen and G. Tincani and {Van Durme}, F. and {Van Lier}, D. and H. Vandekerckhove and Y. Vandekerckhove and D. Vandenbroeck and A. Vandorpe and E. Vanhalst and B. Vanhauwaert and C. Vantomme and L. Vergauwen and H. Verloove and T. Vydt and T. Weyn and P. Jansky and P. Reichert and R. Spacek and V. Machova and E. Zidkova and O. Ludka and J. Olsr and L. Kotik and K. Plocova and B. Racz and R. Ferkl and J. Hubac and I. Kotik and Z. Monhart and H. Burianova and O. Jerabek and J. Pisova and I. Petrova and V. Dedek and M. Honkova and P. Podrazil and J. Spinar and J. Vitovec and M. Novak and J. Lastuvka and V. Durdil and P. Antonova and L. Bockova and J. Bultas and J. Chlumsky and L. Dastychova and T. Drasnar and J. Honek and M. Horejsi and V. Hubacova and L. Janska and I. Kopeckova and R. Kratochvilova and E. Krcova and R. Labrova and A. Lindourkova and J. Lipoldova and H. Lubanda and A. Ludkova and L. Mahdalikova and M. Majern{\'i}kova and D. Michalik and P. Potuznik and E. Prochazkova and A. Sulc and J. Sveceny and M. Valtova and M. Zidek and J. Zika and J. Nielsen and H. Nielsen and S. Husted and U. Hintze and S. Rasmussen and A. Bremmelgaard and J. Markenvard and J. Boerger and J. Solgaard and P. Simonsen and T. Loekkegaard and M. Bruun and J. Mertz and H. Dom{\'i}nguez and K. Skagen and K. Egstrup and H. Ibsen and I. Raymond and T. Bang-Hansen and C. Ellervik and E. Eriksen and L. Jensen and M. Jensen and M. Leth and A. Nygaard and J. Park and M. Schou and A. Therkelsen and J. Tilma and K. Vesterager and P. Raatikainen and J. Airaksinen and O. Arola and J. Koistinen and H. Nappila and K. Peltom{\"a}ki and V. Rasanen and T. Vasankari and {Le Heuzey}, {J. Y.} and M. Galinier and Y. Gottwalles and F. Paganelli and P. Loiselet and Muller, {J. J.} and Koujan, {M. B.} and A. Marquand and S. Destrac and O. Piot and N. Delarche and Cebron, {J. P.} and S. Boveda and M. Guenoun and D. Guedj-Meynier and D. Galley and J. Ohayon and S. Assouline and M. Zuber and P. Amarenco and E. Ellie and J. Kadouch and Fournier, {P. Y.} and Huberman, {J. P.} and M. Lemaire and G. Rodier and L. Milandre and X. Vandamme and I. Sibon and Neau, {J. P.} and Mahagne, {M. H.} and A. Mielot and M. Bonnefoy and Churet, {J. B.} and V. Navarre and F. Sellem and G. Monniot and Boyes, {J. P.} and B. Doucet and M. Martelet and D. Obadia and B. Crousillat and J. Mouallem and E. Bearez and P. Nazeyrollas and Brugnaux, {J. P.} and A. Fedorowsky and F. Casassus and Berneau, {J. B.} and F. Chemin and N. Falvo and Perron, {J. M.} and Poulard, {J. E.} and A. Barreau and C. Beltra and E. Corrihons and N. Decarsin and B. Dubois and E. Ducasse and X. Giry and A. Kemmel and S. Ledure and N. Lemaire and F. Robin and N. Rosolin and D. Sanchez and A. Suissa and H. Darius and G. K{\"o}niger and J. Purr and U. Gerbaulet and Kellner, {B. T.} and A. Kopf and T. Sch{\"a}fer and H. Zauzig and P. Riegel and H. Hohensee and E. Ei{\ss}feller and W. Eder and G. Rehling and D. Glatzel and S. Zutz and Heinz, {G. U.} and H. Menke and A. Pustelnik and P. Sandow and N. Ludwig and H. Wiswedel and W. Wildenauer and C. Axthelm and T. Schwarz and A. Babyesiza and G. Stuchlik and Zimny, {H. H.} and M. Kropp and F. Kahl and A. Caspar and S. Omankowsky and T. L{\"a}{\ss}ig and Hartmann, {H. J.} and G. Lehmann and Bindig, {H. W.} and G. Hergdt and D. Reimer and J. Hauk and W. Dorsch and J. Dshabrailov and H. Michel and Rapp, {K. A.} and R. Vormann and P. Mayer and U. Horstmeier and V. Eissing and H. Hey and H. Leuchtgens and V. Lilienwei{\ss} and K. Kolitsch and C. Schubert and H. Lauer and T. Buchner and G. Brauer and S. Kamin and K. M{\"u}ller and M. Abdel-Qader and S. Baumbach and Ebert, {H. H.} and C. Schwencke and S. Schellong and P. Bernhardt and L. Karolyi and B. Sievers and W. Haverkamp and P. Salbach and R{\"o}hnisch, {J. U.} and S. Schoen and W. Erdle and T. Mueller and H. Mueller and V. Mitrovic and Z. Babjakova and K. Bergner and S. Boehme and K. Bonin and D. Buckert and F. Busch and U. Dichristin and S. Diez and A. Fleck and K. Flint and H. Floegel and C. Fritz and R. Frommhold and J. Gehre and J. Geyer and A. Grytzmann and M. Hahn and K. Helgert and K. Hubert and K. Kirchner-Volker and V. Klein and D. Kroll and A. Krueger and R. Lehmann and L. Mann and A. Maselli and G. Menken and K. Mikes and H. Mortan and N. Nasser and D. Nicolaus and A. Plauskat and L. Pomper and A. Quietzsch and C. Ravenhorst and C. Reichelt and C. Reimer and B. Schaefer and S. Scharrer and K. Schirmer and K. Schmidt and R. Schoene and J. Schulze and M. Schuppe and S. Simon and S. Sommer and K. Spranger and A. Talkenberger and K. Tauber and A. Tetlak and T. Toennishoff and R. Voelkel-Babyesiza and B. Voigts and U. Weiser and S. Wesendorf and S. Wildenauer and T. Wolf and J. Wurziger and J. Zak and Zauzig, {H. D.} and S. Ziefle and S. Zincke and M. Keltai and S. Vangel and G. Szalai and B. Merkely and S. Kancz and Z. Boda and A. Nagy and Z. Laszlo and A. Matoltsy and B. Gaszner and P. Polgar and T. Habon and E. Noori and G. Juhasz and N. Kanakaridisz and I. Szentpeteri and F. Juhasz and A. Vertes and A. Papp and Z. May and J. Ferenczi and M. Egyutt and E. Kis and G. Engelthaler and G. Szantai and E. Fulop and P. Gombos and D. Gulyas and P. Jen and {Kiralyhazine Gyorke}, E. and M. Kovacs and {Kovacsne Levang}, S. and S. Marianna and Z. Radics and N. Syd{\'o} and R. Szalo and A. Szilagyi and F. Sztanyik and B. Vandrus and G. Agnelli and G. Ambrosio and E. Tiraferri and R. Santoro and S. Testa and {Di Minno}, G. and Marco Moia and Caimi, {T. M.} and G. Martini and M. Tessitori and R. Cappelli and D. Poli and R. Quintavalla and F. Melone and F. Cosmi and A. Pizzini and G. Piseddu and R. Fanelli and C. Latella and R. Santi and L. Pancaldi and {De Cristofaro}, R. and G. Palareti and {De Blasio}, A. and {Salerno Uriarte}, J. and F. Minetti and Pogliani, {E. M.} and Lonati, {L. M.} and M. Accogli and N. Ciampani and S. Malengo and M. Feola and A. Raisaro and L. Fattore and P. Grilli and F. Germini and M. Settimi and M. Alunni and G. Duranti and L. Tedeschi and G. Baglioni and G. Avanzino and M. Berardi and V. Pannacci and A. Giombolini and S. Nicoli and T. Scarponi and B. Allasia and P. Ricciarini and R. Nasorri and A. Argena and P. Bossolasco and P. Ronchini and A. Filippi and F. Tradati and C. Bulla and L. Donzelli and L. Foppa and Bottarelli, {M. L.} and A. Tomasello and A. Mauric and C. Femiano and R. Reggio and F. Lillo and A. Mariani and F. Forcignan{\`o} and M. Volpe and M. D'Avino and Bongiorni, {M. G.} and S. Severi and A. Capucci and C. Lodigiani and E. Salomone and G. Serviddio and C. Tondo and P. Golino and C. Mazzone and S. Iacopino and V. Pengo and M. Galvani and L. Moretti and P. Ambrosino and E. Banfi and V. Biagioli and A. Bianchi and G. Boggian and M. Breschi and S. Brusorio and F. Calcagnoli and G. Campagna and M. Carpenedo and C. Ciabatta and G. Ciliberti and G. Cimmino and C. D'Arienzo and {Di Gennaro}, L. and M. Fedele and Ferrini, {P. M.} and K. Granzow and G. Guazzaloca and F. Guerra and {Lo Buglio}, A. and S. Longo and F. Macellari and E. Mesolella and {Mollica Poeta}, E. and P. Occhilupo and V. Oriana and G. Rangel and L. Salomone and A. Scaccianoce and C. Scarone and L. Segreti and G. Sottilota and R. Villani and C. Zecca and Ruiter, {J. H.} and H. Klomps and M. Bongaerts and Pieterse, {M. G C} and C. Guldener and Herrman, {J. P.} and G. Lochorn and A. Lucassen and H. Adriaansen and The, {S. H K} and Nierop, {P. R.} and Hoogslag, {P. A M} and W. Hermans and Groenemeijer, {B. E.} and W. Terpstra and C. Buiks and Boersma, {L. V A} and M. Boersma-Slootweg and F. Bosman and M. Bosschaert and S. Bruin and I. Danse and {De Graaf}, J. and {de Graauw}, J. and M. Debordes and S. Dols and F. Geerlings and K. Gorrebeeck and A. Jerzewski and W. Jetten and M. Kelderman and T. Kloosterman and Koomen, {E. M.} and J. Krikken and P. Melman and R. Mulder and A. Pronk and {de Vos}, {A. Stallinga} and {te Kaat}, J. and P. Tonino and B. Uppelschoten and {van de Loo}, R. and {van der Kley}, T. and {van Leeuwen}, G. and {van Putten}, {J. J.} and L. Westerman and D. Atar and E. Berge and Sirnes, {P. A.} and E. Gjertsen and T. Hole and K. Erga and A. Hallar{\aa}ker and G. Skjelvan and A. {\O}strem and B. Ghezai and A. Svilaas and P. Christersson and T. {\O}ien and {H{\o}egh Henrichsen}, S. and J. Berg-Johansen and Otterstad, {J. E.} and H. Antonsen and K. Ausen and H. Claussen and I. Dominguez and A. Jekthammer and Lensebraaten, {A. B.} and V. Nilsen and M. O'Donovan and K. Ringdalen and S. Strand and J. Stepinska and R. Korzeniak and A. Gieroba and M. Biedrzycka and {(Marcin) Ogorek}, M. and B. Wozakowska-Kaplon and K. Loboz-Grudzien and J. Kosior and W. Supinski and J. Kuzniar and R. Zaluska and J. Hiczkiewicz and L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska and L. Kucharski and M. Gruchala and P. Minc and M. Olszewski and G. Kania and M. Krzciuk and Z. Lajkowski and B. Ostrowska-Pomian and J. Lewczuk and E. Zinka and A. Karczmarczyk and M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska and M. Trusz-Gluza and G. Opolski and M. Bronisz and {(Michal) Ogorek}, M. and G. Glanowska and P. Ruszkowski and K. Jaworska and R. Sciborski and B. Okopien and P. Kukla and I. Wozniak-Skowerska and K. Galbas and K. Cymerman and J. Jurowiecki and P. Miekus and W. Myszka and S. Mazur and R. Lysek and J. Baszak and T. Rusicka-Piekarz and G. Raczak and E. Domanska and J. Nessler and J. Lesnik and M. Ambicka and D. Andrzejewski and J. Araminowicz and A. Barszcz and R. Bartkowiak and J. Bartnik and M. Basiak and E. Bekieszczuk and L. Bernat and L. Biedrzycki and A. Biernacka and D. Blaszczyk and E. Broton and W. Brzozowski and M. Brzustowska and R. Bzymek and A. Chmielowski and P. Chojnowski and R. Cichomski and K. Cieslak and A. Cieszynska and B. Curyllo and M. Czamara and L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz and B. Dolecka and L. Drelich and B. Dudzik-Richter and T. Dybala and M. Dziuba and W. Faron and M. Figura-Chmielewska and A. Frankiewicz and W. Gadzinski and E. Gasior and B. Gosciniecka and P. Gutknecht and M. Guziewicz and A. Jackun-Podlesna and G. Jaguszewska and J. Jankielewicz and A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk and M. Jargiello-Baszak and A. Jarzebowski and E. Jaskulska-Niedziela and M. Jaworska-Drozdowska and J. Kabat and A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka and K. Kalin and R. Kaliszczak and M. Kiliszek and M. Klata and M. Kluczewski and I. Kobielusz-Gembala and E. Kochanska and D. Kociolek and A. Kolodzinska and A. Komlo and A. Konopka and E. Korczowska and E. Kowal and Kowalczyk, {H. K.} and E. Kremis and D. Kruczyk and A. Krzesiak-Lodyga and M. Krzyzanowski and W. Kurdzielewicz and D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil and D. Lesniewska-Krynska and J. Leszczynski and E. Lewicka and E. Lichota and K. Lip and M. Loboz-Rudnicka and J. Luka and A. Lysek-Jozefowicz and M. Machnikowska and K. Majewska and R. Mariankowski and A. Markiewicz and M. Mazur and A. Metzgier-Gumiela and E. Miedlar and M. Mielcarek and J. Neubauer-Geryk and J. Niedek and A. Niemirycz-Makurat and A. Nowak and S. Nowak and B. Opielowska-Nowak and M. Ozgowicz and A. Pawelska-Buczen and E. Pawlik-Rak and R. Piotrowicz and P. Ptaszynski and A. Raczynska and W. Rogowski and J. Romanek and R. Romaszkiewicz and P. Rostoff and N. Roszczyk and D. Rozewska-Furmanek and J. Rychta and B. Rzyczkowska and A. Sidor and J. Skalska and M. Smichura and M. Splawski and P. Staneta and E. Staniszewska and J. Starak-Marciniak and M. Stopyra-Poczatek and M. Sukiennik-Kujawa and J. Szafranski and P. Szalecki and A. Szczepanska and W. Szkrobka and E. Szuchnik and A. Szulowska and G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska and M. Szwoch and T. Traczyk and M. Troszczynska and G. Trzcinski and S. Tybura and P. Walasik and M. Wegrzynowska and K. Wesolowska and W. Wieczorek and A. Wierzbicka and P. Wilczewski and M. Wilgat-Szecowka and P. Wojewoda and L. Wojnowski and M. Wrobel and K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk and M. Zyczynska-Szmon and E. Panchenko and V. Eltishcheva and R. Libis and S. Tereshchenko and S. Popov and D. Belenky and A. Zateyshchikova and E. Kropacheva and A. Kolesnikova and K. Nikolaev and L. Egorova and A. Khokhlov and E. Yakupov and M. Poltavskaya and D. Zateyshchikov and O. Drapkina and A. Vishnevsky and O. Barbarash and O. Miller and E. Aleksandrova and P. Chizhov and M. Sergeev and E. Shutemova and E. Mazur and K. Zrazhevskiy and T. Novikova and V. Kostenko and Y. Moiseeva and E. Polkanova and K. Sobolev and M. Rossovskaya and G. Zubeeva and Y. Shapovalova and O. Nagibovich and A. Edin and A. Agakhanyan and R. Batalov and Y. Belenkova and F. Bitakova and S. Chugunnaya and A. Dumikyan and S. Erofeeva and E. Gorbunova and T. Gorshkova and A. Gubanov and M. Gurmach and Y. Ivanova and T. Kolesova and D. Konyushenko and O. Korneeva and O. Kropova and P. Kuchuk and O. Kungurtseva and T. Kupriyanova and B. Kurylo and M. Kuvanova and O. Lebedeva and E. Lileeva and O. Machilskaya and T. Medvedeva and G. Monako and I. Motylev and G. Nagibovich and E. Novikova and Y. Orlov and Y. Osmolovskaya and A. Ovsannikova and D. Platonov and S. Rachkova and O. Sinitsina and S. Speshilova and O. Suslova and A. Ushakov and O. Volodicheva and O. Zemlianskaia and I. Zhirov and E. Zhuravleva and I. Zotova and X. Vi{\~n}olas and {Alvarez Garcia}, P. and {L{\'o}pez Fern{\'a}ndez}, {M. F.} and L. Tercedor and {Tranche Iparraguirre}, S. and {Tor{\'a}n Monserrat}, P. and {M{\'a}rquez Contreras}, E. and {Isart Rafecas}, J. and {Motero Carrasco}, J. and {Garc{\'i}a Pav{\'i}a}, P. and {G{\'o}mez Pajuelo}, C. and {Moro Serrano}, C. and {Iglesias Alonso}, {L. F.} and {Grande Ruiz}, A. and {Merc{\'e} Klein}, J. and {Gonzalez Juanatey}, {J. R.} and {Bar{\'o}n Esquivias}, G. and {Monte Collado}, I. and {Palac{\'i}n Piquero}, H. and {Brotons Cuixart}, C. and {Rodr{\'i}guez Morat{\'o}}, M. and {Bayo I Llibre}, J. and {Corros Vicente}, C. and {Vida Gutierrez}, M. and {Epelde Gonzalo}, F. and {Almeida Fern{\'a}ndez}, {C. A.} and {Del Val Plana}, N. and {Escriv{\'a} Montserrat}, E. and {Montero Al{\'i}a}, {J. J.} and {Barreda Gonz{\'a}lez}, M. and {Moleiro Oliva}, {M. A.} and {Iglesias Sanmart{\'i}n}, J. and {Jim{\'e}nez Gonz{\'a}lez}, M. and M. Rodriguez {\'A}lvarez and {Herreros Melenchon}, J. and {Ripoll Vera}, T. and {Ridocci Soriano}, F. and {Garcia Riesco}, L. and {Marco Macian}, {M. D.} and {Quiles Granado}, J. and {Jimenez Navarro}, M. and {Cosin Sales}, J. and {Vaquer Perez}, {J. V.} and {Vazquez Caamano}, M. and {Arcocha Torres}, {M. F.} and {Marcos Gomez}, G. and {I{\~n}iguez Romo}, A. and {Prieto Diaz}, {M. A.} and {(Carmela) Alonso}, C. and {(Concepcion) Alonso}, C. and D. Alvarez and M. Alvarez and M. Amaro and N. Andere and {Aracil Villar}, J. and {Armitano Ochoa}, R. and A. Austria and S. Barbeira and {Barraquer Feu}, E. and A. Bartes and {Becerra Munoz}, V. and {Bermudez Jimenez}, {F. J.} and {Branjovich Tijuan}, A. and {Cabeza Ramirez}, J. and {Cabrera Ramos}, M. and {Calvo Martinez}, E. and {Campo Moreno}, M. and {Cancho Corchado}, G. and {Casanova Gil}, M. and {Castillo Orive}, M. and {Castro Fernandez}, D. and {Cebollada del Misterio}, M. and {Codinachs Alsina}, R. and {Cortada Cabrera}, A. and {de Faria}, {J. Costa Pinto Prego} and S. Costas and {Cotilla Marco}, {M. I.} and M. Dachs and {Diaz Lopez}, {C. M.} and {Domenech Borras}, A. and {Elorriaga Madariaga}, A. and A. Espallargas and M. Fernandez and {Fernandez Escobar}, E. and {Fernandez Mas}, E. and A. Ferrer and J. Fosch and {Garcia Bermudez}, M. and {Garcia Millan}, V. and {Gavira Saenz}, M. and {Gines Garcia}, C. and C. Gomez and {Gomez Perez}, Y. and {Gonzales Segovia}, A. and P. Gonzalez and L. Grigorian and {Guerrero Molina}, A. and M. del and {Herrero Maeso}, B. and {Hevia Rodriguez}, E. and {Iglesias Garcia}, A. and {Jimenez Fernandez}, {M. J.} and {Jimeno Besa}, B. and {Juan Salvadores}, P. and {Lage Bouzamayor}, {M. B.} and I. Lasuncion and {Lezcano Gort}, {L. E.} and {Llobet Molina}, M. and M. Lopez and {Manzanal Rey}, A. and {Mara Guerra}, J. and S. Marcus and {Martin Vila}, A. and {Martinez Mena}, M. and P. Mazon and {Mendez Zurita}, F. and G. Mill{\'a}n and M. Molina and {Montero Alia}, P. and D. Montes and {Moure Gonzalez}, M. and {Munoz Munoz}, {R. B.} and {Negrete Palma}, A. and {Orellana Figueroa}, {H. N.} and Ortega, {V. M.} and {Ortiz Cortes}, C. and {Otero Tomera}, D. and {Palomo Merchan}, N. and {Pareja Ibar}, I. and {Pena Garcia}, E. and {Pereda Armayor}, M. and {Perez Carasa}, M. and I. Prieto and V. Quintern and R. Renom and {Rincon Diaz}, {L. M.} and V. Rios and {Riquelme Sola}, L. and R. Rivera and {Robiro Robiro}, X. and M. Roca and {Roca Saumell}, C. and C. Rodrigo and E. Rodriguez and {Rodriguez Garcia}, M. and {Saez Jimenez}, S. and {Sanchez Calderon}, P. and {Sanchez Mendez}, L. and {Sanchez Parra}, S. and C. Santolaya and {Senan Sanz}, {M. R.} and {Seoane Blanco}, A. and E. Serralvo and N. Sierra and {Simon Valero}, C. and {Sorribes Lopez}, J. and {Teixido Fontanillas}, M. and {Terns Riera}, M. and G. Tobajas and C. Torres and {Torres Marques}, J. and {Ubeda Pastor}, M. and M. Rosenqvist and A. Wirdby and J. Linden and K. Henriksson and M. Elmersson and A. Egilsson and U. B{\"o}rjesson and G. Sv{\"a}rd and B. Liu and A. Lindh and Olsson, {L. B.} and M. Gustavsson and {(Lars) Andersson}, L. and {(Lisbeth) Andersson}, L. and L. Benson and C. Bothin and A. Hajimirsadeghi and K. Kadir and M. Ericsson and A. Ohlsson and H. Lindvall and P. Svensson and K. Thorne and H. Handel and P. Platonov and B. Eriksson and I. Timberg and K. Romberg and M. Crisby and Karlsson, {J. E.} and Jensen, {S. A.} and A. Andersson and L. Malmqvist and B. Martinsson and F. Bernsten and J. Engdahl and J. Thulin and A. Hot-Bjelac and P. Stalby and H. Aar{\"o}e and E. Ahbeck and H. Ahlmark and F. Al-Khalili and G. Bonkowski and S. Dzeletovic and Ekstrand, {A. B.} and Eriksson, {G. B.} and K. Floren and C. Gr{\"a}ssj{\"o} and S. Hahn and P. Jaensson and B. Jansson and Jansson, {J. H.} and Kangert, {R. M.} and A. Koch and D. Kusiak and A. Lettenstr{\"o}m and A. Lindberg and Lindholm, {C. J.} and A. Mannermyr and K. Mansson and M. Millborg and C. Nilsson and Ohlin, {A. M.} and A. Olofsson and A. Osberg and A. Pedersen and K. Risbecker and K. Rosenberg and J. Samuelsson and M. Shayesteh and K. Skoglund and M. Stjernberg and C. Thorsen and J. Steffel and Beer, {J. H.} and J. Debrunner and D. Amstutz and J. Bruegger and G. Elise and A. Grau and A. Guinand and I. Henriette and E. Saga and S. Winnik and A. Parkhomenko and I. Rudyk and V. Tseluyko and O. Karpenko and S. Zhurba and I. Kraiz and I. Kupnovytska and N. Serediuk and Y. Mostovoy and O. Ushakov and O. Koval and I. Kovalskyi and Y. Svyshchenko and O. Sychov and M. Stanislavchuk and O. Kraydashenko and A. Yagensky and S. Tykhonova and I. Fushtey and R. Belegai and G. Berko and L. Burdeuna and O. Chabanna and I. Daniuk and A. Ivanov and E. Kamenska and P. Kaplan and O. Khyzhnyak and S. Kizim and O. Matova and O. Medentseva and V. Mochonyi and M. Mospan and V. Nemtsova and T. Ovdiienko and O. Palamarchuk and M. Pavelko and R. Petrovskyy and D. Plevak and O. Proshak and S. Pyvovar and L. Rasputina and O. Romanenko and O. Romanova and A. Sapatyi and O. Shumakov and R. Stets and L. Todoriuk and V. Varenov and N. Chauhan and D. Goodwin and P. Saunders and R. Evans and J. Leese and Jhittay, {P. S.} and A. Ross and Kainth, {M. S.} and G. Pickavance and J. McDonnell and A. Williams and T. Gooding and H. Wagner and S. Suryani and A. Singal and S. Sircar and R. Bilas and P. Hutchinson and A. Wakeman and M. Stokes and N. Paul and M. Aziz and C. Ramesh and P. Wilson and S. Franklin and S. Fairhead and J. Thompson and {St Joseph}, V. and G. Taylor and D. Tragen and D. Seamark and C. Paul and M. Richardson and A. Jefferies and H. Sharp and H. Jones and C. Giles and M. Page and O. Oginni and J. Aldegather and S. Wetherwell and W. Lumb and P. Evans and F. Scouller and N. Macey and Y. Stipp and R. West and S. Thurston and P. Wadeson and J. Matthews and P. Pandya and A. Gallagher and T. Railton and B. Sinha and D. Russell and Davies, {J. A.} and P. Ainsworth and Jones, {C. P.} and P. Weeks and J. Eden and D. Kernick and W. Murdoch and L. Lumley and Patel, {R. P.} and Wong, {S. W.} and M. Saigol and K. Ladha and K. Douglas and Cumberlidge, {D. F.} and C. Bradshaw and {Van Zon}, G. and Jones, {K. P.} and Thomas, {M. J.} and E. Watson and B. Sarai and N. Ahmad and W. Willcock and J. Cairns and S. Sathananthan and {de Kare-Silver}, N. and A. Gilliland and E. Strieder and A. Howitt and B. Vishwanathan and N. Bird and D. Gray and M. Clark and J. Bisatt and J. Litchfield and E. Fisher and T. Fooks and Kelsall, {A. R.} and E. Alborough and J. Wakeling and M. Parfitt and K. Milne and S. Rogers and R. Priyadharshan and Oliver, {J. L.} and E. Davies and S. Abushal and M. Jacobs and C. Hutton and Walls, {N. I.} and R. Thompson and C. Chigbo and Zaidi, {S. M A} and M. Howard and Butter, {K. C.} and S. Barrow and H. Little and Haq, {I. U.} and L. Gibbons and S. Glencross and McLeod, {A. J.} and K. Poland and C. Mulholland and A. Warke and P. Conn and G. Burns and Smith, {R. N.} and S. Lowe and R. Kamath and Dau, {H. S.} and J. Webster and I. Hodgins and S. Vercoe and Roome, {P. C.} and H. Pinnock and Patel, {J. R A} and A. Ali and N. Hart and R. Davies and E. Stuart and Neden, {C. A.} and M. Danielsen and R. Heath and P. Sharma and S. Galloway and C. Hawkins and R. Oliver and M. Aylward and S. Mannion and M. Braddick and D. Edwards and Rothwell, {A. C.} and A. Sabir and F. Choudhary and S. Khalaque and A. Wilson and S. Peters and W. Coulson and N. Roberts and A. Heer and S. Coates and B. Ward and D. Jackson and S. Walton and M. Sterry and T. Wong and M. Boon and R. Bunney and R. Haria-Shah and Baron, {R. T.} and S. Davies and T. Schatzberger and N. Hargreaves and T. Stephenson and H. Choi and R. Batson and L. Lucraft and T. Myhill and S. Estifano and D. Geatch and J. Wilkinson and R. Veale and K. Forshaw and T. Davies and K. Zaman and P. Vinson and C. Liley and M. Bandrapalli and P. McGinty and R. Wastling and P. McEleny and A. Beattie and P. Cooke and M. Wong and J. Gunasegaram and M. Pugsley and S. Ahmad and C. A'Court and J. Ayers and J. Bennett and S. Cartwright and S. Dobson and C. Dooldeniya and A. Flynn and R. Fox and J. Goram and A. Halpin and A. Hay and P. Jacobs and L. Jeffers and L. Lomax and I. Munro and R. Muvva and K. Powell and S. Randfield and D. Redpath and R. Reed and M. Rickenbach and G. Rogers and Saunders, {P. B.} and C. Seamark and J. Shewring and P. Simmons and H. Simper and H. Stoddart and A. Sword and N. Thomas and A. Thomson and A. Blenkhorn and B. Singh and {Van Gaal}, W. and W. Abhayaratna and R. Lehman and P. Roberts-Thomson and J. Kilian and D. Coulshed and A. Catanchin and D. Colquhoun and H. Kiat and D. Eccleston and J. French and L. Zimmett and B. Ayres and T. Phan and P. Blombery and D. Crimmins and D. O'Donnell and A. Choi and P. Astridge and M. Arstall and N. Jepson and M. Binnekamp and A. Lee and J. Rogers and G. Starmer and P. Carroll and J. Faunt and A. Aggarwala and L. Barry and C. Batta and R. Beveridge and A. Black and M. Bonner and J. Boys and E. Buckley and M. Campo and L. Carlton and A. Connelly and B. Conway and D. Cresp and H. Dimitri and S. Dixon and M. Dolman and M. Duroux and M. Eskandari and R. Eslick and A. Ferreira-Jardim and T. Fetahovic and D. Fitzpatrick and R. Geraghty and J. Gibbs and T. Grabek and {H Modi}, M. and K. Hayes and Hegde, {M. P.} and L. Hesketh and B. Hoffmann and B. Jacobson and K. Johnson and C. Juergens and I. Kassam and V. Lawlor and M. Lehman and S. Lehman and D. Leung and S. Mackay and M. MacKenzie and C. McCarthy and C. McIntosh and L. McKeon and H. Morrison and C. Mussap and Myers, {J. D.} and V. Nagalingam and G. Oldfield and V. O'May and J. Palmer and L. Parsons and K. Patching and T. Patching and V. Paul and M. Plotz and S. Preston and H. Rashad and M. Ratcliffe and S. Raynes and J. Rose and L. Sanders and M. Seremetkoska and H. Setio and S. Shone and P. Shrestha and C. Singh and C. Singleton and N. Stoyanov and S. Sutcliffe and K. Swaraj and J. Tarrant and S. Thompson and Tsay, {I. M.} and M. Vorster and A. Waldman and L. Wallis and E. Wilford and K. Wong and Connolly, {S. J.} and A. Spyropoulos and J. Eikelboom and R. Luton and Pandey, {A. S.} and S. Cheung and P. Beaudry and F. Ayala-Paredes and J. Berlingieri and J. Heath and G. Poirier and {Du Preez}, M. and R. Nadeau and G. Dresser and R. Dhillon and T. Hruczkowski and B. Schweitzer and B. Coutu and P. Angaran and P. MacDonald and S. Vizel and S. Fikry and R. Parkash and A. Lavoie and J. Cha and B. Ramjattan and J. Bonet and K. Ahmad and L. Aro and T. Aves and K. Beaudry and C. Bergeron and J. Bigcanoe and N. Bignell and L. Breakwell and E. Burke and L. Carroll and B. Clarke and T. Cleveland and S. Daheb and P. Dehghani and I. Denis and Z. Djaidani and P. Dorian and S. Douglass and J. Dunnigan and A. Ewert and D. Farquhar and A. Fearon and L. Ferleyko and D. Fournier and B. Fox and Grenier, {M. C.} and W. Gulliver and K. Haveman and C. Hines and K. Hines and Jackson, {A. M.} and C. Jean and G. Jethoo and R. Kahlon and S. Kelly and R. Kim and V. Korley and J. Kornder and L. Kwan and J. Largy and C. Lewis and S. Lewis and I. Mangat and R. Moor and J. Navratil and I. Neas and J. Otis and R. Otis and M. Pandey and F. Petrie and A. Pinter and M. Raines and P. Roberts and M. Robinson and G. Sas and S. Schulman and L. Snell and S. Spearson and J. Stevenson and T. Trahey and S. Wong and D. Wright and H. Ragy and {Abd El-Aziz}, A. and {Abou Seif}, {S. K.} and {El Din}, {M. G.} and {El Etriby}, S. and A. Elbahry and A. El-Etreby and M. Elkhadem and A. Katta and T. Khairy and A. Mowafy and M. Nawar and A. Ohanissian and A. Reda and M. Reda and H. Salem and N. Sami and S. Samir and M. Setiha and M. Sobhy and A. Soliman and N. Taha and M. Tawfik and E. Zaatout and D. Kettles and J. Bayat and H. Siebert and A. Horak and Y. Kelfkens and R. Garda and T. Pillay and M. Guerra and {van Zyl}, L. and H. Theron and A. Murray and R. Louw and D. Greyling and P. Mntla and V. Ueckermann and R. Loghdey and S. Ismail and F. Ahmed and J. Engelbrecht and A. Ramdass and S. Maharajh and W. Oosthuysen and G. Angel and C. Bester and M. Booysen and C. Boshoff and C. Cannon and S. Cassimjee and C. Chami and G. Conway and A. Davids and {de Meyer}, L. and {Du Plessis}, G. and T. Ellis and L. Henley and M. Karsten and E. Loyd and J. Marks and L. Mavhusa and M. Mostert and A. Page and L. Rikhotso and M. Salie and J. Sasto and F. Shaik and A. Skein and L. Smith and G. Tarr and T. Tau and {van Zyl}, F. and {Al Mahmeed}, W. and G. Yousef and A. Agrawal and M. Nathani and M. Ibrahim and Esheiba, {E. M.} and R. Singh and A. Naguib and M. Abu-Mahfouz and {Al Omairi}, M. and {Al Naeemi}, A. and R. Maruthanayagam and N. Bazargani and A. Wassef and R. Gupta and M. Khan and B. Subbaraman and A. Abdul and {Al Mulla}, A. and {El Bardisy}, S. and P. Haridas and S. Jadhav and K. Magdaluyo and M. Makdad and I. Maqsood and R. Mohamed and N. Sharma and R. Sharma and M. Thanzeel and Goldhaber, {S. Z.} and R. Canosa and P. Rama and E. Blumberg and J. Garcia and P. Mullen and V. Wilson and A. Quick and K. Ferrick and Kutayli, {W. M.} and M. Cox and M. Franco and S. Falkowski and R. Mendelson and M. Williams and S. Miller and S. Beach and A. Alfieri and T. Gutowski and I. Haque and R. Reddy and W. Ahmed and P. Delafontaine and D. Diercks and D. Theodoro and K. Remmel and M. Alberts and R. Ison and H. Noveck and P. Duffy and S. Pitta and D. Nishijima and C. Treasure and N. Asafu-Adjaye and K. Ball and M. Bartlett and M. Bentley and S. Bowers and A. Brown and A. Browne and J. Cameron-Watts and M. Canova and D. Cassidy and K. Cervellione and S. Congal and J. DePauw and A. Dickerson and M. Eley and L. Evans and S. Felpel and K. Ferdinand and D. Fielder and P. Gentry and A. Haideri and F. Hakimi and E. Hartranft and B. Hawkins and M. Headlee and L. Henson and C. Herrick and T. Hicks and S. Jasinski and A. Jones and L. Jones and P. Jones and S. Karl and M. Keeling and J. Kerr and P. Knowles and J. Langdon and M. Lay and Lee, {J. A.} and T. Lincoln and E. Malone and A. Merliss and D. Merritt and J. Minardo and B. Mooso and C. Orosco and V. Palumbo and M. Parker and T. Parrott and S. Paserchia and G. Pearl and J. Peterson and N. Pickelsimer and T. Purcell and J. Raynor and S. Raziano and C. Richard and T. Richardson and C. Robertson and A. Sage and T. Sanghera and P. Shaw and J. Shoemaker and K. Smith and B. Stephanie and A. Thatcher and H. Theobald and N. Thompson and L. Treasure and T. Tripti and C. Verdi and V. Worthy and Investigators, {the GARFIELD-AF}",
year = "2016",
month = "8",
day = "1",
doi = "10.1111/bjh.14084",
language = "English",
volume = "174",
pages = "610--623",
journal = "British Journal of Haematology",
issn = "0007-1048",
publisher = "John Wiley & Sons, Ltd (10.1111)",
number = "4",

}

TY - JOUR

T1 - Comparison of international normalized ratio audit parameters in patients enrolled in GARFIELD-AF and treated with vitamin K antagonists

AU - Fitzmaurice, David A.

AU - Accetta, Gabriele

AU - Haas, Sylvia

AU - Kayani, Gloria

AU - Lucas Luciardi, Hector

AU - Misselwitz, Frank

AU - Pieper, Karen

AU - ten Cate, Hugo

AU - Turpie, Alexander G G

AU - Kakkar, Ajay K.

AU - Bassand, Jean Pierre

AU - John Camm, A.

AU - Goldhaber, Samuel Z.

AU - Goto, Shinya

AU - Hacke, Werner

AU - Mantovani, Lorenzo G.

AU - van Eickels, Martin

AU - Verheugt, Freek W A

AU - Fox, Keith A A

AU - Gersh, Bernard J.

AU - Gibbs, Harry

AU - Brodmann, Marianne

AU - Cools, Frank

AU - Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira

AU - Connolly, Stuart J.

AU - Spyropoulos, Alex

AU - Eikelboom, John

AU - Corbalan, Ramon

AU - Hu, Dayi

AU - Jansky, Petr

AU - Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard

AU - Ragy, Hany

AU - Raatikainen, Pekka

AU - Le Heuzey, J. Y.

AU - Darius, Harald

AU - Keltai, Matyas

AU - Kakkar, Sanjay

AU - Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh

AU - Ambrosio, Giancarlo Agnelli and Giuseppe

AU - Koretsune, Yukihiro

AU - Díaz, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez

AU - Atar, Dan

AU - Stepinska, Janina

AU - Panchenko, Elizaveta

AU - Lim, Toon Wei

AU - Jacobson, Barry

AU - Oh, Seil

AU - Viñolas, Xavier

AU - Rosenqvist, Marten

AU - Steffel, J.

AU - Angchaisuksiri, Pantep

AU - Oto, Ali

AU - Parkhomenko, Alex

AU - Al Mahmeed, W.

AU - Hu, D. Y.

AU - Chen, K. N.

AU - Zhao, Y. S.

AU - Zhang, H. Q.

AU - Chen, J. Z.

AU - Cao, S. P.

AU - Wang, D. W.

AU - Yang, Y. J.

AU - Li, W. H.

AU - Yin, Y. H.

AU - Tao, G. Z.

AU - Yang, P.

AU - Chen, Y. M.

AU - He, S. H.

AU - (Ying) Wang, Y.

AU - (Yong) Wang, Y.

AU - Fu, G. S.

AU - Li, X.

AU - Wu, T. G.

AU - Cheng, X. S.

AU - Yan, X. W.

AU - Zhao, R. P.

AU - Chen, M. S.

AU - Xiong, L. G.

AU - Chen, P.

AU - Jiao, Y.

AU - Guo, Y.

AU - Xue, L.

AU - Wang, F. Z.

AU - Li, H.

AU - Yang, Z. M.

AU - Bai, C. L.

AU - Chen, J.

AU - Chen, J. Y.

AU - Chen, X.

AU - Feng, S.

AU - Fu, Q. H.

AU - Gao, X. J.

AU - Guo, W. N.

AU - He, R. H.

AU - He, X. A.

AU - Hu, X. S.

AU - Huang, X. F.

AU - Li, B.

AU - Li, J.

AU - Li, L.

AU - Li, Y. H.

AU - Liu, T. T.

AU - Liu, W. L.

AU - Liu, Y. Y.

AU - Lu, Z. C.

AU - Luo, X. L.

AU - Ma, T. Y.

AU - Peng, J. Q.

AU - Sheng, X.

AU - Shi, X. J.

AU - Sun, Y. H.

AU - Tian, G.

AU - Wang, K.

AU - Wang, L.

AU - Wu, R. N.

AU - Xie, Q.

AU - Xu, R. Y.

AU - Yang, J. S.

AU - Yang, L. L.

AU - Yang, Q.

AU - Ye, Y.

AU - Yu, H. Y.

AU - Yu, J. H.

AU - Yu, T.

AU - Zhai, H.

AU - Zhan, Q.

AU - Zhang, G. S.

AU - Zhang, Q.

AU - Zhang, R.

AU - Zhang, Y.

AU - Zheng, W. Y.

AU - Zhou, B.

AU - Zhou, Z. H.

AU - Zhu, X. Y.

AU - Kakkar, S.

AU - Sawhney, J. P S

AU - Jadhav, P.

AU - Durgaprasad, R.

AU - Ravi Shankar, A. G.

AU - Rajput, R. K.

AU - Bhargava, K.

AU - Sarma, R.

AU - Srinivas, A.

AU - Roy, D.

AU - Nagamalesh, U. M.

AU - Chopda, M.

AU - Kishore, R.

AU - Kulkarni, G.

AU - Chandwani, P.

AU - Pothiwala, R. A.

AU - Padinhare Purayil, M.

AU - Shah, S.

AU - Chawla, K.

AU - Kothiwale, V. A.

AU - Raghuraman, B.

AU - Vijayaraghavan, G.

AU - Vijan, V. M.

AU - Bantwal, G.

AU - Bisne, V.

AU - Khan, A.

AU - Gupta, J. B.

AU - Kumar, S.

AU - Jain, D.

AU - Abraham, S.

AU - Adak, D.

AU - Barai, A.

AU - Begum, H.

AU - Bhattacharjee, P.

AU - Dargude, M.

AU - Davies, E.

AU - Deshpande, B.

AU - Dhakrao, P.

AU - Dhyani, V.

AU - Duhan, S.

AU - Earath, M.

AU - Ganatra, A.

AU - Giradkar, S.

AU - Jain, V.

AU - Karthikeyan, R.

AU - Kasala, L.

AU - Kaur, S.

AU - Krishnappa, S.

AU - Lawande, A.

AU - Lokesh, B.

AU - Madarkar, N.

AU - Meena, R.

AU - More, P.

AU - Naik, D.

AU - Prashanth, K.

AU - Rao, M.

AU - Rao, N. M.

AU - Sadhu, N.

AU - Shah, D.

AU - Sharma, M.

AU - Shiva, P.

AU - Singhal, S.

AU - Suresh, S.

AU - Vanajakshamma, V.

AU - Panse, S. G.

AU - Koretsune, Y.

AU - Kanamori, S.

AU - Yamamoto, K.

AU - Kumagai, K.

AU - Katsuda, Y.

AU - Sadamatsu, K.

AU - Toyota, F.

AU - Mizuno, Y.

AU - Misumi, I.

AU - Noguchi, H.

AU - Ando, S.

AU - Suetsugu, T.

AU - Minamoto, M.

AU - (Hiroshi) Oda, H.

AU - Shiraishi, K.

AU - Adachi, S.

AU - Chiba, K.

AU - Norita, H.

AU - Tsuruta, M.

AU - Koyanagi, T.

AU - Ando, H.

AU - Higashi, T.

AU - Okada, K.

AU - Azakami, S.

AU - Komaki, S.

AU - Kumeda, K.

AU - Murayama, T.

AU - Matsumura, J.

AU - Oba, Y.

AU - Sonoda, R.

AU - Goto, K.

AU - Minoda, K.

AU - Haraguchi, Y.

AU - Suefuji, H.

AU - Miyagi, H.

AU - Kato, H.

AU - (Tadashi) Nakamura, T.

AU - (Tsugihiro) Nakamura, T.

AU - Nandate, H.

AU - Zaitsu, R.

AU - (Yoshihisa) Fujiura, Y.

AU - Yoshimura, A.

AU - Numata, H.

AU - Ogawa, J.

AU - Tatematsu, H.

AU - Kamogawa, Y.

AU - Murakami, K.

AU - Wakasa, Y.

AU - Yamasawa, M.

AU - Maekawa, H.

AU - Abe, S.

AU - Kihara, H.

AU - Tsunoda, S.

AU - (Katsumi) Saito, K.

AU - (Kazuyuki) Saito, K.

AU - Fudo, T.

AU - Obunai, K.

AU - Tachibana, H.

AU - Oba, I.

AU - Kuwahata, T.

AU - Higa, S.

AU - Gushiken, M.

AU - Eto, T.

AU - Yoshida, H.

AU - Ikeda, D.

AU - (Yoshitake) Fujiura, Y.

AU - Ishizawa, M.

AU - Nakatsuka, M.

AU - Murata, K.

AU - Ogurusu, C.

AU - Shimoyama, M.

AU - Akutsu, M.

AU - Takamura, I.

AU - Hoshino, F.

AU - Yokota, N.

AU - Iwao, T.

AU - Tsuchida, K.

AU - Takeuchi, M.

AU - Hatori, Y.

AU - Kitami, Y.

AU - (Yoichi) Nakamura, Y.

AU - Oyama, R.

AU - Ageta, M.

AU - (Hiroyuki) Oda, H.

AU - Go, Y.

AU - Mishima, K.

AU - Unoki, T.

AU - Morii, S.

AU - (Yuhei) Shiga, Y.

AU - Sumi, H.

AU - Nagatomo, T.

AU - Sanno, K.

AU - Fujisawa, K.

AU - Atsuchi, Y.

AU - Nagoshi, T.

AU - Seto, T.

AU - Tabuchi, T.

AU - Kameko, M.

AU - Nii, K.

AU - Oshiro, K.

AU - Takezawa, H.

AU - Nagano, S.

AU - Miyamoto, N.

AU - Iwaki, M.

AU - (Yuichiro) Nakamura, Y.

AU - Fujii, M.

AU - Okawa, M.

AU - (Masahiko) Abe, M.

AU - (Masatake) Abe, M.

AU - (Mitsunori) Abe, M.

AU - Saito, T.

AU - Mito, T.

AU - Nagao, K.

AU - Minami, J.

AU - Mita, T.

AU - Sakuma, I.

AU - Taguchi, T.

AU - Marusaki, S.

AU - Doi, H.

AU - Tanaka, M.

AU - Fujito, T.

AU - Matsuta, M.

AU - Kusumoto, T.

AU - Kakinoki, S.

AU - Ashida, K.

AU - Yoshizawa, N.

AU - Agata, J.

AU - Arasaki, O.

AU - Manita, M.

AU - Ikemura, M.

AU - Fukuoka, S.

AU - Murakami, H.

AU - Matsukawa, S.

AU - Hata, Y.

AU - Taniguchi, T.

AU - Ko, T.

AU - Kubo, H.

AU - Imamaki, M.

AU - Akiyama, M.

AU - Inagaki, M.

AU - Odakura, H.

AU - Ueda, T.

AU - Katsube, Y.

AU - Nakata, A.

AU - Watanabe, H.

AU - Techigawara, M.

AU - Igarashi, M.

AU - Taga, K.

AU - Kimura, T.

AU - Tomimoto, S.

AU - Shibuya, M.

AU - Nakano, M.

AU - Ito, K.

AU - Seo, T.

AU - Hiramitsu, S.

AU - Hosokawa, H.

AU - Hoshiai, M.

AU - Hibino, M.

AU - Miyagawa, K.

AU - (Hajime) Horie, H.

AU - Sugishita, N.

AU - (Yukio) Shiga, Y.

AU - Soma, A.

AU - Neya, K.

AU - (Tetsuro) Yoshida, T.

AU - (Tomoki) Yoshida, T.

AU - Mizuguchi, M.

AU - Ishiguro, M.

AU - Minagawa, T.

AU - Wada, M.

AU - Mukawa, H.

AU - Okuda, F.

AU - Nagasaka, S.

AU - (Sen) Adachi, S.

AU - (Susumu) Adachi, S.

AU - Adachi, T.

AU - Akahane, K.

AU - Amano, T.

AU - Aoki, K.

AU - Aoyama, T.

AU - Arai, H.

AU - Arima, S.

AU - Arino, T.

AU - Asano, H.

AU - Asano, T.

AU - Azuma, J.

AU - Baba, T.

AU - Betsuyaku, T.

AU - Chibana, H.

AU - Date, H.

AU - Doiuchi, J.

AU - Emura, Y.

AU - Endo, M.

AU - Fujii, Y.

AU - Fujiki, R.

AU - Fujisawa, A.

AU - Fujisawa, Y.

AU - Fukuda, T.

AU - Fukui, T.

AU - Furukawa, N.

AU - Furukawa, T.

AU - Furumoto, W.

AU - Goto, T.

AU - Hamaoka, M.

AU - Hanazono, N.

AU - Hasegawa, K.

AU - Hatsuno, T.

AU - Hayashi, Y.

AU - Higuchi, K.

AU - Hirasawa, K.

AU - Hirayama, H.

AU - Hirose, M.

AU - Hirota, S.

AU - Honda, M.

AU - (Hideki) Horie, H.

AU - Ido, T.

AU - Iiji, O.

AU - Ikeda, H.

AU - Ikeda, K.

AU - Ikeoka, K.

AU - Imaizumi, M.

AU - Inaba, H.

AU - Inoue, T.

AU - Iseki, F.

AU - Ishihara, A.

AU - Ishioka, N.

AU - Ito, N.

AU - Iwase, T.

AU - Kakuda, H.

AU - Kamata, J.

AU - Kanai, H.

AU - Kanda, H.

AU - Kaneko, M.

AU - Kano, H.

AU - Kasai, T.

AU - Kato, T.

AU - Kato, Y.

AU - Kawada, Y.

AU - Kawai, K.

AU - Kawakami, K.

AU - Kawakami, S.

AU - Kawamoto, T.

AU - Kawano, S.

AU - Kim, J.

AU - Kira, T.

AU - Kitazawa, H.

AU - Kitazumi, H.

AU - Kito, T.

AU - Kobayashi, T.

AU - Koeda, T.

AU - Kojima, J.

AU - Komatsu, H.

AU - Komatsu, I.

AU - Koshibu, Y.

AU - Kotani, T.

AU - Kozuka, T.

AU - Kumai, Y.

AU - Kumazaki, T.

AU - Maeda, I.

AU - Maeda, K.

AU - Maruyama, Y.

AU - Matsui, S.

AU - Matsushita, K.

AU - Matsuura, Y.

AU - Mineoi, K.

AU - Mitsuhashi, H.

AU - Miura, N.

AU - Miyaguchi, S.

AU - Miyajima, S.

AU - Miyamoto, H.

AU - Miyashita, A.

AU - Miyata, S.

AU - Mizuguchi, I.

AU - Mizuno, A.

AU - Mori, T.

AU - Moriai, O.

AU - Morishita, K.

AU - Murai, O.

AU - (Sho) Nagai, S.

AU - (Shunichi) Nagai, S.

AU - Nagata, E.

AU - Nagata, H.

AU - Nakagomi, A.

AU - Nakahara, S.

AU - Nakamura, M.

AU - Nakamura, R.

AU - Nakanishi, N.

AU - Nakayama, T.

AU - Nakazato, R.

AU - Nanke, T.

AU - Nariyama, J.

AU - Niijima, Y.

AU - Niinuma, H.

AU - Nishida, Y.

AU - Nishihata, Y.

AU - Nishino, K.

AU - Nishioka, H.

AU - Nishizawa, K.

AU - Niwa, I.

AU - Nomura, K.

AU - Nomura, S.

AU - Nozoe, M.

AU - Ogawa, T.

AU - Ohara, N.

AU - Okada, M.

AU - Okamoto, K.

AU - Okita, H.

AU - Okuyama, M.

AU - Ono, H.

AU - Ono, T.

AU - Onuki Pearce, Y.

AU - Oriso, S.

AU - Ota, A.

AU - Otaki, E.

AU - Saito, Y.

AU - Sakai, H.

AU - Sakamoto, N.

AU - Sakamoto, Y.

AU - Samejima, Y.

AU - Sasagawa, Y.

AU - Sasaguri, H.

AU - Sasaki, A.

AU - Sasaki, T.

AU - (Kazuki) Sato, K.

AU - (Kiyoharu) Sato, K.

AU - Sawano, M.

AU - Seki, S.

AU - Sekine, Y.

AU - Seta, Y.

AU - Sezaki, K.

AU - Shibata, N.

AU - Shiina, Y.

AU - Shimono, H.

AU - Shimoyama, Y.

AU - Shindo, T.

AU - Shinohara, H.

AU - Shinohe, R.

AU - Shinozuka, T.

AU - Shirai, T.

AU - Shiraiwa, T.

AU - Shozawa, Y.

AU - Suga, T.

AU - Sugimoto, C.

AU - (Kazuo) Suzuki, K.

AU - (Keita) Suzuki, K.

AU - (Shu) Suzuki, S.

AU - (Shunji) Suzuki, S.

AU - (Susumu) Suzuki, S.

AU - Suzuki, Y.

AU - Tada, M.

AU - Taguchi, A.

AU - Takagi, T.

AU - Takagi, Y.

AU - Takahashi, K.

AU - Takahashi, S.

AU - Takai, H.

AU - Takanaka, C.

AU - Take, S.

AU - Takeda, H.

AU - Takei, K.

AU - Takenaka, K.

AU - Tana, T.

AU - Tanabe, G.

AU - Taya, K.

AU - Teragawa, H.

AU - Tohyo, S.

AU - Toru, S.

AU - Tsuchiya, Y.

AU - Tsuji, T.

AU - Tsuzaki, K.

AU - Uchiyama, H.

AU - Ueda, O.

AU - Ueyama, Y.

AU - Wakaki, N.

AU - Wakiyama, T.

AU - Washizuka, T.

AU - Watanabe, M.

AU - Yamada, T.

AU - Yamagishi, T.

AU - Yamaguchi, H.

AU - (Kenichi) Yamamoto, K.

AU - (Kentaro) Yamamoto, K.

AU - (Kunihiko) Yamamoto, K.

AU - Yamamoto, T.

AU - Yamaura, M.

AU - Yamazoe, M.

AU - Yasui, K.

AU - Yokoyama, Y.

AU - Yoshida, K.

AU - Lim, W. T.

AU - Ching, C. K.

AU - Foo, C. G.

AU - Chow, J. H.

AU - Chen, D. D.

AU - Jaufeerally, F. R.

AU - Lee, M. Y.

AU - Lim, G.

AU - Lim, W. T.

AU - Thng, S.

AU - Yap, S. Y.

AU - Yeo, C.

AU - Oh, S.

AU - Pak, H. N.

AU - Kim, J. B.

AU - Kim, J. H.

AU - Jang, S. W.

AU - Kim, D. H.

AU - Ryu, D. R.

AU - Park, S. W.

AU - Kim, D. K.

AU - Choi, D. J.

AU - Oh, Y. S.

AU - Cho, M. C.

AU - Kim, S. H.

AU - Jeon, H. K.

AU - Shin, D. G.

AU - Park, J. S.

AU - Park, H. K.

AU - Han, S. J.

AU - Sung, J. H.

AU - Cho, J. G.

AU - Nam, G. B.

AU - On, Y. K.

AU - Lim, H. E.

AU - Kwak, J. J.

AU - Cha, T. J.

AU - Hong, T. J.

AU - Park, S. H.

AU - Yoon, J. H.

AU - Kim, N. H.

AU - Kim, K. S.

AU - Jung, B. C.

AU - Hwang, S.

AU - Kim, C. J.

AU - Kim, D. B.

AU - Ahn, J. J.

AU - (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J.

AU - Bae, H.

AU - Baek, A. L.

AU - Chi, W. J.

AU - Choi, E. A.

AU - Choi, E. H.

AU - Choi, H. K.

AU - Choi, H. S.

AU - Han, S.

AU - Heo, E. S.

AU - Her, K. O.

AU - Hwang, S. W.

AU - Jang, E. M.

AU - Jang, H. S.

AU - Jang, S.

AU - Jeon, H. G.

AU - Jeon, S. R.

AU - Jeon, Y. R.

AU - Jeong, H. K.

AU - Jung, I. A.

AU - (Hyeon Jeong) Kim, H. J.

AU - (Hyun Ju) Kim, H. J.

AU - (Ji Seon) Kim, J. S.

AU - (Jung Sook) Kim, J. S.

AU - Kim, J. A.

AU - Kim, K. T.

AU - Kim, M. S.

AU - (Sang Hee) Kim, S. H.

AU - (Sang Hyun) Kim, S. H.

AU - Kim, Y. I.

AU - Lee, C. S.

AU - Lee, E. H.

AU - Lee, G. H.

AU - Lee, H. Y.

AU - Lee, K. H.

AU - Lee, K. R.

AU - Lee, M. S.

AU - Lee, M. Y.

AU - Lee, R. W.

AU - Lee, S. E.

AU - Lee, S. H.

AU - Lee, S.

AU - Lee, W. Y.

AU - Park, A. R.

AU - Park, B. R.

AU - Park, H. N.

AU - Park, J. H.

AU - Park, M.

AU - Park, Y.

AU - Seo, S. Y.

AU - Shim, J.

AU - Sim, J. H.

AU - Sohn, Y. M.

AU - Son, W. S.

AU - Son, Y. S.

AU - Song, H. J.

AU - Wi, H. K.

AU - Woo, J. J.

AU - Ye, S.

AU - Yim, K. H.

AU - Yoo, K. M.

AU - Yoon, E. J.

AU - Yun, S. Y.

AU - Angchaisuksiri, P.

AU - Chawanadelert, S.

AU - Mongkolwongroj, P.

AU - Kanokphatcharakun, K.

AU - Cheewatanakornkul, S.

AU - Laksomya, T.

AU - Pattanaprichakul, S.

AU - Chantrarat, T.

AU - Rungaramsin, S.

AU - Silaruks, S.

AU - Wongcharoen, W.

AU - Siriwattana, K.

AU - Likittanasombat, K.

AU - Katekangplu, P.

AU - Boonyapisit, W.

AU - Cholsaringkarl, D.

AU - Chatlaong, B.

AU - Chattranukulchai, P.

AU - Santanakorn, Y.

AU - Hutayanon, P.

AU - Khunrong, P.

AU - Bunyapipat, T.

AU - Jai-Aue, S.

AU - Kaewsuwanna, P.

AU - Bamungpong, P.

AU - Gunaparn, S.

AU - Hongsuppinyo, S.

AU - Inphontan, R.

AU - Khattaroek, R.

AU - Khunkong, K.

AU - Kitmapawanont, U.

AU - Kongsin, C.

AU - Naratreekoon, B.

AU - Ninwaranon, S.

AU - Phangyota, J.

AU - Phrommintikul, A.

AU - Phunpinyosak, P.

AU - Pongmorakot, K.

AU - Poomiphol, S.

AU - Pornnimitthum, N.

AU - Pumprueg, S.

AU - Ratchasikaew, S.

AU - Sanit, K.

AU - Sawanyawisuth, K.

AU - Silaruks, B.

AU - Sirichai, R.

AU - Sriwichian, A.

AU - Suebjaksing, W.

AU - Sukklad, P.

AU - Suttana, T.

AU - Tangsirira, A.

AU - Thangpet, O.

AU - Tiyanon, W.

AU - Vorasettakarnkij, Y.

AU - Wisaratapong, T.

AU - Wongtheptien, W.

AU - Wutthimanop, A.

AU - Yawila, S.

AU - Oto, A.

AU - Altun, A.

AU - Ozdogru, I.

AU - Ozdemir, K.

AU - Yilmaz, O.

AU - Aydinlar, A.

AU - Yilmaz, M. B.

AU - Yeter, E.

AU - Ongen, Z.

AU - Cayli, M.

AU - Pekdemir, H.

AU - Ozdemir, M.

AU - Sucu, M.

AU - Sayin, T.

AU - Demir, M.

AU - Yorgun, H.

AU - Ersanli, M.

AU - Okuyan, E.

AU - Aras, D.

AU - Abdelrahman, H.

AU - Aktas, O.

AU - Alpay, D.

AU - Aras, F.

AU - Bireciklioglu, M. F.

AU - Budeyri, S.

AU - Buyukpapuc, M.

AU - Caliskan, S.

AU - Esen, M.

AU - Felekoglu, M. A.

AU - Genc, D.

AU - Ikitimur, B.

AU - Karaayvaz, E. B.

AU - Kılıç Karataş, S.

AU - Okutucu, S.

AU - Ozcelik, E.

AU - Quisi, A.

AU - Sag, H.

AU - Sahiner, L.

AU - Sayin, B. Y.

AU - Seker, T.

AU - Uzun Alkan, D.

AU - Yildirim, E.

AU - Yildirim, R.

AU - Yilmaz, F.

AU - Yuksekdag, V.

AU - Vensentini, N.

AU - Ingaramo, A. C.

AU - Sambadaro, G. A.

AU - Fernandez Caputi, V.

AU - Berman, S. G.

AU - Dragotto, P.

AU - Kleiban, A. J.

AU - Centurion, N.

AU - Giacomi, G.

AU - Ahuad Guerrero, R. A.

AU - Conde, D.

AU - Zapata, G.

AU - Di Paola, L. A.

AU - Ramos, J. L.

AU - Dran, R. D.

AU - Egido, J.

AU - Fernandez, A. A.

AU - Fosco, M. J.

AU - Sassone, S.

AU - Sinisi, V. A.

AU - Cartasegna, L. R.

AU - Berli, M. A.

AU - Gomez Vilamajo, O. A.

AU - Ferroni, F.

AU - Alaguibe, E. D.

AU - Alvarez D'Amelio, A.

AU - Arabetti, C.

AU - Arias, L.

AU - Belardi, J. A.

AU - Bergesio, L.

AU - Berli, F.

AU - Berli, M.

AU - Borchowiec, S.

AU - Buzzetti, C.

AU - Cabrini, R.

AU - Campisi, V.

AU - Cappi, A. L.

AU - Carrizo, R.

AU - Colombo Berra, F.

AU - Costabel, J. P.

AU - Costamagna, O. J A

AU - Damonte, A. A.

AU - De Urquiza, I. N.

AU - Diez, F.

AU - Edén, M. F.

AU - Fanuele, M.

AU - Fernandez Voena, F.

AU - Foa Torres, M.

AU - Funosas, C.

AU - Giacomi, M. P.

AU - Gimenez, C. H.

AU - Gurfinkel, E. P.

AU - de, M.

AU - Hansen, V.

AU - Hrabar, A. D.

AU - Ingratta, M.

AU - Lopez, A.

AU - Maehara, G.

AU - Maffei, L.

AU - Martinelli, A.

AU - Martinelli, C.

AU - Matkovich, J.

AU - Mautner, B.

AU - Meirino, A.

AU - Munguia, R.

AU - Navarro, A.

AU - Novas, V.

AU - Perez Prados, G.

AU - Pontoriero, J.

AU - Potito, R. N.

AU - Ricotti, C.

AU - Rodriguez, M. A.

AU - Rolandi, F.

AU - Said Palladino, M. E.

AU - Salinger, M.

AU - Sanziani, L. S.

AU - Schygiel, P. O.

AU - Sossich, A.

AU - Tinto, J. F.

AU - Tonelli, L.

AU - Tufare, A. L.

AU - Vallejo, M.

AU - Yunis, M. E.

AU - Zillo, M.

AU - Zurbrigk, F. J.

AU - Barretto, A. C P

AU - Sobral Filho, D. C.

AU - Jaber, J.

AU - Armaganijan, D.

AU - Faria Neto, J.

AU - Steffens, A.

AU - de Souza, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso

AU - de Souza Neto, J. D.

AU - Ribeiro, J. M.

AU - Silveira Teixeira, M.

AU - Ferreira Rossi, P. R.

AU - Pires, L.

AU - Moreira, D.

AU - Moura Jorge, J. C.

AU - Menezes Lorga Filho, A.

AU - Bodanese, L. C.

AU - Westerlund Montera, M.

AU - Del Carlo, C. H.

AU - Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.

AU - Alves da Costa, F. A.

AU - Lopes, A.

AU - Lopes, R.

AU - de Araújo, G. R.

AU - Fernandes Manenti, E. R.

AU - Kerr Saraiva, J. F.

AU - Ferreira Braga, J. C.

AU - Negri, A.

AU - Souto, L.

AU - Moncada, C.

AU - Bertolim Precoma, D.

AU - Roquette, F.

AU - Reis, G.

AU - Ramos Filho, R. A.

AU - Lanna Figueiredo, E.

AU - Vieira Botelho, R.

AU - Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.

AU - Frack Costantini, C. R.

AU - Abdalla Saad, J.

AU - Finimundi, H. C.

AU - Pisani, C.

AU - Chemello, D.

AU - Pereira Martins, M.

AU - Broilo França, C. C.

AU - Alban, F.

AU - Aranha Rosito, G. B.

AU - de Moura Xavier Moraes, J. B.

AU - Tumelero, R. T.

AU - Nigro Maia, L.

AU - de Almeida, R. Simões

AU - do Carmo Borges, N. C.

AU - Gomes Ferreira, L. G.

AU - Agliardi, P.

AU - de Oliveira Gomes, J. Alves

AU - Araujo, V.

AU - Nakazone, M. A.

AU - Barbosa, T.

AU - Barroso, S.

AU - Belisario Falchetto, E.

AU - Bellotti Lopes, H.

AU - Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A.

AU - Biazus, G.

AU - Borges Queiroz, L.

AU - Camazzola, F. E.

AU - Caporale, M.

AU - Cardoso Boscato, S.

AU - Chieza, F.

AU - Chokr, M. O.

AU - Clemente Mingireanov, R.

AU - Codonho Góes, N.

AU - Correa, C.

AU - Costa, M.

AU - Costantini Ortiz, C.

AU - da Silva, L. S.

AU - da Silva Paulitsch, F.

AU - da Silveira, J. A.

AU - Daros, E.

AU - de Araújo, G. R.

AU - Del Monaco, M. I.

AU - Dias, C.

AU - Dias, M. A.

AU - Drummond Wainstein, A. P.

AU - Ely Pizzato, P.

AU - Esteves, D. C.

AU - Fabri, P.

AU - Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.

AU - Fernandes, E.

AU - Fonseca, C.

AU - Frack Costantini, C. R.

AU - Franchin Ferraz, R.

AU - Freire, F.

AU - Gottardo, P.

AU - Guanaes, D.

AU - Guizzardi, S.

AU - Hettwer Magedanz, E.

AU - Igansi, F.

AU - Jannuzzi, F.

AU - Junior, G.

AU - Komar, D.

AU - Lino, E. G.

AU - Lopes, D.

AU - Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.

AU - Lustosa, E.

AU - Macagnan, A. P.

AU - Marinho, M. C.

AU - Mazzoni, M.

AU - Melo, G.

AU - Mortari, L.

AU - Mouco, O. M C C

AU - Nanzer Vital, C.

AU - Ormundo, C.

AU - Oss Emmer, S.

AU - Palmegiani, E.

AU - Pavani, R.

AU - Pereira, L.

AU - Pereira, V. L.

AU - Perreira, R.

AU - Poletti, S.

AU - Quaia Fortunato, S. C.

AU - Queirantes, C.

AU - Ramos Pereira, N.

AU - Rech, R. L.

AU - Ribeiro, S.

AU - Rodrigues, A.

AU - Roesch, H.

AU - Ruaro Reichert, T.

AU - Santos, D.

AU - Santos, I.

AU - Santos, M.

AU - Seroqui, M. V.

AU - Silva, S.

AU - Soares, L.

AU - Spolaor, L.

AU - Stoll, C.

AU - Toazza Duda, N.

AU - Trama, L.

AU - Unterkircher, B.

AU - Valois, M. V.

AU - Vargas, T.

AU - Viana, T.

AU - Vicente, C.

AU - Vidal Armaganijan, L.

AU - Vieira Homem, R.

AU - Vieira Torres, L. G.

AU - Vila Boas, L.

AU - Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.

AU - Corbalan, R.

AU - Eggers, G.

AU - Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.

AU - Arriagada, G.

AU - Potthoff Cardenas, S.

AU - Stockins Fernandez, B. A J

AU - Conejeros, C.

AU - Houzvic, C.

AU - Marin Cuevas, P.

AU - Montecinos, H.

AU - Forero, A.

AU - Lanas, F.

AU - Larico Gómez, M.

AU - Charme Vilches, G.

AU - Rey, C.

AU - Astudillo, C.

AU - Aguilar, J.

AU - Campisto, Y.

AU - Lara, C.

AU - Molina, E.

AU - Munoz Oyarzon, J.

AU - Olguin, V.

AU - Vergara, M.

AU - Villan, C.

AU - Sánchez Díaz, C. J.

AU - Illescas Diaz, J.

AU - Leal Cantú, R.

AU - Ramos Zavala, M. G.

AU - Cabrera Jardines, R.

AU - Espinola Zavaleta, N.

AU - Villarreal Umaña, S.

AU - López Rosas, E.

AU - Llamas Esperón, G.

AU - Pozas, G.

AU - Cardona Muñoz, E.

AU - Matadamas Hernández, N.

AU - Leyva Rendón, A.

AU - García Hernández, N.

AU - de los Ríos Ibarra, M.

AU - Virgen Carrillo, L.

AU - López Villezca, D.

AU - Hernández Herrera, C.

AU - López Prieto, J. J.

AU - Gaona Rodríguez, R.

AU - Villeda Espinosa, E.

AU - Flores Martínez, D.

AU - Velasco Barcena, J.

AU - Yong, R.

AU - Rodríguez Briones, I.

AU - Leiva Pons, J. L.

AU - Álvarez López, H.

AU - Olvera Ruiz, R.

AU - de la Vega, C. Díaz

AU - Cantú Brito, C.

AU - Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.

AU - Reyes-Sanchez, R.

AU - Nandayapa Flores, O.

AU - Benavides Gonzalez, M.

AU - Arriaga Nava, R.

AU - Morales Cerda, J. D.

AU - Fierro Fierro, O.

AU - Fajardo Campos, P.

AU - Alfaro, T. A A

AU - Altamirano Bellorin, S.

AU - Avena, R.

AU - Chavarria, M.

AU - Espinosa, I.

AU - Flores Silva, F.

AU - Garcia Nava, R. H.

AU - Godoy, K.

AU - Gonzalez Felix, E. J.

AU - Gonzalez Garcia, C. L.

AU - Gonzalez Salas, L. G.

AU - Guajardo, P.

AU - Hernandez Gonzalez, S.

AU - Izquierdo, T.

AU - Mancilla Ortiz, M. C.

AU - Martinez Vasquez, D.

AU - Mendoza, N.

AU - Morales, J.

AU - Nikitina, N.

AU - Ochoa Aybar, S.

AU - Ortiz, A.

AU - Padilla Macias, P.

AU - Perez, F.

AU - Perez Sanchez, J. A.

AU - Piña Toledano, S.

AU - Ramos Gonzalez, M.

AU - Rivera Ramos, C.

AU - Roa Castro, V.

AU - Romero Cardona, G.

AU - Ruiz Cornejo, M.

AU - Salinas, A.

AU - Santana, G.

AU - Sida Perez, P.

AU - Tovar Castaneda, A. C.

AU - Trujillo Cortes, R.

AU - Brodmann, M.

AU - Lenz, K.

AU - Drexel, H.

AU - Foechterle, J.

AU - Hagn, C.

AU - Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.

AU - Huber, K.

AU - Winkler, M.

AU - Schneeweiß, B.

AU - Gegenhuber, A.

AU - Lang, W.

AU - Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.

AU - Kaserer, P.

AU - Sykora, J.

AU - Rasch, H.

AU - Pichler, M.

AU - Schaflinger, E.

AU - Strohmer, B.

AU - Breier, R.

AU - Ebner, K. M.

AU - Eischer, L.

AU - Freihoff, F.

AU - Lischka-Lindner, A.

AU - Mark, T.

AU - Mirtl, A.

AU - Said, A.

AU - Stöcklöcker, C.

AU - Vogel, B.

AU - Vonbank, A.

AU - Wöhrer, C.

AU - Zanolin, D.

AU - Cools, F.

AU - Paparella, G.

AU - Vandergoten, P.

AU - Parqué, J. L.

AU - Capiau, L.

AU - Vervoort, G.

AU - Wollaert, B.

AU - Desfontaines, P.

AU - Mairesse, G.

AU - Boussy, T.

AU - Godart, P.

AU - De Wolf, A.

AU - Voet, J.

AU - Heyse, A.

AU - Hollanders, G.

AU - Anné, W.

AU - Vercammen, J.

AU - Purnode, P.

AU - Blankoff, I.

AU - Faes, D.

AU - Balthazar, Y.

AU - Beutels, M.

AU - Maréchal, P.

AU - Verstraete, S.

AU - Xhaet, O.

AU - Striekwold, H.

AU - Thoeng, J.

AU - Hermans, K.

AU - Alzand, B.

AU - Ascoop, A. K.

AU - Banaeian, F.

AU - Barbuto, A. M.

AU - Billiaux, A. C.

AU - Blockmans, M.

AU - Bouvy, C.

AU - Brike, C.

AU - Capiau, H.

AU - Casier, T.

AU - Conde Y Bolado, A.

AU - De Cleen, D.

AU - De Coninck, M.

AU - de Vos, M.

AU - de Weerdt, N.

AU - Delforge, M.

AU - Delvigne, M.

AU - Denie, D.

AU - Derycker, K.

AU - Deweerd, E.

AU - Dormal, F.

AU - Drieghe, S.

AU - Everaert, M.

AU - Eykerman, T.

AU - Feys, E.

AU - Ghekiere, M.

AU - Gits, F.

AU - Hellemans, S.

AU - Helvasto, L.

AU - Jacobs, C.

AU - Lips, S.

AU - Mestdagh, I.

AU - Nimmegeers, J.

AU - Piamonte, V.

AU - Pollet, P.

AU - Postolache, A.

AU - Raepers, M.

AU - Raymenants, E.

AU - Richa, J.

AU - Rombouts, H.

AU - Salembier, J.

AU - Scheurwegs, C.

AU - Semeraro, O.

AU - Simons, N.

AU - Smessaert, C.

AU - Smolders, W.

AU - Stockman, I.

AU - Tahon, S.

AU - Thyssen, V.

AU - Tincani, G.

AU - Van Durme, F.

AU - Van Lier, D.

AU - Vandekerckhove, H.

AU - Vandekerckhove, Y.

AU - Vandenbroeck, D.

AU - Vandorpe, A.

AU - Vanhalst, E.

AU - Vanhauwaert, B.

AU - Vantomme, C.

AU - Vergauwen, L.

AU - Verloove, H.

AU - Vydt, T.

AU - Weyn, T.

AU - Jansky, P.

AU - Reichert, P.

AU - Spacek, R.

AU - Machova, V.

AU - Zidkova, E.

AU - Ludka, O.

AU - Olsr, J.

AU - Kotik, L.

AU - Plocova, K.

AU - Racz, B.

AU - Ferkl, R.

AU - Hubac, J.

AU - Kotik, I.

AU - Monhart, Z.

AU - Burianova, H.

AU - Jerabek, O.

AU - Pisova, J.

AU - Petrova, I.

AU - Dedek, V.

AU - Honkova, M.

AU - Podrazil, P.

AU - Spinar, J.

AU - Vitovec, J.

AU - Novak, M.

AU - Lastuvka, J.

AU - Durdil, V.

AU - Antonova, P.

AU - Bockova, L.

AU - Bultas, J.

AU - Chlumsky, J.

AU - Dastychova, L.

AU - Drasnar, T.

AU - Honek, J.

AU - Horejsi, M.

AU - Hubacova, V.

AU - Janska, L.

AU - Kopeckova, I.

AU - Kratochvilova, R.

AU - Krcova, E.

AU - Labrova, R.

AU - Lindourkova, A.

AU - Lipoldova, J.

AU - Lubanda, H.

AU - Ludkova, A.

AU - Mahdalikova, L.

AU - Majerníkova, M.

AU - Michalik, D.

AU - Potuznik, P.

AU - Prochazkova, E.

AU - Sulc, A.

AU - Sveceny, J.

AU - Valtova, M.

AU - Zidek, M.

AU - Zika, J.

AU - Nielsen, J.

AU - Nielsen, H.

AU - Husted, S.

AU - Hintze, U.

AU - Rasmussen, S.

AU - Bremmelgaard, A.

AU - Markenvard, J.

AU - Boerger, J.

AU - Solgaard, J.

AU - Simonsen, P.

AU - Loekkegaard, T.

AU - Bruun, M.

AU - Mertz, J.

AU - Domínguez, H.

AU - Skagen, K.

AU - Egstrup, K.

AU - Ibsen, H.

AU - Raymond, I.

AU - Bang-Hansen, T.

AU - Ellervik, C.

AU - Eriksen, E.

AU - Jensen, L.

AU - Jensen, M.

AU - Leth, M.

AU - Nygaard, A.

AU - Park, J.

AU - Schou, M.

AU - Therkelsen, A.

AU - Tilma, J.

AU - Vesterager, K.

AU - Raatikainen, P.

AU - Airaksinen, J.

AU - Arola, O.

AU - Koistinen, J.

AU - Nappila, H.

AU - Peltomäki, K.

AU - Rasanen, V.

AU - Vasankari, T.

AU - Le Heuzey, J. Y.

AU - Galinier, M.

AU - Gottwalles, Y.

AU - Paganelli, F.

AU - Loiselet, P.

AU - Muller, J. J.

AU - Koujan, M. B.

AU - Marquand, A.

AU - Destrac, S.

AU - Piot, O.

AU - Delarche, N.

AU - Cebron, J. P.

AU - Boveda, S.

AU - Guenoun, M.

AU - Guedj-Meynier, D.

AU - Galley, D.

AU - Ohayon, J.

AU - Assouline, S.

AU - Zuber, M.

AU - Amarenco, P.

AU - Ellie, E.

AU - Kadouch, J.

AU - Fournier, P. Y.

AU - Huberman, J. P.

AU - Lemaire, M.

AU - Rodier, G.

AU - Milandre, L.

AU - Vandamme, X.

AU - Sibon, I.

AU - Neau, J. P.

AU - Mahagne, M. H.

AU - Mielot, A.

AU - Bonnefoy, M.

AU - Churet, J. B.

AU - Navarre, V.

AU - Sellem, F.

AU - Monniot, G.

AU - Boyes, J. P.

AU - Doucet, B.

AU - Martelet, M.

AU - Obadia, D.

AU - Crousillat, B.

AU - Mouallem, J.

AU - Bearez, E.

AU - Nazeyrollas, P.

AU - Brugnaux, J. P.

AU - Fedorowsky, A.

AU - Casassus, F.

AU - Berneau, J. B.

AU - Chemin, F.

AU - Falvo, N.

AU - Perron, J. M.

AU - Poulard, J. E.

AU - Barreau, A.

AU - Beltra, C.

AU - Corrihons, E.

AU - Decarsin, N.

AU - Dubois, B.

AU - Ducasse, E.

AU - Giry, X.

AU - Kemmel, A.

AU - Ledure, S.

AU - Lemaire, N.

AU - Robin, F.

AU - Rosolin, N.

AU - Sanchez, D.

AU - Suissa, A.

AU - Darius, H.

AU - Königer, G.

AU - Purr, J.

AU - Gerbaulet, U.

AU - Kellner, B. T.

AU - Kopf, A.

AU - Schäfer, T.

AU - Zauzig, H.

AU - Riegel, P.

AU - Hohensee, H.

AU - Eißfeller, E.

AU - Eder, W.

AU - Rehling, G.

AU - Glatzel, D.

AU - Zutz, S.

AU - Heinz, G. U.

AU - Menke, H.

AU - Pustelnik, A.

AU - Sandow, P.

AU - Ludwig, N.

AU - Wiswedel, H.

AU - Wildenauer, W.

AU - Axthelm, C.

AU - Schwarz, T.

AU - Babyesiza, A.

AU - Stuchlik, G.

AU - Zimny, H. H.

AU - Kropp, M.

AU - Kahl, F.

AU - Caspar, A.

AU - Omankowsky, S.

AU - Läßig, T.

AU - Hartmann, H. J.

AU - Lehmann, G.

AU - Bindig, H. W.

AU - Hergdt, G.

AU - Reimer, D.

AU - Hauk, J.

AU - Dorsch, W.

AU - Dshabrailov, J.

AU - Michel, H.

AU - Rapp, K. A.

AU - Vormann, R.

AU - Mayer, P.

AU - Horstmeier, U.

AU - Eissing, V.

AU - Hey, H.

AU - Leuchtgens, H.

AU - Lilienweiß, V.

AU - Kolitsch, K.

AU - Schubert, C.

AU - Lauer, H.

AU - Buchner, T.

AU - Brauer, G.

AU - Kamin, S.

AU - Müller, K.

AU - Abdel-Qader, M.

AU - Baumbach, S.

AU - Ebert, H. H.

AU - Schwencke, C.

AU - Schellong, S.

AU - Bernhardt, P.

AU - Karolyi, L.

AU - Sievers, B.

AU - Haverkamp, W.

AU - Salbach, P.

AU - Röhnisch, J. U.

AU - Schoen, S.

AU - Erdle, W.

AU - Mueller, T.

AU - Mueller, H.

AU - Mitrovic, V.

AU - Babjakova, Z.

AU - Bergner, K.

AU - Boehme, S.

AU - Bonin, K.

AU - Buckert, D.

AU - Busch, F.

AU - Dichristin, U.

AU - Diez, S.

AU - Fleck, A.

AU - Flint, K.

AU - Floegel, H.

AU - Fritz, C.

AU - Frommhold, R.

AU - Gehre, J.

AU - Geyer, J.

AU - Grytzmann, A.

AU - Hahn, M.

AU - Helgert, K.

AU - Hubert, K.

AU - Kirchner-Volker, K.

AU - Klein, V.

AU - Kroll, D.

AU - Krueger, A.

AU - Lehmann, R.

AU - Mann, L.

AU - Maselli, A.

AU - Menken, G.

AU - Mikes, K.

AU - Mortan, H.

AU - Nasser, N.

AU - Nicolaus, D.

AU - Plauskat, A.

AU - Pomper, L.

AU - Quietzsch, A.

AU - Ravenhorst, C.

AU - Reichelt, C.

AU - Reimer, C.

AU - Schaefer, B.

AU - Scharrer, S.

AU - Schirmer, K.

AU - Schmidt, K.

AU - Schoene, R.

AU - Schulze, J.

AU - Schuppe, M.

AU - Simon, S.

AU - Sommer, S.

AU - Spranger, K.

AU - Talkenberger, A.

AU - Tauber, K.

AU - Tetlak, A.

AU - Toennishoff, T.

AU - Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.

AU - Voigts, B.

AU - Weiser, U.

AU - Wesendorf, S.

AU - Wildenauer, S.

AU - Wolf, T.

AU - Wurziger, J.

AU - Zak, J.

AU - Zauzig, H. D.

AU - Ziefle, S.

AU - Zincke, S.

AU - Keltai, M.

AU - Vangel, S.

AU - Szalai, G.

AU - Merkely, B.

AU - Kancz, S.

AU - Boda, Z.

AU - Nagy, A.

AU - Laszlo, Z.

AU - Matoltsy, A.

AU - Gaszner, B.

AU - Polgar, P.

AU - Habon, T.

AU - Noori, E.

AU - Juhasz, G.

AU - Kanakaridisz, N.

AU - Szentpeteri, I.

AU - Juhasz, F.

AU - Vertes, A.

AU - Papp, A.

AU - May, Z.

AU - Ferenczi, J.

AU - Egyutt, M.

AU - Kis, E.

AU - Engelthaler, G.

AU - Szantai, G.

AU - Fulop, E.

AU - Gombos, P.

AU - Gulyas, D.

AU - Jen, P.

AU - Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.

AU - Kovacs, M.

AU - Kovacsne Levang, S.

AU - Marianna, S.

AU - Radics, Z.

AU - Sydó, N.

AU - Szalo, R.

AU - Szilagyi, A.

AU - Sztanyik, F.

AU - Vandrus, B.

AU - Agnelli, G.

AU - Ambrosio, G.

AU - Tiraferri, E.

AU - Santoro, R.

AU - Testa, S.

AU - Di Minno, G.

AU - Moia, Marco

AU - Caimi, T. M.

AU - Martini, G.

AU - Tessitori, M.

AU - Cappelli, R.

AU - Poli, D.

AU - Quintavalla, R.

AU - Melone, F.

AU - Cosmi, F.

AU - Pizzini, A.

AU - Piseddu, G.

AU - Fanelli, R.

AU - Latella, C.

AU - Santi, R.

AU - Pancaldi, L.

AU - De Cristofaro, R.

AU - Palareti, G.

AU - De Blasio, A.

AU - Salerno Uriarte, J.

AU - Minetti, F.

AU - Pogliani, E. M.

AU - Lonati, L. M.

AU - Accogli, M.

AU - Ciampani, N.

AU - Malengo, S.

AU - Feola, M.

AU - Raisaro, A.

AU - Fattore, L.

AU - Grilli, P.

AU - Germini, F.

AU - Settimi, M.

AU - Alunni, M.

AU - Duranti, G.

AU - Tedeschi, L.

AU - Baglioni, G.

AU - Avanzino, G.

AU - Berardi, M.

AU - Pannacci, V.

AU - Giombolini, A.

AU - Nicoli, S.

AU - Scarponi, T.

AU - Allasia, B.

AU - Ricciarini, P.

AU - Nasorri, R.

AU - Argena, A.

AU - Bossolasco, P.

AU - Ronchini, P.

AU - Filippi, A.

AU - Tradati, F.

AU - Bulla, C.

AU - Donzelli, L.

AU - Foppa, L.

AU - Bottarelli, M. L.

AU - Tomasello, A.

AU - Mauric, A.

AU - Femiano, C.

AU - Reggio, R.

AU - Lillo, F.

AU - Mariani, A.

AU - Forcignanò, F.

AU - Volpe, M.

AU - D'Avino, M.

AU - Bongiorni, M. G.

AU - Severi, S.

AU - Capucci, A.

AU - Lodigiani, C.

AU - Salomone, E.

AU - Serviddio, G.

AU - Tondo, C.

AU - Golino, P.

AU - Mazzone, C.

AU - Iacopino, S.

AU - Pengo, V.

AU - Galvani, M.

AU - Moretti, L.

AU - Ambrosino, P.

AU - Banfi, E.

AU - Biagioli, V.

AU - Bianchi, A.

AU - Boggian, G.

AU - Breschi, M.

AU - Brusorio, S.

AU - Calcagnoli, F.

AU - Campagna, G.

AU - Carpenedo, M.

AU - Ciabatta, C.

AU - Ciliberti, G.

AU - Cimmino, G.

AU - D'Arienzo, C.

AU - Di Gennaro, L.

AU - Fedele, M.

AU - Ferrini, P. M.

AU - Granzow, K.

AU - Guazzaloca, G.

AU - Guerra, F.

AU - Lo Buglio, A.

AU - Longo, S.

AU - Macellari, F.

AU - Mesolella, E.

AU - Mollica Poeta, E.

AU - Occhilupo, P.

AU - Oriana, V.

AU - Rangel, G.

AU - Salomone, L.

AU - Scaccianoce, A.

AU - Scarone, C.

AU - Segreti, L.

AU - Sottilota, G.

AU - Villani, R.

AU - Zecca, C.

AU - Ruiter, J. H.

AU - Klomps, H.

AU - Bongaerts, M.

AU - Pieterse, M. G C

AU - Guldener, C.

AU - Herrman, J. P.

AU - Lochorn, G.

AU - Lucassen, A.

AU - Adriaansen, H.

AU - The, S. H K

AU - Nierop, P. R.

AU - Hoogslag, P. A M

AU - Hermans, W.

AU - Groenemeijer, B. E.

AU - Terpstra, W.

AU - Buiks, C.

AU - Boersma, L. V A

AU - Boersma-Slootweg, M.

AU - Bosman, F.

AU - Bosschaert, M.

AU - Bruin, S.

AU - Danse, I.

AU - De Graaf, J.

AU - de Graauw, J.

AU - Debordes, M.

AU - Dols, S.

AU - Geerlings, F.

AU - Gorrebeeck, K.

AU - Jerzewski, A.

AU - Jetten, W.

AU - Kelderman, M.

AU - Kloosterman, T.

AU - Koomen, E. M.

AU - Krikken, J.

AU - Melman, P.

AU - Mulder, R.

AU - Pronk, A.

AU - de Vos, A. Stallinga

AU - te Kaat, J.

AU - Tonino, P.

AU - Uppelschoten, B.

AU - van de Loo, R.

AU - van der Kley, T.

AU - van Leeuwen, G.

AU - van Putten, J. J.

AU - Westerman, L.

AU - Atar, D.

AU - Berge, E.

AU - Sirnes, P. A.

AU - Gjertsen, E.

AU - Hole, T.

AU - Erga, K.

AU - Hallaråker, A.

AU - Skjelvan, G.

AU - Østrem, A.

AU - Ghezai, B.

AU - Svilaas, A.

AU - Christersson, P.

AU - Øien, T.

AU - Høegh Henrichsen, S.

AU - Berg-Johansen, J.

AU - Otterstad, J. E.

AU - Antonsen, H.

AU - Ausen, K.

AU - Claussen, H.

AU - Dominguez, I.

AU - Jekthammer, A.

AU - Lensebraaten, A. B.

AU - Nilsen, V.

AU - O'Donovan, M.

AU - Ringdalen, K.

AU - Strand, S.

AU - Stepinska, J.

AU - Korzeniak, R.

AU - Gieroba, A.

AU - Biedrzycka, M.

AU - (Marcin) Ogorek, M.

AU - Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.

AU - Loboz-Grudzien, K.

AU - Kosior, J.

AU - Supinski, W.

AU - Kuzniar, J.

AU - Zaluska, R.

AU - Hiczkiewicz, J.

AU - Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.

AU - Kucharski, L.

AU - Gruchala, M.

AU - Minc, P.

AU - Olszewski, M.

AU - Kania, G.

AU - Krzciuk, M.

AU - Lajkowski, Z.

AU - Ostrowska-Pomian, B.

AU - Lewczuk, J.

AU - Zinka, E.

AU - Karczmarczyk, A.

AU - Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.

AU - Trusz-Gluza, M.

AU - Opolski, G.

AU - Bronisz, M.

AU - (Michal) Ogorek, M.

AU - Glanowska, G.

AU - Ruszkowski, P.

AU - Jaworska, K.

AU - Sciborski, R.

AU - Okopien, B.

AU - Kukla, P.

AU - Wozniak-Skowerska, I.

AU - Galbas, K.

AU - Cymerman, K.

AU - Jurowiecki, J.

AU - Miekus, P.

AU - Myszka, W.

AU - Mazur, S.

AU - Lysek, R.

AU - Baszak, J.

AU - Rusicka-Piekarz, T.

AU - Raczak, G.

AU - Domanska, E.

AU - Nessler, J.

AU - Lesnik, J.

AU - Ambicka, M.

AU - Andrzejewski, D.

AU - Araminowicz, J.

AU - Barszcz, A.

AU - Bartkowiak, R.

AU - Bartnik, J.

AU - Basiak, M.

AU - Bekieszczuk, E.

AU - Bernat, L.

AU - Biedrzycki, L.

AU - Biernacka, A.

AU - Blaszczyk, D.

AU - Broton, E.

AU - Brzozowski, W.

AU - Brzustowska, M.

AU - Bzymek, R.

AU - Chmielowski, A.

AU - Chojnowski, P.

AU - Cichomski, R.

AU - Cieslak, K.

AU - Cieszynska, A.

AU - Curyllo, B.

AU - Czamara, M.

AU - Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.

AU - Dolecka, B.

AU - Drelich, L.

AU - Dudzik-Richter, B.

AU - Dybala, T.

AU - Dziuba, M.

AU - Faron, W.

AU - Figura-Chmielewska, M.

AU - Frankiewicz, A.

AU - Gadzinski, W.

AU - Gasior, E.

AU - Gosciniecka, B.

AU - Gutknecht, P.

AU - Guziewicz, M.

AU - Jackun-Podlesna, A.

AU - Jaguszewska, G.

AU - Jankielewicz, J.

AU - Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.

AU - Jargiello-Baszak, M.

AU - Jarzebowski, A.

AU - Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.

AU - Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.

AU - Kabat, J.

AU - Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.

AU - Kalin, K.

AU - Kaliszczak, R.

AU - Kiliszek, M.

AU - Klata, M.

AU - Kluczewski, M.

AU - Kobielusz-Gembala, I.

AU - Kochanska, E.

AU - Kociolek, D.

AU - Kolodzinska, A.

AU - Komlo, A.

AU - Konopka, A.

AU - Korczowska, E.

AU - Kowal, E.

AU - Kowalczyk, H. K.

AU - Kremis, E.

AU - Kruczyk, D.

AU - Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.

AU - Krzyzanowski, M.

AU - Kurdzielewicz, W.

AU - Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.

AU - Lesniewska-Krynska, D.

AU - Leszczynski, J.

AU - Lewicka, E.

AU - Lichota, E.

AU - Lip, K.

AU - Loboz-Rudnicka, M.

AU - Luka, J.

AU - Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.

AU - Machnikowska, M.

AU - Majewska, K.

AU - Mariankowski, R.

AU - Markiewicz, A.

AU - Mazur, M.

AU - Metzgier-Gumiela, A.

AU - Miedlar, E.

AU - Mielcarek, M.

AU - Neubauer-Geryk, J.

AU - Niedek, J.

AU - Niemirycz-Makurat, A.

AU - Nowak, A.

AU - Nowak, S.

AU - Opielowska-Nowak, B.

AU - Ozgowicz, M.

AU - Pawelska-Buczen, A.

AU - Pawlik-Rak, E.

AU - Piotrowicz, R.

AU - Ptaszynski, P.

AU - Raczynska, A.

AU - Rogowski, W.

AU - Romanek, J.

AU - Romaszkiewicz, R.

AU - Rostoff, P.

AU - Roszczyk, N.

AU - Rozewska-Furmanek, D.

AU - Rychta, J.

AU - Rzyczkowska, B.

AU - Sidor, A.

AU - Skalska, J.

AU - Smichura, M.

AU - Splawski, M.

AU - Staneta, P.

AU - Staniszewska, E.

AU - Starak-Marciniak, J.

AU - Stopyra-Poczatek, M.

AU - Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.

AU - Szafranski, J.

AU - Szalecki, P.

AU - Szczepanska, A.

AU - Szkrobka, W.

AU - Szuchnik, E.

AU - Szulowska, A.

AU - Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.

AU - Szwoch, M.

AU - Traczyk, T.

AU - Troszczynska, M.

AU - Trzcinski, G.

AU - Tybura, S.

AU - Walasik, P.

AU - Wegrzynowska, M.

AU - Wesolowska, K.

AU - Wieczorek, W.

AU - Wierzbicka, A.

AU - Wilczewski, P.

AU - Wilgat-Szecowka, M.

AU - Wojewoda, P.

AU - Wojnowski, L.

AU - Wrobel, M.

AU - Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.

AU - Zyczynska-Szmon, M.

AU - Panchenko, E.

AU - Eltishcheva, V.

AU - Libis, R.

AU - Tereshchenko, S.

AU - Popov, S.

AU - Belenky, D.

AU - Zateyshchikova, A.

AU - Kropacheva, E.

AU - Kolesnikova, A.

AU - Nikolaev, K.

AU - Egorova, L.

AU - Khokhlov, A.

AU - Yakupov, E.

AU - Poltavskaya, M.

AU - Zateyshchikov, D.

AU - Drapkina, O.

AU - Vishnevsky, A.

AU - Barbarash, O.

AU - Miller, O.

AU - Aleksandrova, E.

AU - Chizhov, P.

AU - Sergeev, M.

AU - Shutemova, E.

AU - Mazur, E.

AU - Zrazhevskiy, K.

AU - Novikova, T.

AU - Kostenko, V.

AU - Moiseeva, Y.

AU - Polkanova, E.

AU - Sobolev, K.

AU - Rossovskaya, M.

AU - Zubeeva, G.

AU - Shapovalova, Y.

AU - Nagibovich, O.

AU - Edin, A.

AU - Agakhanyan, A.

AU - Batalov, R.

AU - Belenkova, Y.

AU - Bitakova, F.

AU - Chugunnaya, S.

AU - Dumikyan, A.

AU - Erofeeva, S.

AU - Gorbunova, E.

AU - Gorshkova, T.

AU - Gubanov, A.

AU - Gurmach, M.

AU - Ivanova, Y.

AU - Kolesova, T.

AU - Konyushenko, D.

AU - Korneeva, O.

AU - Kropova, O.

AU - Kuchuk, P.

AU - Kungurtseva, O.

AU - Kupriyanova, T.

AU - Kurylo, B.

AU - Kuvanova, M.

AU - Lebedeva, O.

AU - Lileeva, E.

AU - Machilskaya, O.

AU - Medvedeva, T.

AU - Monako, G.

AU - Motylev, I.

AU - Nagibovich, G.

AU - Novikova, E.

AU - Orlov, Y.

AU - Osmolovskaya, Y.

AU - Ovsannikova, A.

AU - Platonov, D.

AU - Rachkova, S.

AU - Sinitsina, O.

AU - Speshilova, S.

AU - Suslova, O.

AU - Ushakov, A.

AU - Volodicheva, O.

AU - Zemlianskaia, O.

AU - Zhirov, I.

AU - Zhuravleva, E.

AU - Zotova, I.

AU - Viñolas, X.

AU - Alvarez Garcia, P.

AU - López Fernández, M. F.

AU - Tercedor, L.

AU - Tranche Iparraguirre, S.

AU - Torán Monserrat, P.

AU - Márquez Contreras, E.

AU - Isart Rafecas, J.

AU - Motero Carrasco, J.

AU - García Pavía, P.

AU - Gómez Pajuelo, C.

AU - Moro Serrano, C.

AU - Iglesias Alonso, L. F.

AU - Grande Ruiz, A.

AU - Mercé Klein, J.

AU - Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R.

AU - Barón Esquivias, G.

AU - Monte Collado, I.

AU - Palacín Piquero, H.

AU - Brotons Cuixart, C.

AU - Rodríguez Morató, M.

AU - Bayo I Llibre, J.

AU - Corros Vicente, C.

AU - Vida Gutierrez, M.

AU - Epelde Gonzalo, F.

AU - Almeida Fernández, C. A.

AU - Del Val Plana, N.

AU - Escrivá Montserrat, E.

AU - Montero Alía, J. J.

AU - Barreda González, M.

AU - Moleiro Oliva, M. A.

AU - Iglesias Sanmartín, J.

AU - Jiménez González, M.

AU - Rodriguez Álvarez, M.

AU - Herreros Melenchon, J.

AU - Ripoll Vera, T.

AU - Ridocci Soriano, F.

AU - Garcia Riesco, L.

AU - Marco Macian, M. D.

AU - Quiles Granado, J.

AU - Jimenez Navarro, M.

AU - Cosin Sales, J.

AU - Vaquer Perez, J. V.

AU - Vazquez Caamano, M.

AU - Arcocha Torres, M. F.

AU - Marcos Gomez, G.

AU - Iñiguez Romo, A.

AU - Prieto Diaz, M. A.

AU - (Carmela) Alonso, C.

AU - (Concepcion) Alonso, C.

AU - Alvarez, D.

AU - Alvarez, M.

AU - Amaro, M.

AU - Andere, N.

AU - Aracil Villar, J.

AU - Armitano Ochoa, R.

AU - Austria, A.

AU - Barbeira, S.

AU - Barraquer Feu, E.

AU - Bartes, A.

AU - Becerra Munoz, V.

AU - Bermudez Jimenez, F. J.

AU - Branjovich Tijuan, A.

AU - Cabeza Ramirez, J.

AU - Cabrera Ramos, M.

AU - Calvo Martinez, E.

AU - Campo Moreno, M.

AU - Cancho Corchado, G.

AU - Casanova Gil, M.

AU - Castillo Orive, M.

AU - Castro Fernandez, D.

AU - Cebollada del Misterio, M.

AU - Codinachs Alsina, R.

AU - Cortada Cabrera, A.

AU - de Faria, J. Costa Pinto Prego

AU - Costas, S.

AU - Cotilla Marco, M. I.

AU - Dachs, M.

AU - Diaz Lopez, C. M.

AU - Domenech Borras, A.

AU - Elorriaga Madariaga, A.

AU - Espallargas, A.

AU - Fernandez, M.

AU - Fernandez Escobar, E.

AU - Fernandez Mas, E.

AU - Ferrer, A.

AU - Fosch, J.

AU - Garcia Bermudez, M.

AU - Garcia Millan, V.

AU - Gavira Saenz, M.

AU - Gines Garcia, C.

AU - Gomez, C.

AU - Gomez Perez, Y.

AU - Gonzales Segovia, A.

AU - Gonzalez, P.

AU - Grigorian, L.

AU - Guerrero Molina, A.

AU - del, M.

AU - Herrero Maeso, B.

AU - Hevia Rodriguez, E.

AU - Iglesias Garcia, A.

AU - Jimenez Fernandez, M. J.

AU - Jimeno Besa, B.

AU - Juan Salvadores, P.

AU - Lage Bouzamayor, M. B.

AU - Lasuncion, I.

AU - Lezcano Gort, L. E.

AU - Llobet Molina, M.

AU - Lopez, M.

AU - Manzanal Rey, A.

AU - Mara Guerra, J.

AU - Marcus, S.

AU - Martin Vila, A.

AU - Martinez Mena, M.

AU - Mazon, P.

AU - Mendez Zurita, F.

AU - Millán, G.

AU - Molina, M.

AU - Montero Alia, P.

AU - Montes, D.

AU - Moure Gonzalez, M.

AU - Munoz Munoz, R. B.

AU - Negrete Palma, A.

AU - Orellana Figueroa, H. N.

AU - Ortega, V. M.

AU - Ortiz Cortes, C.

AU - Otero Tomera, D.

AU - Palomo Merchan, N.

AU - Pareja Ibar, I.

AU - Pena Garcia, E.

AU - Pereda Armayor, M.

AU - Perez Carasa, M.

AU - Prieto, I.

AU - Quintern, V.

AU - Renom, R.

AU - Rincon Diaz, L. M.

AU - Rios, V.

AU - Riquelme Sola, L.

AU - Rivera, R.

AU - Robiro Robiro, X.

AU - Roca, M.

AU - Roca Saumell, C.

AU - Rodrigo, C.

AU - Rodriguez, E.

AU - Rodriguez Garcia, M.

AU - Saez Jimenez, S.

AU - Sanchez Calderon, P.

AU - Sanchez Mendez, L.

AU - Sanchez Parra, S.

AU - Santolaya, C.

AU - Senan Sanz, M. R.

AU - Seoane Blanco, A.

AU - Serralvo, E.

AU - Sierra, N.

AU - Simon Valero, C.

AU - Sorribes Lopez, J.

AU - Teixido Fontanillas, M.

AU - Terns Riera, M.

AU - Tobajas, G.

AU - Torres, C.

AU - Torres Marques, J.

AU - Ubeda Pastor, M.

AU - Rosenqvist, M.

AU - Wirdby, A.

AU - Linden, J.

AU - Henriksson, K.

AU - Elmersson, M.

AU - Egilsson, A.

AU - Börjesson, U.

AU - Svärd, G.

AU - Liu, B.

AU - Lindh, A.

AU - Olsson, L. B.

AU - Gustavsson, M.

AU - (Lars) Andersson, L.

AU - (Lisbeth) Andersson, L.

AU - Benson, L.

AU - Bothin, C.

AU - Hajimirsadeghi, A.

AU - Kadir, K.

AU - Ericsson, M.

AU - Ohlsson, A.

AU - Lindvall, H.

AU - Svensson, P.

AU - Thorne, K.

AU - Handel, H.

AU - Platonov, P.

AU - Eriksson, B.

AU - Timberg, I.

AU - Romberg, K.

AU - Crisby, M.

AU - Karlsson, J. E.

AU - Jensen, S. A.

AU - Andersson, A.

AU - Malmqvist, L.

AU - Martinsson, B.

AU - Bernsten, F.

AU - Engdahl, J.

AU - Thulin, J.

AU - Hot-Bjelac, A.

AU - Stalby, P.

AU - Aaröe, H.

AU - Ahbeck, E.

AU - Ahlmark, H.

AU - Al-Khalili, F.

AU - Bonkowski, G.

AU - Dzeletovic, S.

AU - Ekstrand, A. B.

AU - Eriksson, G. B.

AU - Floren, K.

AU - Grässjö, C.

AU - Hahn, S.

AU - Jaensson, P.

AU - Jansson, B.

AU - Jansson, J. H.

AU - Kangert, R. M.

AU - Koch, A.

AU - Kusiak, D.

AU - Lettenström, A.

AU - Lindberg, A.

AU - Lindholm, C. J.

AU - Mannermyr, A.

AU - Mansson, K.

AU - Millborg, M.

AU - Nilsson, C.

AU - Ohlin, A. M.

AU - Olofsson, A.

AU - Osberg, A.

AU - Pedersen, A.

AU - Risbecker, K.

AU - Rosenberg, K.

AU - Samuelsson, J.

AU - Shayesteh, M.

AU - Skoglund, K.

AU - Stjernberg, M.

AU - Thorsen, C.

AU - Steffel, J.

AU - Beer, J. H.

AU - Debrunner, J.

AU - Amstutz, D.

AU - Bruegger, J.

AU - Elise, G.

AU - Grau, A.

AU - Guinand, A.

AU - Henriette, I.

AU - Saga, E.

AU - Winnik, S.

AU - Parkhomenko, A.

AU - Rudyk, I.

AU - Tseluyko, V.

AU - Karpenko, O.

AU - Zhurba, S.

AU - Kraiz, I.

AU - Kupnovytska, I.

AU - Serediuk, N.

AU - Mostovoy, Y.

AU - Ushakov, O.

AU - Koval, O.

AU - Kovalskyi, I.

AU - Svyshchenko, Y.

AU - Sychov, O.

AU - Stanislavchuk, M.

AU - Kraydashenko, O.

AU - Yagensky, A.

AU - Tykhonova, S.

AU - Fushtey, I.

AU - Belegai, R.

AU - Berko, G.

AU - Burdeuna, L.

AU - Chabanna, O.

AU - Daniuk, I.

AU - Ivanov, A.

AU - Kamenska, E.

AU - Kaplan, P.

AU - Khyzhnyak, O.

AU - Kizim, S.

AU - Matova, O.

AU - Medentseva, O.

AU - Mochonyi, V.

AU - Mospan, M.

AU - Nemtsova, V.

AU - Ovdiienko, T.

AU - Palamarchuk, O.

AU - Pavelko, M.

AU - Petrovskyy, R.

AU - Plevak, D.

AU - Proshak, O.

AU - Pyvovar, S.

AU - Rasputina, L.

AU - Romanenko, O.

AU - Romanova, O.

AU - Sapatyi, A.

AU - Shumakov, O.

AU - Stets, R.

AU - Todoriuk, L.

AU - Varenov, V.

AU - Chauhan, N.

AU - Goodwin, D.

AU - Saunders, P.

AU - Evans, R.

AU - Leese, J.

AU - Jhittay, P. S.

AU - Ross, A.

AU - Kainth, M. S.

AU - Pickavance, G.

AU - McDonnell, J.

AU - Williams, A.

AU - Gooding, T.

AU - Wagner, H.

AU - Suryani, S.

AU - Singal, A.

AU - Sircar, S.

AU - Bilas, R.

AU - Hutchinson, P.

AU - Wakeman, A.

AU - Stokes, M.

AU - Paul, N.

AU - Aziz, M.

AU - Ramesh, C.

AU - Wilson, P.

AU - Franklin, S.

AU - Fairhead, S.

AU - Thompson, J.

AU - St Joseph, V.

AU - Taylor, G.

AU - Tragen, D.

AU - Seamark, D.

AU - Paul, C.

AU - Richardson, M.

AU - Jefferies, A.

AU - Sharp, H.

AU - Jones, H.

AU - Giles, C.

AU - Page, M.

AU - Oginni, O.

AU - Aldegather, J.

AU - Wetherwell, S.

AU - Lumb, W.

AU - Evans, P.

AU - Scouller, F.

AU - Macey, N.

AU - Stipp, Y.

AU - West, R.

AU - Thurston, S.

AU - Wadeson, P.

AU - Matthews, J.

AU - Pandya, P.

AU - Gallagher, A.

AU - Railton, T.

AU - Sinha, B.

AU - Russell, D.

AU - Davies, J. A.

AU - Ainsworth, P.

AU - Jones, C. P.

AU - Weeks, P.

AU - Eden, J.

AU - Kernick, D.

AU - Murdoch, W.

AU - Lumley, L.

AU - Patel, R. P.

AU - Wong, S. W.

AU - Saigol, M.

AU - Ladha, K.

AU - Douglas, K.

AU - Cumberlidge, D. F.

AU - Bradshaw, C.

AU - Van Zon, G.

AU - Jones, K. P.

AU - Thomas, M. J.

AU - Watson, E.

AU - Sarai, B.

AU - Ahmad, N.

AU - Willcock, W.

AU - Cairns, J.

AU - Sathananthan, S.

AU - de Kare-Silver, N.

AU - Gilliland, A.

AU - Strieder, E.

AU - Howitt, A.

AU - Vishwanathan, B.

AU - Bird, N.

AU - Gray, D.

AU - Clark, M.

AU - Bisatt, J.

AU - Litchfield, J.

AU - Fisher, E.

AU - Fooks, T.

AU - Kelsall, A. R.

AU - Alborough, E.

AU - Wakeling, J.

AU - Parfitt, M.

AU - Milne, K.

AU - Rogers, S.

AU - Priyadharshan, R.

AU - Oliver, J. L.

AU - Davies, E.

AU - Abushal, S.

AU - Jacobs, M.

AU - Hutton, C.

AU - Walls, N. I.

AU - Thompson, R.

AU - Chigbo, C.

AU - Zaidi, S. M A

AU - Howard, M.

AU - Butter, K. C.

AU - Barrow, S.

AU - Little, H.

AU - Haq, I. U.

AU - Gibbons, L.

AU - Glencross, S.

AU - McLeod, A. J.

AU - Poland, K.

AU - Mulholland, C.

AU - Warke, A.

AU - Conn, P.

AU - Burns, G.

AU - Smith, R. N.

AU - Lowe, S.

AU - Kamath, R.

AU - Dau, H. S.

AU - Webster, J.

AU - Hodgins, I.

AU - Vercoe, S.

AU - Roome, P. C.

AU - Pinnock, H.

AU - Patel, J. R A

AU - Ali, A.

AU - Hart, N.

AU - Davies, R.

AU - Stuart, E.

AU - Neden, C. A.

AU - Danielsen, M.

AU - Heath, R.

AU - Sharma, P.

AU - Galloway, S.

AU - Hawkins, C.

AU - Oliver, R.

AU - Aylward, M.

AU - Mannion, S.

AU - Braddick, M.

AU - Edwards, D.

AU - Rothwell, A. C.

AU - Sabir, A.

AU - Choudhary, F.

AU - Khalaque, S.

AU - Wilson, A.

AU - Peters, S.

AU - Coulson, W.

AU - Roberts, N.

AU - Heer, A.

AU - Coates, S.

AU - Ward, B.

AU - Jackson, D.

AU - Walton, S.

AU - Sterry, M.

AU - Wong, T.

AU - Boon, M.

AU - Bunney, R.

AU - Haria-Shah, R.

AU - Baron, R. T.

AU - Davies, S.

AU - Schatzberger, T.

AU - Hargreaves, N.

AU - Stephenson, T.

AU - Choi, H.

AU - Batson, R.

AU - Lucraft, L.

AU - Myhill, T.

AU - Estifano, S.

AU - Geatch, D.

AU - Wilkinson, J.

AU - Veale, R.

AU - Forshaw, K.

AU - Davies, T.

AU - Zaman, K.

AU - Vinson, P.

AU - Liley, C.

AU - Bandrapalli, M.

AU - McGinty, P.

AU - Wastling, R.

AU - McEleny, P.

AU - Beattie, A.

AU - Cooke, P.

AU - Wong, M.

AU - Gunasegaram, J.

AU - Pugsley, M.

AU - Ahmad, S.

AU - A'Court, C.

AU - Ayers, J.

AU - Bennett, J.

AU - Cartwright, S.

AU - Dobson, S.

AU - Dooldeniya, C.

AU - Flynn, A.

AU - Fox, R.

AU - Goram, J.

AU - Halpin, A.

AU - Hay, A.

AU - Jacobs, P.

AU - Jeffers, L.

AU - Lomax, L.

AU - Munro, I.

AU - Muvva, R.

AU - Powell, K.

AU - Randfield, S.

AU - Redpath, D.

AU - Reed, R.

AU - Rickenbach, M.

AU - Rogers, G.

AU - Saunders, P. B.

AU - Seamark, C.

AU - Shewring, J.

AU - Simmons, P.

AU - Simper, H.

AU - Stoddart, H.

AU - Sword, A.

AU - Thomas, N.

AU - Thomson, A.

AU - Blenkhorn, A.

AU - Singh, B.

AU - Van Gaal, W.

AU - Abhayaratna, W.

AU - Lehman, R.

AU - Roberts-Thomson, P.

AU - Kilian, J.

AU - Coulshed, D.

AU - Catanchin, A.

AU - Colquhoun, D.

AU - Kiat, H.

AU - Eccleston, D.

AU - French, J.

AU - Zimmett, L.

AU - Ayres, B.

AU - Phan, T.

AU - Blombery, P.

AU - Crimmins, D.

AU - O'Donnell, D.

AU - Choi, A.

AU - Astridge, P.

AU - Arstall, M.

AU - Jepson, N.

AU - Binnekamp, M.

AU - Lee, A.

AU - Rogers, J.

AU - Starmer, G.

AU - Carroll, P.

AU - Faunt, J.

AU - Aggarwala, A.

AU - Barry, L.

AU - Batta, C.

AU - Beveridge, R.

AU - Black, A.

AU - Bonner, M.

AU - Boys, J.

AU - Buckley, E.

AU - Campo, M.

AU - Carlton, L.

AU - Connelly, A.

AU - Conway, B.

AU - Cresp, D.

AU - Dimitri, H.

AU - Dixon, S.

AU - Dolman, M.

AU - Duroux, M.

AU - Eskandari, M.

AU - Eslick, R.

AU - Ferreira-Jardim, A.

AU - Fetahovic, T.

AU - Fitzpatrick, D.

AU - Geraghty, R.

AU - Gibbs, J.

AU - Grabek, T.

AU - H Modi, M.

AU - Hayes, K.

AU - Hegde, M. P.

AU - Hesketh, L.

AU - Hoffmann, B.

AU - Jacobson, B.

AU - Johnson, K.

AU - Juergens, C.

AU - Kassam, I.

AU - Lawlor, V.

AU - Lehman, M.

AU - Lehman, S.

AU - Leung, D.

AU - Mackay, S.

AU - MacKenzie, M.

AU - McCarthy, C.

AU - McIntosh, C.

AU - McKeon, L.

AU - Morrison, H.

AU - Mussap, C.

AU - Myers, J. D.

AU - Nagalingam, V.

AU - Oldfield, G.

AU - O'May, V.

AU - Palmer, J.

AU - Parsons, L.

AU - Patching, K.

AU - Patching, T.

AU - Paul, V.

AU - Plotz, M.

AU - Preston, S.

AU - Rashad, H.

AU - Ratcliffe, M.

AU - Raynes, S.

AU - Rose, J.

AU - Sanders, L.

AU - Seremetkoska, M.

AU - Setio, H.

AU - Shone, S.

AU - Shrestha, P.

AU - Singh, C.

AU - Singleton, C.

AU - Stoyanov, N.

AU - Sutcliffe, S.

AU - Swaraj, K.

AU - Tarrant, J.

AU - Thompson, S.

AU - Tsay, I. M.

AU - Vorster, M.

AU - Waldman, A.

AU - Wallis, L.

AU - Wilford, E.

AU - Wong, K.

AU - Connolly, S. J.

AU - Spyropoulos, A.

AU - Eikelboom, J.

AU - Luton, R.

AU - Pandey, A. S.

AU - Cheung, S.

AU - Beaudry, P.

AU - Ayala-Paredes, F.

AU - Berlingieri, J.

AU - Heath, J.

AU - Poirier, G.

AU - Du Preez, M.

AU - Nadeau, R.

AU - Dresser, G.

AU - Dhillon, R.

AU - Hruczkowski, T.

AU - Schweitzer, B.

AU - Coutu, B.

AU - Angaran, P.

AU - MacDonald, P.

AU - Vizel, S.

AU - Fikry, S.

AU - Parkash, R.

AU - Lavoie, A.

AU - Cha, J.

AU - Ramjattan, B.

AU - Bonet, J.

AU - Ahmad, K.

AU - Aro, L.

AU - Aves, T.

AU - Beaudry, K.

AU - Bergeron, C.

AU - Bigcanoe, J.

AU - Bignell, N.

AU - Breakwell, L.

AU - Burke, E.

AU - Carroll, L.

AU - Clarke, B.

AU - Cleveland, T.

AU - Daheb, S.

AU - Dehghani, P.

AU - Denis, I.

AU - Djaidani, Z.

AU - Dorian, P.

AU - Douglass, S.

AU - Dunnigan, J.

AU - Ewert, A.

AU - Farquhar, D.

AU - Fearon, A.

AU - Ferleyko, L.

AU - Fournier, D.

AU - Fox, B.

AU - Grenier, M. C.

AU - Gulliver, W.

AU - Haveman, K.

AU - Hines, C.

AU - Hines, K.

AU - Jackson, A. M.

AU - Jean, C.

AU - Jethoo, G.

AU - Kahlon, R.

AU - Kelly, S.

AU - Kim, R.

AU - Korley, V.

AU - Kornder, J.

AU - Kwan, L.

AU - Largy, J.

AU - Lewis, C.

AU - Lewis, S.

AU - Mangat, I.

AU - Moor, R.

AU - Navratil, J.

AU - Neas, I.

AU - Otis, J.

AU - Otis, R.

AU - Pandey, M.

AU - Petrie, F.

AU - Pinter, A.

AU - Raines, M.

AU - Roberts, P.

AU - Robinson, M.

AU - Sas, G.

AU - Schulman, S.

AU - Snell, L.

AU - Spearson, S.

AU - Stevenson, J.

AU - Trahey, T.

AU - Wong, S.

AU - Wright, D.

AU - Ragy, H.

AU - Abd El-Aziz, A.

AU - Abou Seif, S. K.

AU - El Din, M. G.

AU - El Etriby, S.

AU - Elbahry, A.

AU - El-Etreby, A.

AU - Elkhadem, M.

AU - Katta, A.

AU - Khairy, T.

AU - Mowafy, A.

AU - Nawar, M.

AU - Ohanissian, A.

AU - Reda, A.

AU - Reda, M.

AU - Salem, H.

AU - Sami, N.

AU - Samir, S.

AU - Setiha, M.

AU - Sobhy, M.

AU - Soliman, A.

AU - Taha, N.

AU - Tawfik, M.

AU - Zaatout, E.

AU - Kettles, D.

AU - Bayat, J.

AU - Siebert, H.

AU - Horak, A.

AU - Kelfkens, Y.

AU - Garda, R.

AU - Pillay, T.

AU - Guerra, M.

AU - van Zyl, L.

AU - Theron, H.

AU - Murray, A.

AU - Louw, R.

AU - Greyling, D.

AU - Mntla, P.

AU - Ueckermann, V.

AU - Loghdey, R.

AU - Ismail, S.

AU - Ahmed, F.

AU - Engelbrecht, J.

AU - Ramdass, A.

AU - Maharajh, S.

AU - Oosthuysen, W.

AU - Angel, G.

AU - Bester, C.

AU - Booysen, M.

AU - Boshoff, C.

AU - Cannon, C.

AU - Cassimjee, S.

AU - Chami, C.

AU - Conway, G.

AU - Davids, A.

AU - de Meyer, L.

AU - Du Plessis, G.

AU - Ellis, T.

AU - Henley, L.

AU - Karsten, M.

AU - Loyd, E.

AU - Marks, J.

AU - Mavhusa, L.

AU - Mostert, M.

AU - Page, A.

AU - Rikhotso, L.

AU - Salie, M.

AU - Sasto, J.

AU - Shaik, F.

AU - Skein, A.

AU - Smith, L.

AU - Tarr, G.

AU - Tau, T.

AU - van Zyl, F.

AU - Al Mahmeed, W.

AU - Yousef, G.

AU - Agrawal, A.

AU - Nathani, M.

AU - Ibrahim, M.

AU - Esheiba, E. M.

AU - Singh, R.

AU - Naguib, A.

AU - Abu-Mahfouz, M.

AU - Al Omairi, M.

AU - Al Naeemi, A.

AU - Maruthanayagam, R.

AU - Bazargani, N.

AU - Wassef, A.

AU - Gupta, R.

AU - Khan, M.

AU - Subbaraman, B.

AU - Abdul, A.

AU - Al Mulla, A.

AU - El Bardisy, S.

AU - Haridas, P.

AU - Jadhav, S.

AU - Magdaluyo, K.

AU - Makdad, M.

AU - Maqsood, I.

AU - Mohamed, R.

AU - Sharma, N.

AU - Sharma, R.

AU - Thanzeel, M.

AU - Goldhaber, S. Z.

AU - Canosa, R.

AU - Rama, P.

AU - Blumberg, E.

AU - Garcia, J.

AU - Mullen, P.

AU - Wilson, V.

AU - Quick, A.

AU - Ferrick, K.

AU - Kutayli, W. M.

AU - Cox, M.

AU - Franco, M.

AU - Falkowski, S.

AU - Mendelson, R.

AU - Williams, M.

AU - Miller, S.

AU - Beach, S.

AU - Alfieri, A.

AU - Gutowski, T.

AU - Haque, I.

AU - Reddy, R.

AU - Ahmed, W.

AU - Delafontaine, P.

AU - Diercks, D.

AU - Theodoro, D.

AU - Remmel, K.

AU - Alberts, M.

AU - Ison, R.

AU - Noveck, H.

AU - Duffy, P.

AU - Pitta, S.

AU - Nishijima, D.

AU - Treasure, C.

AU - Asafu-Adjaye, N.

AU - Ball, K.

AU - Bartlett, M.

AU - Bentley, M.

AU - Bowers, S.

AU - Brown, A.

AU - Browne, A.

AU - Cameron-Watts, J.

AU - Canova, M.

AU - Cassidy, D.

AU - Cervellione, K.

AU - Congal, S.

AU - DePauw, J.

AU - Dickerson, A.

AU - Eley, M.

AU - Evans, L.

AU - Felpel, S.

AU - Ferdinand, K.

AU - Fielder, D.

AU - Gentry, P.

AU - Haideri, A.

AU - Hakimi, F.

AU - Hartranft, E.

AU - Hawkins, B.

AU - Headlee, M.

AU - Henson, L.

AU - Herrick, C.

AU - Hicks, T.

AU - Jasinski, S.

AU - Jones, A.

AU - Jones, L.

AU - Jones, P.

AU - Karl, S.

AU - Keeling, M.

AU - Kerr, J.

AU - Knowles, P.

AU - Langdon, J.

AU - Lay, M.

AU - Lee, J. A.

AU - Lincoln, T.

AU - Malone, E.

AU - Merliss, A.

AU - Merritt, D.

AU - Minardo, J.

AU - Mooso, B.

AU - Orosco, C.

AU - Palumbo, V.

AU - Parker, M.

AU - Parrott, T.

AU - Paserchia, S.

AU - Pearl, G.

AU - Peterson, J.

AU - Pickelsimer, N.

AU - Purcell, T.

AU - Raynor, J.

AU - Raziano, S.

AU - Richard, C.

AU - Richardson, T.

AU - Robertson, C.

AU - Sage, A.

AU - Sanghera, T.

AU - Shaw, P.

AU - Shoemaker, J.

AU - Smith, K.

AU - Stephanie, B.

AU - Thatcher, A.

AU - Theobald, H.

AU - Thompson, N.

AU - Treasure, L.

AU - Tripti, T.

AU - Verdi, C.

AU - Worthy, V.

AU - Investigators, the GARFIELD-AF

PY - 2016/8/1

Y1 - 2016/8/1

N2 - Vitamin K antagonist (VKA) therapy for stroke prevention in atrial fibrillation (AF) requires monitoring of the international normalized ratio (INR). We evaluated the agreement between two INR audit parameters, frequency in range (FIR) and proportion of time in the therapeutic range (TTR), using data from a global population of patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF, the Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF). Among 17 168 patients with 1-year follow-up data available at the time of the analysis, 8445 received VKA therapy (±antiplatelet therapy) at enrolment, and of these patients, 5066 with ≥3 INR readings and for whom both FIR and TTR could be calculated were included in the analysis. In total, 70 905 INRs were analysed. At the patient level, TTR showed higher values than FIR (mean, 56·0% vs 49·8%; median, 59·7% vs 50·0%). Although patient-level FIR and TTR values were highly correlated (Pearson correlation coefficient [95% confidence interval; CI], 0·860 [0·852–0·867]), estimates from individuals showed widespread disagreement and variability (Lin's concordance coefficient [95% CI], 0·829 [0·821–0·837]). The difference between FIR and TTR explained 17·4% of the total variability of measurements. These results suggest that FIR and TTR are not equivalent and cannot be used interchangeably.

AB - Vitamin K antagonist (VKA) therapy for stroke prevention in atrial fibrillation (AF) requires monitoring of the international normalized ratio (INR). We evaluated the agreement between two INR audit parameters, frequency in range (FIR) and proportion of time in the therapeutic range (TTR), using data from a global population of patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF, the Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF). Among 17 168 patients with 1-year follow-up data available at the time of the analysis, 8445 received VKA therapy (±antiplatelet therapy) at enrolment, and of these patients, 5066 with ≥3 INR readings and for whom both FIR and TTR could be calculated were included in the analysis. In total, 70 905 INRs were analysed. At the patient level, TTR showed higher values than FIR (mean, 56·0% vs 49·8%; median, 59·7% vs 50·0%). Although patient-level FIR and TTR values were highly correlated (Pearson correlation coefficient [95% confidence interval; CI], 0·860 [0·852–0·867]), estimates from individuals showed widespread disagreement and variability (Lin's concordance coefficient [95% CI], 0·829 [0·821–0·837]). The difference between FIR and TTR explained 17·4% of the total variability of measurements. These results suggest that FIR and TTR are not equivalent and cannot be used interchangeably.

KW - atrial fibrillation

KW - frequency in range

KW - international normalized ratio

KW - time in therapeutic range

KW - vitamin K antagonists

U2 - 10.1111/bjh.14084

DO - 10.1111/bjh.14084

M3 - Article

VL - 174

SP - 610

EP - 623

JO - British Journal of Haematology

JF - British Journal of Haematology

SN - 0007-1048

IS - 4

ER -